Lorn Park
Venue Address:
Nillo Street,
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri B) | 0 | North United Wolves FC AAWFri/01-2023 | def. by | Tenambit Sharks FC AAWFri/01-2023 | 1 |
21/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri E) | 3 | Lochinvar Rovers FC AAFri/01-2023 | def. | North United Wolves FC AAFri/02-2023 | 2 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Fri D) | 2 | North United Wolves FC AAFri/01-2023 | def. | Rutherford FC AAFri/02-2023 | 0 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri E) | 3 | North United Wolves FC AAFri/02-2023 | def. | Rutherford FC AAFri/01-2023 | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Interdistrict 16 D) | 1 | North United Wolves FC 16/02-2023 | def. by | Toronto Awaba 16/01-2023 | 4 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict 16 C) | 3 | North United Wolves FC 16/01-2023 | def. | Greta Branxton FC 16/01-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) | 1 | North United Wolves FC | def. by | Hamilton Azzurri FC | 2 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:15 | (Z F League 01 One Reserve Grade) | 2 | North United Wolves FC | def. | Hamilton Azzurri FC | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Z F League 01 One First Grade) | 2 | North United Wolves FC | def. by | Hamilton Azzurri FC | 3 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Sat B) | 5 | North United Wolves FC O35/01-2023 | def. | Merewether Advance SFC O35Sa/01-2023 | 0 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri B) | 0 | North United Wolves FC AAWFri/01-2023 | def. by | Mayfield USFC AAWFri/01-2023 | 1 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A) | 4 | North United Wolves FC O35Fri/01-2023 | def. | Valentine O35Fri/01-2023 | 2 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) | 1 | North United Wolves FC | vs | New Lambton FC | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Z F League 01 One Reserve Grade) | 3 | North United Wolves FC | def. | New Lambton FC | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Z F League 01 One First Grade) | 1 | North United Wolves FC | def. | New Lambton FC | 0 |
18/08/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri D) | 5 | Muswellbrook FC AAFri/01-2023 | def. | Uni Mens FC AAFri/04-2023 | 1 |
18/08/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri D) | 2 | North United Wolves FC AAFri/01-2023 | def. | Garden Suburb AAFri/01-2023 | 1 |
25/08/23 (Fri) (Preliminary) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri F) | 3 | Greta Branxton FC AAFri/01-2023 | def. | South Cardiff AAFri/01-2023 | 0 |
25/08/23 (Fri) (Preliminary) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri E) | 5 | North United Wolves FC AAFri/02-2023 | def. | Seaham Bowthorne FC AAFri/02-2023 | 4 |
10/09/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
10:00 | (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) | 1 | Bolwarra Lorn JSC | def. by | North United Wolves FC | 2 |
10/09/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
12:15 | (Z F League 01 One Reserve Grade) | 1 | North United Wolves FC | def. | Bolwarra Lorn JSC | 0 |
10/09/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
14:30 | (Z F League 01 One First Grade) | 3 | North United Wolves FC | def. | Stockton JSC | 2 |