Corroba Oval 1
Venue Address:
cnr fullerton & meredith sts, stockton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) | 1 | Stockton JSC | def. | North United Wolves FC | 0 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Z F League 01 One Reserve Grade) | 0 | Stockton JSC | def. by | North United Wolves FC | 4 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Z F League 01 One First Grade) | 2 | Stockton JSC | def. by | North United Wolves FC | 3 |
14/07/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A) | 0 | Stockton JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | def. by | Swansea O35Fri/01-2023 | 0 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Interdistrict 12 J) | 0 | Stockton JSC 12/01-2023 | def. | Jesmond FC 12/02-2023 | 0 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Interdistrict 13 E) | 3 | Stockton JSC 13/01-2023 | def. | Edgeworth 13/03-2023 | 0 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U12G D) | 0 | Stockton JSC 12G/01-2023 | vs | South Wallsend JSC 12G/01-2023 | 0 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict U13G A) | 1 | Stockton JSC 13G/01-2023 | def. | Merewether UFC 13G/01-2023 | 0 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Interdistrict U15G B) | 1 | Stockton JSC 15G/01-2023 | def. | Maitland JFC 15G/02-2023 | 0 |
21/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) | 2 | Stockton JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | def. | Rutherford FC O35Fri/02-2023 | 1 |
21/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri F) | 3 | Stockton JSC AAFri/01-2023 | def. | Barnsley AAFri/01-2023 | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) | 3 | Stockton JSC | def. | Mayfield United JSFC | 2 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Z F League 01 One Reserve Grade) | 0 | Stockton JSC | def. by | Mayfield United JSFC | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Z F League 01 One First Grade) | 3 | Stockton JSC | def. | Mayfield United JSFC | 0 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U12G D) | 4 | Stockton JSC 12G/01-2023 | def. | Kotara South FC 12G/02-2023 | 0 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict U13G A) | 6 | Stockton JSC 13G/01-2023 | def. | Kahibah 13Girls/01-2023 | 0 |
24/07/23 (Mon) | 19:00 | (Interdistrict O/30 Womens) | 2 | Stockton JSC O30W/01-2023 | def. | Nelson Bay FC O30W/01-2023 | 0 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri A) | 0 | Stockton JSC AAWFri/01-2023 | def. by | Singleton Strikers FC AAWFri/01-2023 | 9 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri B) | 0 | Stockton JSC AAFri/02-2023 | def. by | Bolwarra Lorn JSC AAFri/02-2023 | 2 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A) | 0 | Stockton JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | def. by | North United Wolves FC O35Fri/01-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Interdistrict 12 J) | 11 | Stockton JSC 12/01-2023 | def. | Fletcher FC 12/01-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Interdistrict 13 E) | 1 | Stockton JSC 13/01-2023 | def. by | Kahibah 13/01-2023 | 2 |
03/08/23 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Interdistrict O/30 Womens) | 0 | Stockton JSC O30W/01-2023 | def. by | Adamstown JFC O30W/01-2023 | 1 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) | 1 | Stockton JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | def. by | Jesmond FC O35Fri/01-2023 | 3 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri F) | 0 | Stockton JSC AAFri/01-2023 | def. by | Nelson Bay FC AAFri/01-2023 | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) | 4 | Stockton JSC | def. | Newcastle Croatia FC | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Z F League 01 One Reserve Grade) | 1 | Stockton JSC | def. by | Newcastle Croatia FC | 7 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Z F League 01 One First Grade) | 1 | Stockton JSC | def. by | Newcastle Croatia FC | 5 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U15G B) | 3 | Stockton JSC 15G/01-2023 | vs | Cooks Hill UFC 15G/02-2023 | 3 |
17/08/23 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Interdistrict O/30 Womens) | 0 | Stockton JSC O30W/01-2023 | def. | Lochinvar Rovers FC O30W/01-2023 | 0 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) | 0 | New Lambton FC | def. by | Stockton JSC | 2 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Z F League 01 One Reserve Grade) | 5 | New Lambton FC | def. | Stockton JSC | 0 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Z F League 01 One First Grade) | 1 | New Lambton FC | def. by | Stockton JSC | 2 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Elimination Final) |
10:00 | (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) | 5 | North United Wolves FC | def. | South Maitland FC | 3 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Elimination Final) |
12:15 | (Z F League 01 One Reserve Grade) | 9 | Bolwarra Lorn JSC | def. | New Lambton FC | 8 |
03/09/23 (Sun) (Elimination Final) |
14:30 | (Z F League 01 One First Grade) | 3 | Stockton JSC | def. | South Maitland FC | 0 |