Mallabula Sporting Complex 1
Venue Address:
lemon tree passage rd., mallabula
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/08/23 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Interdistrict O/30 Womens) | 0 | Tilligerry UFC O30W/01-2023 | def. | Kotara South FC O30W/01-2023 | 0 |
18/08/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri H) | 2 | South Wallsend JSC AAFri/02-2023 | def. | Dudley Redhead AAFri/01-2023 | 0 |
18/08/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 1) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri G) | 1 | Edgeworth AAFri/01-2023 | def. by | Muswellbrook FC AAFri/02-2023 | 2 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict 12 F) | 2 | Southern Lakes 12/01-2023 | def. by | Westlakes 12/01-2023 | 3 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
10:30 | (Interdistrict 15 B) | 1 | Kotara South FC 15/02-2023 | def. by | Thornton JFC 15/02-2023 | 4 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
12:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 2 | New Lambton FC AASa/01-2023 | def. | Morisset AA/02-2023 | 0 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
14:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age E) | 7 | Cooks Hill UFC AASa/05-2023 | def. | Morisset AA/01-2023 | 6 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict U12G B) | 1 | Kotara South FC 12G/01-2023 | def. | Lochinvar Rovers FC 12G/01-2023 | 0 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
10:30 | (Interdistrict U18G A) | 2 | Lochinvar Rovers FC 18G/01-2023 | def. | South Cardiff 18Girls/01-2023 | 1 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
12:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) | 4 | Uni Womens FC AAWSu/04-2023 | def. | Bellbird JFC AAW/02-2023 | 3 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
14:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) | 1 | Uni Womens FC AAWSu/01-2023 | def. by | Hamilton Azzurri FC AWSu/01-2023 | 2 |
25/08/23 (Fri) (Preliminary) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri H) | 2 | South Maitland FC AAFri/01-2023 | def. by | South Wallsend JSC AAFri/02-2023 | 5 |
25/08/23 (Fri) (Preliminary) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri G) | 2 | Lochinvar Rovers FC AAFri/02-2023 | def. | Muswellbrook FC AAFri/02-2023 | 1 |
26/08/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict 12 E) | 3 | South Wallsend JSC 12/01-2023 | def. | Thornton JFC 12/01-2023 | 0 |
26/08/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
10:30 | (Interdistrict 14 E) | 2 | Nelson Bay FC 14/01-2023 | def. by | Merewether UFC 14/01-2023 | 3 |
26/08/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
12:15 | (Interdistrict 15 E) | 2 | Nelson Bay FC 15/01-2023 | def. | Muswellbrook FC 15/01-2023 | 0 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Preliminary) |
09:30 | (Interdistrict U18G A) | 0 | Cooks Hill UFC 18G/01-2023 | def. by | Lochinvar Rovers FC 18G/01-2023 | 2 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Preliminary) |
11:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) | 4 | Nelson Bay FC AAWSu/01-2023 | def. by | Garden Suburb AAW/01-2023 | 6 |