King Park 4
Venue Address:
Newline Road, Raymond Terrace
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/07/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri N) | 1 | Raymond Terrace SC AAFri/02-2023 | def. by | Rutherford FC AAFri/04-2023 | 2 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict 12 E) | 8 | Raymond Terrace SC 12/01-2023 | def. | Scone FC 12/01-2023 | 0 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict 16 D) | 2 | Raymond Terrace SC 16/01-2023 | def. by | Mayfield UJSFC 16/01-2023 | 4 |
21/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Fri N) | 9 | Raymond Terrace SC AAFri/02-2023 | def. | Mayfield UJSFC AAFri/07-2023 | 1 |
21/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri L) | 0 | Raymond Terrace SC AAFri/01-2023 | def. | Toronto Awaba AAFri/01-2023 | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict 12 F) | 4 | Raymond Terrace SC 12/02-2023 | def. | Westlakes 12/01-2023 | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict 13 F) | 1 | Raymond Terrace SC 13/01-2023 | def. by | Maryland Fletcher FC 13/02-2023 | 7 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Interdistrict 14 B) | 1 | Raymond Terrace SC 14/01-2023 | vs | South Wallsend JSC 14/01-2023 | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age H) | 2 | Raymond Terrace SC AASa/01-2023 | vs | South Wallsend JSC AASa/02-2023 | 2 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Fri N) | 4 | Raymond Terrace SC AAFri/02-2023 | def. | Shortland UJFC AAFri/02-2023 | 2 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri L) | 3 | Raymond Terrace SC AAFri/01-2023 | vs | Maitland JFC AAFri/03-2023 | 3 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict 12 E) | 4 | Raymond Terrace SC 12/01-2023 | def. | Thornton JFC 12/01-2023 | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict 13 F) | 1 | Raymond Terrace SC 13/01-2023 | def. by | Toronto Awaba 13/01-2023 | 5 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Interdistrict 16 D) | 1 | Raymond Terrace SC 16/01-2023 | def. by | North United Wolves FC 16/02-2023 | 4 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age H) | 0 | Raymond Terrace SC AASa/01-2023 | def. by | Kurri Kurri FC AA/01-2023 | 3 |
01/09/23 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri C) | 4 | Minmi SC AAFri/01-2023 | def. | Uni Mens FC AAFri/03-2023 | 2 |
01/09/23 (Fri) (Grand Final) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri B) | 4 | Morisset AAFri/01-2023 | def. | Cooks Hill UFC AAFri/01-2023 | 3 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
08:30 | (Interdistrict 12 E) | 1 | Toronto Awaba 12/01-2023 | def. by | South Wallsend JSC 12/01-2023 | 2 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
10:00 | (Interdistrict 12 F) | 1 | Jesmond FC 12/01-2023 | def. by | Swansea 12/01-2023 | 2 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
11:30 | (Interdistrict 13 E) | 3 | South Wallsend JSC 13/01-2023 | def. by | Maitland JFC 13/02-2023 | 4 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
13:15 | (Interdistrict 17 B) | 3 | Kotara South FC 17/01-2023 | def. | Edgeworth 17/01-2023 | 0 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
15:15 | (Interdistrict A/Age A) | 0 | West Wallsend AA/01-2023 | def. by | Cooks Hill UFC AASa/02-2023 | 3 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
09:15 | (Interdistrict U12G B) | 5 | Tilligerry UFC 12G/01-2023 | def. | Kotara South FC 12G/01-2023 | 0 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
10:45 | (Interdistrict U13G C) | 1 | Adamstown JFC 13G/01-2023 | def. by | Edgeworth 13Girls/01-2023 | 3 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
12:30 | (Interdistrict U15G B) | 2 | New Lambton FC 15G/01-2023 | def. | Kotara South FC 15G/01-2023 | 0 |