Marks Oval Complex 2
Venue Address:
Floraville Road, Belmont North
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C) | Belmont 10/01-2023 | vs | South Cardiff 10/03-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A) | Belmont 11Girls/01-2023 | vs | Warners Bay 11Girls/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Belmont 11/01-2023 | vs | Dudley Redhead 11/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Group D) | Belmont 11/02-2023 | vs | Valentine 11/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Interdistrict 12 E) | 2 | Belmont 12/01-2023 | def. | Edgeworth 12/03-2023 | 1 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Interdistrict 13 D) | 3 | Belmont 13/01-2023 | def. | Gresford Vacy FC 13/01-2023 | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict 13 A) | 0 | Valentine 13/01-2023 | def. by | Morisset 13/01-2023 | 2 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Interdistrict 14 B) | 2 | Valentine 14/01-2023 | def. | Dudley Redhead 14/01-2023 | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Interdistrict 18 A) | 1 | Valentine 18/01-2023 | def. by | Kotara South FC 18/01-2023 | 4 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C) | Belmont 10/01-2023 | vs | Lake Macquarie 10/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A) | Belmont 11Girls/01-2023 | vs | Garden Suburb 11Girls/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Belmont 11/01-2023 | vs | Lake Macquarie 11/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Group D) | Belmont 11/02-2023 | vs | Westlakes 11/04-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Interdistrict 12 E) | 1 | Belmont 12/01-2023 | vs | Warners Bay 12/02-2023 | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Interdistrict 13 D) | 0 | Belmont 13/01-2023 | def. by | Maryland Fletcher FC 13/01-2023 | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict 13 B) | 0 | Valentine 13/02-2023 | def. by | Cooks Hill UFC 13/01-2023 | 3 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Interdistrict 16 C) | 1 | Valentine 16/01-2023 | def. by | North United Wolves FC 16/01-2023 | 3 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age B) | 5 | Valentine AA/01-2023 | def. | Dudley Redhead USFC AA/02-2023 | 0 |
18/08/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
19:00 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri C) | 1 | Garden Suburb AAWFri/01-2023 | def. by | Swansea AAWFri/01-2023 | 2 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict 13 D) | 1 | Maryland Fletcher FC 13/01-2023 | def. by | Belmont 13/01-2023 | 4 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
10:45 | (Interdistrict 15 D) | 0 | Toronto Awaba 15/01-2023 | def. by | Lochinvar Rovers FC 15/01-2023 | 2 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
12:45 | (Interdistrict 25 A) | 1 | Valentine 25/01-2023 | def. | New Lambton FC 25/02-2023 | 0 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
14:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age B) | 4 | Edgeworth AA/01-2023 | def. by | Fletcher FC AASa/01-2023 | 6 |