Yulong Pk 2
Venue Address:
kirrang drive, medowie
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri C) | 1 | Medowie FC AAWFri/01-2023 | def. by | Swansea AAWFri/01-2023 | 11 |
14/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri D) | 1 | Medowie FC AAFri/01-2023 | def. by | Garden Suburb AAFri/01-2023 | 2 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E) | Medowie FC 10/05-2023 | vs | Cooks Hill UFC 10/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B) | Medowie FC 11/05-2023 | vs | Broadmeadow FC 11/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C) | Medowie FC 11/05-2023 | vs | Broadmeadow FC 11/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D) | Medowie FC 10/04-2023 | vs | New Lambton FC 10/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C) | Medowie FC 11/02-2023 | vs | Hamilton Azzurri FC 11/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group F) | Medowie FC 10/02-2023 | vs | Broadmeadow FC 10/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 0 | Medowie FC AASa/01-2023 | def. by | South Wallsend JSC AASa/03-2023 | 6 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D) | Medowie FC 10/04-2023 | vs | Lambton Jaffas JSC 10/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group F) | Medowie FC 10/02-2023 | vs | Merewether UFC 10/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D) | Medowie FC 11/03-2023 | vs | Kotara South FC 11/02-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E) | Medowie FC 11/01-2023 | vs | Hamilton Azzurri FC 11/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B) | Medowie FC 10G/01-2023 | vs | Cooks Hill UFC 10G/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group F) | Medowie FC 10/01-2023 | vs | Cooks Hill UFC 10/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E) | Medowie FC 10/02-2023 | vs | Cooks Hill UFC 10/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group F) | Medowie FC 10/02-2023 | vs | Cooks Hill UFC 10/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E) | Medowie FC 10/05-2023 | vs | New Lambton FC 10/04-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Medowie FC 11/04-2023 | vs | Kotara South FC 11/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D) | Medowie FC 11/03-2023 | vs | Mayfield UJSFC 11/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E) | Medowie FC 11/01-2023 | vs | Maryland Fletcher FC 11/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:15 | (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 0 | Medowie FC AASa/01-2023 | def. by | Dudley Redhead AA/02-2023 | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group F) | Medowie FC 10/02-2023 | vs | Nelson Bay FC 10/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C) | Medowie FC 11/02-2023 | vs | South Wallsend JSC 11/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B) | Medowie FC 11/05-2023 | vs | Cooks Hill UFC 11/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D) | Medowie FC 10/04-2023 | vs | Cooks Hill UFC 10/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E) | Medowie FC 11/01-2023 | vs | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/01-2023 | ||
18/08/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri C) | 3 | Minmi SC AAFri/01-2023 | def. | Uni Mens FC AAFri/03-2023 | 1 |
18/08/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri B) | 1 | Cooks Hill UFC AAFri/01-2023 | def. by | Morisset AAFri/01-2023 | 2 |
25/08/23 (Fri) (Preliminary) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) | 2 | Jesmond FC O35Fri/01-2023 | def. | Stockton JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | 1 |
25/08/23 (Fri) (Preliminary) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 2 | Edgeworth O35Fri/01-2023 | def. by | Shortland UJFC O35Fri/01-2023 | 4 |
26/08/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
09:15 | (Interdistrict 12 F) | 1 | Swansea 12/01-2023 | def. | Westlakes 12/01-2023 | 0 |
26/08/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
10:45 | (Interdistrict 15 B) | 4 | Tilligerry UFC 15/01-2023 | def. | Thornton JFC 15/02-2023 | 0 |
26/08/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
12:45 | (Interdistrict O/35 Sat C) | 0 | New Lambton FC O35Sa/01-2023 | def. by | Maryland Fletcher FC O35Sa/01-2023 | 3 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Preliminary) |
09:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) | 0 | Dudley Redhead USFC AAW/03-2023 | def. by | Uni Womens FC AAWSu/04-2023 | 2 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Preliminary) |
11:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) | 3 | Cooks Hill UFC AAWSu/01-2023 | def. | Hamilton Azzurri FC AWSu/01-2023 | 0 |
01/09/23 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri E) | 5 | Kotara South FC AAWFri/02-2023 | def. | Swansea AAWFri/02-2023 | 3 |
01/09/23 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 3 | Kotara South FC O35Fri/02-2023 | def. | Mayfield UJSFC O35Fri/01-2023 | 1 |