Cooranbong Sports Complex 1
Venue Address:
513A Freemans Drive, Cooranbong
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 05 Group A) | Southern Lakes 05/01-2023 | vs | Swansea 05/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 05 Group B) | Southern Lakes 05/02-2023 | vs | Edgeworth 05/02-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 05 Group C) | Southern Lakes 05/03-2023 | vs | South Cardiff O5/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A) | Southern Lakes 07/01-2023 | vs | Belmont 07/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Southern Lakes 07/03-2023 | vs | Belmont 07/03-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 07 Group E) | Southern Lakes 07/05-2023 | vs | Belmont 07/05-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Interdistrict 12 F) | 1 | Southern Lakes 12/01-2023 | def. | South Cardiff 12/01-2023 | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Interdistrict 16 C) | 0 | Southern Lakes 16/01-2023 | def. by | Swansea 16/01-2023 | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 13:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age G) | 3 | Southern Lakes AA/01-2023 | def. | Dudley Redhead AA/01-2023 | 0 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri E) | 11 | Southern Lakes AAWFri/03-2023 | def. | Singleton Strikers FC AAWFri/02-2023 | 0 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri C) | 0 | Southern Lakes AAWFri/01-2023 | def. | Newcastle Croatia FC AAWFri/01-2023 | 0 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri D) | 3 | Southern Lakes AAWFri/02-2023 | def. | Argenton United AAWFri/01-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 05 Group C) | Southern Lakes 05/03-2023 | vs | Dudley Redhead 05/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F) | Southern Lakes 06/01-2023 | vs | Barnsley 06/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G) | Southern Lakes 06/02-2023 | vs | Toronto Awaba 06/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 06 Group H) | Southern Lakes 06/03-2023 | vs | Dudley Redhead 06/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B) | Southern Lakes 07/02-2023 | vs | Warners Bay 07/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D) | Southern Lakes 07/04-2023 | vs | Warners Bay 07/04-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Interdistrict 12 F) | 0 | Southern Lakes 12/01-2023 | def. | Valentine 12/02-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Interdistrict A/Age G) | 2 | Southern Lakes AA/01-2023 | def. | Maryland Fletcher FC AASa/03-2023 | 0 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U12G C) | 1 | Southern Lakes 12Girls/01-2023 | def. by | Edgeworth 12Girls/01-2023 | 4 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict U13G B) | 6 | Southern Lakes 13Girls/01-2023 | def. | Mayfield UJSFC 13G/01-2023 | 2 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri K) | 0 | Southern Lakes AAFri/02-2023 | def. by | Weston JFC AAFri/01-2023 | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 05 Group A) | Southern Lakes 05/01-2023 | vs | Toronto Awaba 05/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 05 Group B) | Southern Lakes 05/02-2023 | vs | Swansea 05/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A) | Southern Lakes 07/01-2023 | vs | Valentine 07/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Southern Lakes 07/03-2023 | vs | Valentine 07/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 07 Group E) | Southern Lakes 07/05-2023 | vs | Valentine 07/05-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Interdistrict 16 C) | 1 | Southern Lakes 16/01-2023 | def. by | Edgeworth 16/01-2023 | 2 |
01/09/23 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri K) | 3 | South Cardiff AAFri/02-2023 | def. | Warners Bay AAFri/03-2023 | 0 |
01/09/23 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri J) | 3 | Wallsend FC AAFri/02-2023 | def. | Southern Lakes AAFri/01-2023 | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict 12 D) | 0 | Cooks Hill UFC 12/02-2023 | def. by | Edgeworth 12/02-2023 | 3 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
10:30 | (Interdistrict 12 A) | 1 | Charlestown 12/01-2023 | def. by | Medowie FC 12/01-2023 | 2 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
12:00 | (Interdistrict 14 C) | 4 | Edgeworth 14/02-2023 | def. | Maitland JFC 14/01-2023 | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
13:45 | (Interdistrict 16 A) | 2 | South Cardiff 16/01-2023 | def. | New Lambton FC 16/01-2023 | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
15:45 | (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A) | 1 | Hamilton Azzurri FC O35Sa/01-2023 | def. by | Edgeworth O35Sat/01-2023 | 5 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict 13 D) | 2 | Belmont 13/01-2023 | def. | Maryland Fletcher FC 13/01-2023 | 0 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
10:45 | (Interdistrict 25 A) | 2 | Valentine 25/01-2023 | def. | New Lambton FC 19/01-2023 | 0 |