Fishburn Field No.2
Venue Address:
Stilling Street, Rathmines
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | Westlakes 06/01-2023 | vs | BelSwans 06/05-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G) | Westlakes 06/02-2023 | vs | Southern Lakes 06/02-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 07 Group F) | Westlakes 07/01-2023 | vs | Valentine 07/06-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Westlakes 07/04-2023 | vs | South Cardiff O7/04-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Group D) | Westlakes 11/04-2023 | vs | Southern Lakes 11/02-2023 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C) | Westlakes 11/03-2023 | vs | Southern Lakes 11/01-2023 | ||
23/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) | 0 | Westlakes AAW/01-2023 | def. by | Maitland JFC AAW/02-2023 | 2 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) | 1 | Westlakes O35Fri/01-2023 | vs | Barnsley O35Fri/04-2023 | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 05 Group A) | Westlakes 05/01-2023 | vs | Toronto Awaba 05/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 05 Group B) | Westlakes 05/02-2023 | vs | Swansea 05/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F) | Westlakes 06/04-2023 | vs | Swansea 06/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 06 Group H) | Westlakes 06/03-2023 | vs | Swansea 06/04-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D) | Westlakes 10/02-2023 | vs | Edgeworth 10/04-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H) | Westlakes 07/03-2023 | vs | Garden Suburb 07/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 07 Group L) | Westlakes 07/02-2023 | vs | Dudley Redhead 07/05-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B) | Westlakes 11/02-2023 | vs | Morisset 11/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Westlakes 11/01-2023 | vs | South Cardiff 11/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Interdistrict 14 E) | 4 | Westlakes 14/01-2023 | def. | Wallsend FC 14/01-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:15 | (Interdistrict 18 B) | 3 | Westlakes 18/01-2023 | def. | Dudley Redhead 18/01-2023 | 1 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) | 3 | Westlakes AAW/01-2023 | def. | Garden Suburb AAW/04-2023 | 1 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) | 0 | Westlakes O35Fri/01-2023 | def. by | Dudley Redhead O35Fri/02-2023 | 3 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | Westlakes 06/01-2023 | vs | Belmont 06/05-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G) | Westlakes 06/02-2023 | vs | Dudley Redhead 06/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 07 Group F) | Westlakes 07/01-2023 | vs | Toronto Awaba 07/06-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Westlakes 07/04-2023 | vs | Warners Bay 07/09-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C) | Westlakes 10/01-2023 | vs | Edgeworth 10/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Group D) | Westlakes 11/04-2023 | vs | West Wallsend 11/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B) | Westlakes 11/02-2023 | vs | Dudley Redhead 11/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C) | Westlakes 11/03-2023 | vs | South Cardiff 11/03-2023 |