Edgeworth Oval 3
Venue Address:
Park Street, Edgeworth
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | Edgeworth 08/06-2023 | vs | BelSwans 08/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group J) | Edgeworth 08/07-2023 | vs | Toronto Awaba 08/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B) | Edgeworth 10/02-2023 | vs | Swansea 10/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B) | Edgeworth 08/02-2023 | vs | Kahibah 08/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D) | Edgeworth 08/04-2023 | vs | South Cardiff O8/04-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C) | Edgeworth 10/03-2023 | vs | Warners Bay 10/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B) | Edgeworth 09Girls/02-2023 | vs | Charlestown 09Girls/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B) | Edgeworth 09/02-2023 | vs | Warners Bay 09/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (MF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A) | Edgeworth 10Girls/02-2023 | vs | Swansea 10Girls/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Group F) | Edgeworth 09/04-2023 | vs | Garden Suburb 09/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B) | Edgeworth 11Girls/01-2023 | vs | Barnsley 11Girls/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Edgeworth 11/01-2023 | vs | Barnsley 11/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Interdistrict 14 C) | 7 | Edgeworth 14/02-2023 | def. | Valentine 14/02-2023 | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H) | Edgeworth 08/08-2023 | vs | Warners Bay 08/06-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group J) | Edgeworth 08/07-2023 | vs | Morisset 08/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A) | Edgeworth 10/01-2023 | vs | Toronto Awaba 10/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A) | Edgeworth 08/01-2023 | vs | South Cardiff O8/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C) | Edgeworth 08/03-2023 | vs | South Cardiff O8/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D) | Edgeworth 10/04-2023 | vs | Dudley Redhead 10/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B) | Edgeworth 08Girls/01-2023 | vs | Swansea 08Girls/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E) | Edgeworth 08/05-2023 | vs | Valentine 08/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (MF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A) | Edgeworth 10Girls/02-2023 | vs | Dudley Redhead 10Girls/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A) | Edgeworth 09/01-2023 | vs | Valentine 09/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C) | Edgeworth 09/03-2023 | vs | Kahibah 09/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B) | Edgeworth 11Girls/01-2023 | vs | Dudley Redhead 11Girls/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 12:30 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B) | Edgeworth 09Girls/02-2023 | vs | Valentine 09Girls/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 12:30 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B) | Edgeworth 11/02-2023 | vs | Kahibah 11/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:30 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A) | Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2023 | vs | Warners Bay 09Girls/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:30 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C) | Edgeworth 11/03-2023 | vs | Southern Lakes 11/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Group D) | Edgeworth 11/04-2023 | vs | Valentine 11/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age C) | 3 | Edgeworth AA/02-2023 | def. | Mayfield UJSFC AASa/01-2023 | 0 |
18/08/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri K) | 1 | Warners Bay AAFri/03-2023 | def. by | South Cardiff AAFri/02-2023 | 4 |
18/08/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri J) | 2 | Wallsend FC AAFri/02-2023 | def. | Southern Lakes AAFri/01-2023 | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict 12 B) | 2 | Dudley Redhead 12/01-2023 | def. | BelSwans 12/01-2023 | 0 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
10:30 | (Interdistrict 14 A) | 0 | Kahibah 14/01-2023 | def. by | Medowie FC 14/01-2023 | 3 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
12:15 | (Interdistrict 16 B) | 0 | Dudley Redhead 16/01-2022 | def. by | Maryland Fletcher FC 16/01-2023 | 2 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
14:15 | (Interdistrict A/Age C) | 4 | Kahibah AA/02-2023 | def. by | Cooks Hill UFC AASa/03-2023 | 5 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict U14G A) | 0 | South Cardiff 14Girls/01-2023 | def. by | Nelson Bay FC 14G/01-2023 | 2 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
10:45 | (Interdistrict U16G B) | 3 | Morisset 16Girls/01-2023 | def. | Kahibah 16Girls/01-2023 | 1 |
21/08/23 (Mon) (Semi Final 2) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict O/30 Womens) | 1 | Swansea O30W/01-2023 | def. by | Stockton JSC O30W/01-2023 | 2 |