Norm Chapman Oval 1
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) | 0 | Rutherford FC O35Fri/02-2023 | def. by | Jesmond FC O35Fri/01-2023 | 3 |
14/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 0 | Rutherford FC O35Fri/01-2023 | vs | South Wallsend JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | 0 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group A) | Rutherford FC 06/01-2023 | vs | Dungog SC 06/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group B) | Rutherford FC 06/02-2023 | vs | Cessnock United FC 06/03-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group D) | Rutherford FC 06/03-2023 | vs | Cessnock United FC 06/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group A) | Rutherford FC 07/01-2023 | vs | Thornton JFC 07/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Rutherford FC 07/05-2023 | vs | Weston JFC 07/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group G) | Rutherford FC 07/02-2023 | vs | Thornton JFC 07/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict 13 C) | 2 | Rutherford FC 13/01-2023 | vs | Bolwarra Lorn JSC 13/01-2023 | 2 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Interdistrict 17 B) | 1 | Rutherford FC 17/01-2023 | def. by | Kahibah 17/01-2023 | 2 |
21/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Fri E) | 1 | Rutherford FC AAFri/01-2023 | def. | Singleton Strikers FC AAFri/01-2023 | 0 |
21/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri D) | 2 | Rutherford FC AAFri/02-2023 | def. by | Morisset AAFri/02-2023 | 4 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group A) | Rutherford FC 05/01-2023 | vs | Cessnock United FC 05/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group B) | Rutherford FC 07/03-2023 | vs | Hunter Valley Grammar School 07/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Rutherford FC 07/05-2023 | vs | Maitland JFC 07/07-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group E) | Rutherford FC 07/04-2023 | vs | Tenambit Sharks FC 07/02-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict 12 H) | 13 | Rutherford FC 12/02-2023 | def. | Tenambit Sharks FC 12/01-2023 | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Interdistrict 12 G) | 1 | Rutherford FC 12/01-2023 | def. by | Morisset 12/01-2023 | 3 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Interdistrict 13 C) | 3 | Rutherford FC 13/01-2023 | def. | Edgeworth 13/02-2023 | 2 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 13:15 | (Interdistrict 17 B) | 3 | Rutherford FC 17/01-2023 | def. | Edgeworth 17/01-2023 | 1 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) | 0 | Rutherford FC O35Fri/02-2023 | vs | South Wallsend JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | 0 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 3 | Rutherford FC O35Fri/01-2023 | def. | Fletcher FC O35Fri/01-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group A) | Rutherford FC 06/01-2023 | vs | Bellbird JFC 06/04-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group B) | Rutherford FC 06/02-2023 | vs | Maitland JFC 06/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group D) | Rutherford FC 06/03-2023 | vs | Weston JFC 06/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group B) | Rutherford FC 07/03-2023 | vs | Abermain Rams FC 07/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group E) | Rutherford FC 07/04-2023 | vs | Cessnock United FC 07/06-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict 12 H) | 3 | Rutherford FC 12/02-2023 | def. | Bellbird JFC 12/01-2023 | 1 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Fri E) | 0 | Rutherford FC AAFri/01-2023 | def. by | Belmont AAFri/01-2023 | 1 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri D) | 3 | Rutherford FC AAFri/02-2023 | def. by | Garden Suburb AAFri/01-2023 | 6 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group A) | Rutherford FC 05/01-2023 | vs | Maitland JFC 05/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group A) | Rutherford FC 07/01-2023 | vs | Maitland JFC 07/05-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Rutherford FC 07/05-2023 | vs | Cessnock United FC 07/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group G) | Rutherford FC 07/02-2023 | vs | Maitland JFC 07/06-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict 12 G) | 2 | Rutherford FC 12/01-2023 | def. by | Greta Branxton FC 12/02-2023 | 3 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Interdistrict 13 D) | 4 | Rutherford FC 13/02-2023 | def. | Gresford Vacy FC 13/01-2023 | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 12:15 | (Interdistrict 17 B) | 3 | Rutherford FC 17/01-2023 | def. | Tilligerry UFC 17/01-2023 | 1 |
18/08/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri A) | 8 | Edgeworth AAWFri/01-2023 | def. | Cessnock City Hornets FC AAWFri/01-2023 | 7 |
18/08/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri A) | 2 | Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/01-2023 | def. by | Uni Mens FC AAFri/01-2023 | 3 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict 12 C) | 1 | Kotara South FC 12/01-2023 | def. | Cessnock City Hornets FC 12/01-2023 | 0 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
10:30 | (Interdistrict 14 D) | 0 | Dudley Redhead 14/02-2023 | def. by | Morisset 14/01-2023 | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
12:15 | (Interdistrict 16 C) | 0 | North United Wolves FC 16/01-2023 | def. by | Valentine 16/01-2023 | 2 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
14:15 | (Interdistrict 17 C) | 1 | Tenambit Sharks FC 17/01-2023 | def. by | Garden Suburb 17/01-2023 | 2 |
25/08/23 (Fri) (Preliminary) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri D) | 0 | Lake Macquarie AAWFri/01-2023 | def. by | South Maitland FC AAWFri/01-2023 | 4 |
25/08/23 (Fri) (Preliminary) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri B) | 3 | Tenambit Sharks FC AAWFri/01-2023 | def. | Mayfield USFC AAWFri/01-2023 | 0 |
01/09/23 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri E) | 3 | Belmont AAFri/01-2023 | def. | North United Wolves FC AAFri/02-2023 | 1 |
01/09/23 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri D) | 2 | North United Wolves FC AAFri/01-2023 | def. | Muswellbrook FC AAFri/01-2023 | 0 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict 12 G) | 2 | Morisset 12/01-2023 | def. | Thornton JFC 12/02-2023 | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
10:30 | (Interdistrict 15 C) | 5 | Tenambit Sharks FC 15/01-2023 | def. | Edgeworth 15/01-2023 | 0 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
12:30 | (Interdistrict 17 C) | 1 | Garden Suburb 17/01-2023 | def. by | Tenambit Sharks FC 17/01-2023 | 2 |