Carmichael Park 1
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U14G B) | 1 | Bellbird JFC 14G/01-2023 | vs | Maitland JFC 14G/01-2023 | 1 |
02/08/23 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict U14G B) | 0 | Bellbird JFC 14G/01-2023 | def. by | Adamstown JFC 14G/02-2023 | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict 12 H) | 0 | Bellbird JFC 12/01-2023 | def. by | Kurri Kurri FC 12/01-2023 | 3 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict 14 D) | 0 | Bellbird JFC 14/01-2023 | def. by | Kahibah 14/02-2023 | 3 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 0 | Bellbird JFC | vs | Southern United FC | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 1 | Bellbird JFC | def. by | Southern United FC | 6 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) | 1 | Bellbird JFC AAW/02-2023 | def. by | Dudley Redhead USFC AAW/03-2023 | 3 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 5 | Bellbird JFC AAW/01-2023 | def. | Lambton Jaffas JSC AAWSu/01-2023 | 1 |
18/08/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri E) | 5 | Rutherford FC AAFri/01-2023 | def. by | Seaham Bowthorne FC AAFri/02-2023 | 6 |
18/08/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri E) | 4 | Belmont AAFri/01-2023 | def. | North United Wolves FC AAFri/02-2023 | 2 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict 12 G) | 1 | Lochinvar Rovers FC 12/01-2023 | def. | Rutherford FC 12/01-2023 | 0 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
10:30 | (Interdistrict 12 G) | 4 | Morisset 12/01-2023 | def. | Thornton JFC 12/02-2023 | 3 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
12:00 | (Interdistrict 15 C) | 4 | Valentine 15/01-2023 | def. | Greta Branxton FC 15/01-2023 | 0 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
14:00 | (Interdistrict 15 C) | 1 | Edgeworth 15/01-2023 | def. by | Tenambit Sharks FC 15/01-2023 | 2 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict U14G B) | 3 | Maitland JFC 14G/01-2023 | def. by | Kotara South FC 14G/01-2023 | 4 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
10:45 | (Interdistrict U14G B) | 2 | Lochinvar Rovers FC 14G/01-2023 | def. | Garden Suburb 14Girls/01-2023 | 1 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
12:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 1 | Cooks Hill UFC AAWSu/03-2023 | def. | Garden Suburb AAW/03-2023 | 0 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
14:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 4 | Bellbird JFC AAW/01-2023 | def. | Mayfield USFC AAWSu/03-2023 | 2 |