Chapman Oval No.2
Venue Address:
Channel Street, Swansea
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B) | Swansea 08Girls/02-2023 | vs | South Cardiff O8Girls/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Swansea 08/02-2023 | vs | Southern Lakes 08/03-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A) | Swansea 09Girls/01-2023 | vs | Charlestown 09Girls/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | Swansea 09/02-2023 | vs | Valentine 09/05-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G) | Swansea 09/01-2023 | vs | South Cardiff 09/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Interdistrict 14 B) | 2 | Swansea 14/01-2023 | def. | Valentine 14/01-2023 | 1 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 12:15 | (Interdistrict 16 C) | 1 | Swansea 16/01-2023 | vs | Edgeworth 16/01-2023 | 1 |
21/07/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A) | 4 | Swansea O35Fri/01-2023 | def. | Valentine O35Fri/01-2023 | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A) | Swansea 08Girls/01-2023 | vs | Dudley Redhead 08Girls/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | Swansea 08/01-2023 | vs | Belmont 08/03-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group J) | Swansea 08/03-2023 | vs | Edgeworth 08/07-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B) | Swansea 09Girls/02-2023 | vs | Edgeworth 09Girls/02-2023 | ||
28/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri E) | 0 | Swansea AAWFri/02-2023 | def. | Weston JFC AAWFri/02-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B) | Swansea 08Girls/02-2023 | vs | Dudley Redhead 08Girls/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Swansea 08/02-2023 | vs | Barnsley 08/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A) | Swansea 09Girls/01-2023 | vs | Westlakes 09Girls/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | Swansea 09/02-2023 | vs | Morisset 09/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G) | Swansea 09/01-2023 | vs | Barnsley 09/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Interdistrict 14 B) | 2 | Swansea 14/01-2023 | def. | Raymond Terrace SC 14/01-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 12:15 | (Interdistrict 16 C) | 3 | Swansea 16/01-2023 | def. | Weston JFC 16/01-2023 | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:45 | (Interdistrict 17 B) | 0 | Swansea 17/01-2023 | def. by | Edgeworth 17/01-2023 | 3 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 15:15 | (Interdistrict A/Age C) | 0 | Swansea AA/01-2023 | def. by | Edgeworth AA/02-2023 | 2 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A) | Swansea 08Girls/01-2023 | vs | Valentine 08/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | Swansea 08/01-2023 | vs | Edgeworth 08/06-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group J) | Swansea 08/03-2023 | vs | Westlakes 08/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B) | Swansea 09Girls/02-2023 | vs | Kahibah 09Girls/02-2023 | ||
01/09/23 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
19:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri L) | 1 | Dudley Redhead AAFri/02-2023 | def. | Southern Lakes AAFri/03-2023 | 0 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict 13 F) | 3 | Toronto Awaba 13/01-2023 | def. | Maryland Fletcher FC 13/02-2023 | 2 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
10:45 | (Interdistrict 14 B) | 5 | Valentine 14/01-2023 | def. | Swansea 14/01-2023 | 4 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
12:30 | (Interdistrict 18 A) | 4 | Warners Bay 18/01-2023 | def. | Kotara South FC 18/01-2023 | 3 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
14:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age G) | 0 | Southern Lakes AA/01-2023 | def. by | Dudley Redhead AA/01-2023 | 1 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict U14G A) | 1 | Nelson Bay FC 14G/01-2023 | def. | South Cardiff 14Girls/01-2023 | 0 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
10:45 | (Interdistrict U16G B) | 0 | Morisset 16Girls/01-2023 | def. by | Kahibah 16Girls/01-2023 | 1 |