Fieldsend Oval 1
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F) | 5 | Maitland JFC O35Fri/02-2023 | def. | Thornton JFC O35Fri/01-2023 | 0 |
21/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri B) | 2 | Maitland JFC AAWFri/01-2023 | def. | Tilligerry UFC AAWFri/01-2023 | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF Girls 6yrs MiniRoos) | Maitland JFC 06G/02-2023 | vs | Greta Branxton FC 06G/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group B) | Maitland JFC 05/02-2023 | vs | Abermain Rams FC 05/02-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group B) | Maitland JFC 06/03-2023 | vs | Abermain Rams FC 06/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group C) | Maitland JFC 06/05-2023 | vs | Kurri Kurri FC 06/04-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | Maitland JFC 06/07-2023 | vs | Cessnock United FC 06/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Maitland JFC 07/10-2023 | vs | Hunter Valley Grammar School 07/03-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF Girls 7yrs MiniRoos) | Maitland JFC 07G/02-2023 | vs | Kurri Kurri FC 07G/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group D) | Maitland JFC 07/04-2023 | vs | Kurri Kurri FC 07/05-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group E) | Maitland JFC 07/02-2023 | vs | Thornton JFC 07/04-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group F) | Maitland JFC 07/03-2023 | vs | Thornton JFC 07/03-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:10 | (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B) | Maitland JFC 10/04-2023 | vs | Thornton JFC 10/04-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A) | Maitland JFC 10MDL/02-2023 | vs | Swansea 10/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:10 | (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B) | Maitland JFC 11/02-2023 | vs | Cessnock City Hornets FC 11/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:10 | (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A) | Maitland JFC 11MDL/01-2023 | vs | Charlestown 11/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 12:15 | (Interdistrict 15 C) | 0 | Maitland JFC 15/02-2023 | def. by | Greta Branxton FC 15/01-2023 | 3 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 13:45 | (Interdistrict 16 B) | 0 | Maitland JFC 16/01-2023 | def. by | Maryland Fletcher FC 16/01-2023 | 2 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 15:15 | (Interdistrict A/Age G) | 1 | Maitland JFC AA/01-2023 | vs | Maryland Fletcher FC AASa/03-2023 | 1 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Fri K) | 1 | Maitland JFC AAFri/02-2023 | vs | Lochinvar Rovers FC AAFri/03-2023 | 1 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri A) | 0 | Maitland JFC AAFri/01-2023 | def. by | Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/01-2023 | 2 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF Girls 6yrs MiniRoos) | Maitland JFC 06G/02-2023 | vs | Weston JFC 06G/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF Girls 7yrs MiniRoos) | Maitland JFC 07G/01-2023 | vs | Greta Branxton FC 07G/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group A) | Maitland JFC 05/01-2023 | vs | Cessnock United FC 05/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group A) | Maitland JFC 06/04-2023 | vs | Weston JFC 06/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group C) | Maitland JFC 06/02-2023 | vs | Maitland JFC 06/05-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group D) | Maitland JFC 06/01-2023 | vs | Bellbird JFC 06/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | Maitland JFC 06/06-2023 | vs | Maitland JFC 06/07-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group A) | Maitland JFC 07/05-2023 | vs | Cessnock United FC 07/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group B) | Maitland JFC 07/01-2023 | vs | Weston JFC 07/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Maitland JFC 07/10-2023 | vs | Maitland JFC 07/07-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group E) | Maitland JFC 07/08-2023 | vs | Maitland JFC 07/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group F) | Maitland JFC 07/09-2023 | vs | Maitland JFC 07/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group G) | Maitland JFC 07/06-2023 | vs | Cessnock United FC 07/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:10 | (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group E) | Maitland JFC 10/07-2023 | vs | Thornton JFC 10/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A) | Maitland JFC 10MDL/01-2023 | vs | Maitland JFC 10MDL/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:10 | (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Maitland JFC 11/05-2023 | vs | Cessnock United FC 11/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:10 | (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A) | Maitland JFC 11MDL/01-2023 | vs | Kotara South FC 11/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 12:15 | (Interdistrict 12 A) | 1 | Maitland JFC 12/01-2023 | vs | Charlestown 12/01-2023 | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:15 | (Interdistrict 13 E) | 3 | Maitland JFC 13/02-2023 | def. | South Wallsend JSC 13/01-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Interdistrict 14 C) | 6 | Maitland JFC 14/01-2023 | def. | Thornton JFC 14/01-2023 | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 15:45 | (Interdistrict 17 B) | 3 | Maitland JFC 17/01-2023 | def. | Minmi SC 17/01-2023 | 2 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U13G B) | 2 | Maitland JFC 13G/01-2023 | def. | Maryland Fletcher FC 13G/01-2023 | 0 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) | 1 | Maitland JFC AAW/02-2023 | def. by | Maryland Fletcher FC AAWSu/01-2023 | 3 |
02/08/23 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict U14G B) | 0 | Maitland JFC 14G/01-2023 | vs | South Wallsend JSC 14G/01-2023 | 0 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri B) | 1 | Maitland JFC AAWFri/01-2023 | def. by | Greta Branxton FC AAWFri/01-2023 | 6 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 1 | Maitland JFC O35Fri/03-2023 | def. | Rutherford FC O35Fri/01-2023 | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF Girls 6yrs MiniRoos) | Maitland JFC 06G/01-2023 | vs | Greta Branxton FC 06G/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group B) | Maitland JFC 06/03-2023 | vs | South Maitland FC 06/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group C) | Maitland JFC 06/05-2023 | vs | Hunter Valley Grammar School 06/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | Maitland JFC 06/07-2023 | vs | Tenambit Sharks FC 06/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group D) | Maitland JFC 07/04-2023 | vs | Tenambit Sharks FC 07/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group E) | Maitland JFC 07/02-2023 | vs | Tenambit Sharks FC 07/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group B) | Maitland JFC 05/02-2023 | vs | South Maitland FC 05/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Maitland JFC 07/07-2023 | vs | Kurri Kurri FC 07/04-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group F) | Maitland JFC 07/03-2023 | vs | Hunter Valley Grammar School 07/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:20 | (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Maitland JFC 11/05-2023 | vs | Thornton JFC 11/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:20 | (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A) | Maitland JFC 10MDL/02-2023 | vs | Hamilton Azzurri FC 10/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Interdistrict 12 C) | 1 | Maitland JFC 12/02-2023 | def. by | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12/01-2023 | 4 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 12:20 | (Interdistrict 15 A) | 1 | Maitland JFC 15/01-2023 | def. by | Medowie FC 15/01-2023 | 2 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:50 | (Interdistrict 17 C) | 5 | Maitland JFC 17/02-2023 | def. | Nelson Bay FC 17/01-2023 | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 15:20 | (Interdistrict A/Age G) | 2 | Maitland JFC AA/01-2023 | def. by | Argenton United AA/02-2023 | 3 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U17G A) | 0 | Maitland JFC 17G/01-2023 | def. by | Garden Suburb 17Girls/01-2023 | 2 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) | 0 | Maitland JFC AAW/01-2023 | def. | Garden Suburb AAW/02-2023 | 0 |
18/08/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri D) | 3 | Greta Branxton FC AAWFri/02-2023 | def. | Lake Macquarie AAWFri/01-2023 | 0 |
18/08/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri B) | 1 | Tenambit Sharks FC AAWFri/01-2023 | def. by | Tilligerry UFC AAWFri/01-2023 | 2 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict 13 A) | 4 | Maitland JFC 13/01-2023 | def. | Nelson Bay FC 13/01-2023 | 0 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
10:45 | (Interdistrict 17 A) | 1 | Bolwarra Lorn JSC 17/01-2023 | def. by | Valentine 17/01-2023 | 3 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
12:45 | (Interdistrict 18 B) | 3 | Maitland JFC 18/01-2023 | def. | Dudley Redhead 18/01-2023 | 2 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
14:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age H) | 1 | Toronto Awaba AA/02-2023 | def. by | South Wallsend JSC AASa/02-2023 | 2 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict U13G B) | 0 | Maitland JFC 13G/01-2023 | def. by | Lochinvar Rovers FC 13G/01-2023 | 1 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
10:45 | (Interdistrict U15G A) | 2 | Maitland JFC 15G/01-2023 | def. | Cooks Hill UFC 15G/01-2023 | 0 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
12:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) | 3 | Kurri Kurri Womens FC AAW/01-2023 | def. | Garden Suburb AAW/02-2023 | 1 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
14:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) | 1 | Kotara South FC AAWSu/01-2023 | def. | Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/01-2023 | 0 |
25/08/23 (Fri) (Preliminary) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri A) | 6 | Cessnock City Hornets FC AAWFri/01-2023 | def. | Seaham Bowthorne FC AAWFri/01-2023 | 1 |
25/08/23 (Fri) (Preliminary) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri A) | 6 | Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/01-2023 | def. | Gresford Vacy FC AAFri/01-2023 | 5 |
01/09/23 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) | 7 | Kurri Kurri FC O35Fri/01-2023 | def. | Greta Branxton FC O35Fri/02-2023 | 6 |
01/09/23 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri F) | 3 | Charlestown AAFri/02-2023 | def. | Greta Branxton FC AAFri/01-2023 | 2 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict 12 C) | 2 | Kotara South FC 12/01-2023 | def. | Cessnock City Hornets FC 12/01-2023 | 0 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
10:30 | (Interdistrict 17 A) | 1 | Valentine 17/01-2023 | def. by | Bolwarra Lorn JSC 17/01-2023 | 2 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
12:30 | (Interdistrict 18 B) | 1 | Maitland JFC 18/01-2023 | def. by | BelSwans 18/01-2023 | 3 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
14:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age H) | 0 | South Wallsend JSC AASa/02-2023 | def. by | Toronto Awaba AA/02-2023 | 3 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
09:30 | (Interdistrict U13G B) | 2 | Lochinvar Rovers FC 13G/01-2023 | def. | Maitland JFC 13G/01-2023 | 1 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
11:15 | (Interdistrict U15G A) | 3 | Maitland JFC 15G/01-2023 | def. | Garden Suburb 15Girls/01-2023 | 1 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
13:15 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) | 4 | Kurri Kurri Womens FC AAW/01-2023 | def. | Dudley Redhead USFC AAW/02-2023 | 3 |