Walker Field 1
Venue Address:
croudace road, elermore vale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/06/23 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict 13 E) | 2 | South Wallsend JSC 13/01-2023 | def. | Maitland JFC 13/02-2023 | 1 |
14/06/23 (Wed) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict 16 A) | 0 | South Wallsend JSC 16/01-2023 | def. by | Cooks Hill UFC 16/01-2023 | 2 |
16/06/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Fri H) | 3 | South Wallsend JSC AAFri/02-2023 | def. | Dudley Redhead AAFri/01-2023 | 2 |
16/06/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 1 | South Wallsend JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | def. | Fletcher FC O35Fri/01-2023 | 0 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Interdistrict 12 E) | 2 | South Wallsend JSC 12/01-2023 | def. | Raymond Terrace SC 12/01-2023 | 1 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Interdistrict 13 E) | 3 | South Wallsend JSC 13/01-2023 | def. | Singleton Strikers FC 13/01-2023 | 0 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 13:15 | (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 2 | South Wallsend JSC AASa/03-2023 | def. by | Uni Mens FC AASa/02-2023 | 6 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 14:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age D) | 0 | South Wallsend JSC AASa/01-2023 | def. | Charlestown AA/01-2023 | 0 |
20/06/23 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) | 4 | South Wallsend JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | def. | Rutherford FC O35Fri/02-2023 | 0 |
20/06/23 (Tue) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri G) | 4 | South Wallsend JSC AAFri/01-2023 | def. | Edgeworth AAFri/01-2023 | 0 |
23/06/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) | 0 | South Wallsend JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | vs | Stockton JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | 0 |
23/06/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri G) | 7 | South Wallsend JSC AAFri/01-2023 | def. | Muswellbrook FC AAFri/02-2023 | 1 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Interdistrict 14 B) | 2 | South Wallsend JSC 14/01-2023 | def. by | Dudley Redhead 14/01-2023 | 4 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:45 | (Interdistrict 15 E) | 2 | South Wallsend JSC 15/01-2023 | def. | Seaham Bowthorne FC 15/01-2023 | 0 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 12:15 | (Interdistrict 18 C) | 0 | South Wallsend JSC 18/01-2023 | def. by | Hamilton Azzurri FC 18/01-2023 | 5 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C) | South Wallsend JSC 10/02-2023 | vs | New Lambton FC 10/01-2023 | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Interdistrict A/Age H) | 2 | South Wallsend JSC AASa/02-2023 | def. | Kurri Kurri FC AA/01-2023 | 1 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U12G D) | 1 | South Wallsend JSC 12G/01-2023 | def. by | Adamstown JFC 12G/01-2023 | 3 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict U14G B) | 1 | South Wallsend JSC 14G/01-2023 | def. by | Maitland JFC 14G/01-2023 | 2 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Interdistrict U15G A) | 3 | South Wallsend JSC 15G/01-2023 | def. | Bolwarra Lorn JSC 15G/01-2023 | 0 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) | 0 | South Wallsend JSC AAWSu/01-2023 | def. by | Maryland Fletcher FC AAWSu/01-2023 | 2 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 14:15 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) | 1 | South Wallsend JSC AAWSu/02-2023 | def. by | Kotara South FC AAWSu/01-2023 | 5 |
28/06/23 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict U14G B) | 1 | South Wallsend JSC 14G/01-2023 | def. | Kotara South FC 14G/01-2023 | 0 |
30/06/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) | 6 | South Wallsend JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | def. | Medowie FC O35Fri/02-2023 | 0 |
30/06/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 2 | South Wallsend JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | def. | Edgeworth O35Fri/01-2023 | 0 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict 12 E) | 2 | South Wallsend JSC 12/01-2023 | def. | Toronto Awaba 12/01-2023 | 1 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict 13 E) | 5 | South Wallsend JSC 13/01-2023 | def. | Thornton JFC 13/01-2023 | 0 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Interdistrict 16 A) | 2 | South Wallsend JSC 16/01-2023 | def. by | South Cardiff 16/01-2023 | 3 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 1 | South Wallsend JSC AASa/03-2023 | def. by | Dudley Redhead AA/02-2023 | 2 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 14:15 | (Interdistrict A/Age D) | 0 | South Wallsend JSC AASa/01-2023 | def. by | Largs FC AA/01-2023 | 1 |
02/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict 12 E) | 0 | South Wallsend JSC 12/01-2023 | def. | Scone FC 12/01-2023 | 0 |
02/07/23 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Interdistrict U14G B) | 0 | South Wallsend JSC 14G/01-2023 | vs | Bellbird JFC 14G/01-2023 | 0 |
02/07/23 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) | 5 | South Wallsend JSC AAWSu/02-2023 | def. | Shortland UJFC AAWSu/01-2023 | 1 |
02/07/23 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) | 4 | South Wallsend JSC AAWSu/01-2023 | def. | Garden Suburb AAW/04-2023 | 1 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Interdistrict 14 B) | 3 | South Wallsend JSC 14/01-2023 | def. by | Medowie FC 14/02-2023 | 4 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:45 | (Interdistrict 15 E) | 17 | South Wallsend JSC 15/01-2023 | def. | Westlakes 15/01-2023 | 0 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Interdistrict 18 C) | 1 | South Wallsend JSC 18/01-2023 | vs | Jesmond FC 18/01-2023 | 1 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Interdistrict A/Age H) | 5 | South Wallsend JSC AASa/02-2023 | def. | Dungog SC AA/01-2023 | 1 |
21/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Fri H) | 4 | South Wallsend JSC AAFri/02-2023 | def. | Belmont AAFri/02-2023 | 2 |
21/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 1 | South Wallsend JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | vs | Shortland UJFC O35Fri/01-2023 | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict 12 E) | 5 | South Wallsend JSC 12/01-2023 | def. | Belmont 12/01-2023 | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict 13 E) | 0 | South Wallsend JSC 13/01-2023 | def. by | Stockton JSC 13/01-2023 | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Interdistrict 18 C) | 2 | South Wallsend JSC 18/01-2023 | def. by | New Lambton FC 18/01-2023 | 5 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 0 | South Wallsend JSC AASa/03-2023 | def. by | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/03-2023 | 3 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 14:15 | (Interdistrict A/Age D) | 4 | South Wallsend JSC AASa/01-2023 | def. | Kahibah AA/03-2023 | 1 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U12G D) | 3 | South Wallsend JSC 12G/01-2023 | def. | Valentine 12Girls/01-2023 | 1 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict U14G B) | 0 | South Wallsend JSC 14G/01-2023 | def. by | Lochinvar Rovers FC 14G/01-2023 | 5 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Interdistrict U15G A) | 3 | South Wallsend JSC 15G/01-2023 | def. | Cooks Hill UFC 15G/01-2023 | 0 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) | 0 | South Wallsend JSC AAWSu/02-2023 | def. by | Uni Womens FC AAWSu/05-2023 | 2 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 14:15 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) | 1 | South Wallsend JSC AAWSu/01-2023 | def. by | Uni Womens FC AAWSu/04-2023 | 4 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Fri H) | 2 | South Wallsend JSC AAFri/02-2023 | vs | Charlestown AAFri/03-2023 | 2 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 4 | South Wallsend JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | def. | South Cardiff O35Fri/02-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict 14 B) | 5 | South Wallsend JSC 14/01-2023 | def. | Rutherford FC 14/01-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Interdistrict 15 E) | 5 | South Wallsend JSC 15/01-2023 | def. | New Lambton FC 15/02-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:45 | (Interdistrict 16 A) | 3 | South Wallsend JSC 16/01-2023 | def. | Merewether UFC 16/01-2023 | 2 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:15 | (Interdistrict A/Age H) | 2 | South Wallsend JSC AASa/02-2023 | def. | Largs FC AA/03-2023 | 1 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U12G D) | 0 | South Wallsend JSC 12G/01-2023 | def. by | South Cardiff 12Girls/01-2023 | 1 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict U15G A) | 0 | South Wallsend JSC 15G/01-2023 | def. by | Garden Suburb 15Girls/01-2023 | 1 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) | 8 | South Wallsend JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | def. | Shortland UJFC O35Fri/02-2023 | 0 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri G) | 0 | South Wallsend JSC AAFri/01-2023 | def. by | Merewether UFC AAFri/01-2023 | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict 16 A) | 5 | South Wallsend JSC 16/01-2023 | vs | New Lambton FC 16/01-2023 | 5 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 12:15 | (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 1 | South Wallsend JSC AASa/03-2023 | def. | Morisset AA/02-2023 | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age D) | 2 | South Wallsend JSC AASa/01-2023 | def. by | Merewether UFC AASa/01-2023 | 3 |
10/08/23 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) | 2 | South Wallsend JSC AAWSu/01-2023 | def. | Maitland JFC AAW/02-2023 | 0 |
13/08/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U14G B) | 1 | South Wallsend JSC 14G/01-2023 | def. | Adamstown JFC 14G/02-2023 | 0 |
13/08/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) | 2 | South Wallsend JSC AAWSu/02-2023 | def. | Mayfield USFC AAWSu/04-2023 | 1 |