Myamblah Cres
Venue Address:
myamblah crescent, merewether
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U12G B) | 0 | Merewether UFC 12G/01-2023 | def. by | Tilligerry UFC 12G/01-2023 | 1 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict U13G A) | 1 | Merewether UFC 13G/01-2023 | def. | New Lambton FC 13G/01-2023 | 0 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) | 1 | Merewether UFC AAWSu/01-2023 | vs | Uni Womens FC AAWSu/01-2023 | 1 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) | 4 | Merewether UFC O35Fri/01-2023 | def. | Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023 | 1 |
28/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri G) | 3 | Merewether UFC AAFri/01-2023 | def. | Muswellbrook FC AAFri/02-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A) | Merewether UFC 06G/01-2023 | vs | Kotara South FC 06G/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F) | Merewether UFC 06/02-2023 | vs | Shortland UJFC 06/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H) | Merewether UFC 06/03-2023 | vs | Beresfield FC 06/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G) | Merewether UFC 07/01-2023 | vs | Cooks Hill UFC 07/06-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H) | Merewether UFC 07/04-2023 | vs | Beresfield FC 07/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B) | Merewether UFC 06/05-2023 | vs | Broadmeadow FC 06/06-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C) | Merewether UFC 06/06-2023 | vs | Mayfield UJSFC 06/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B) | Merewether UFC 07G/01-2023 | vs | Maryland Fletcher FC 07G/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Merewether UFC 07/02-2023 | vs | Wallsend FC 07/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B) | Merewether UFC 10G/01-2023 | vs | Merewether UFC 10G/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C) | Merewether UFC 10/02-2023 | vs | Raymond Terrace SC 10/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Merewether UFC 11/02-2023 | vs | Adamstown JFC 11/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 12:15 | (Interdistrict 14 E) | 1 | Merewether UFC 14/01-2023 | vs | Nelson Bay FC 14/01-2023 | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:30 | (Interdistrict 17 A) | 2 | Merewether UFC 17/01-2023 | def. | Cooks Hill UFC 17/01-2023 | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Interdistrict A/Age D) | 6 | Merewether UFC AASa/01-2023 | def. | Charlestown AA/01-2023 | 1 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U13G A) | 4 | Merewether UFC 13G/01-2023 | def. | Cooks Hill UFC 13G/01-2023 | 0 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) | 2 | Merewether UFC O35Fri/02-2023 | def. | Greta Branxton FC O35Fri/02-2023 | 1 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) | 3 | Merewether UFC O35Fri/01-2023 | def. | Newcastle Suns FC O35Fri/01-2023 | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A) | Merewether UFC 07G/02-2023 | vs | BYE | |||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B) | Merewether UFC 06G/02-2023 | vs | Cooks Hill UFC 06G/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B) | Merewether UFC 06G/03-2023 | vs | Kotara South FC 06G/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | Merewether UFC 06/01-2023 | vs | Cooks Hill UFC 06/05-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Merewether UFC 06/04-2023 | vs | Newcastle Olympic FC 06/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E) | Merewether UFC 11/01-2023 | vs | Maryland Fletcher FC 11/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F) | Merewether UFC 07/05-2023 | vs | Newcastle Olympic FC 07/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G) | Merewether UFC 07/01-2023 | vs | Kotara South FC 07/05-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Merewether UFC 07/03-2023 | vs | South Wallsend JSC 07/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B) | Merewether UFC 10G/02-2023 | vs | Cooks Hill UFC 10G/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E) | Merewether UFC 10/03-2023 | vs | Merewether UFC 10/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (NF MiniRoos 10 Group F) | Merewether UFC 10/03-2023 | vs | Merewether UFC 10/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 12:15 | (Interdistrict 12 B) | 0 | Merewether UFC 12/01-2023 | def. by | Dudley Redhead 12/01-2023 | 3 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:15 | (Interdistrict 16 A) | 2 | Merewether UFC 16/01-2023 | vs | Cooks Hill UFC 16/01-2023 | 2 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) | 0 | Merewether UFC AAWSu/01-2023 | def. by | Mayfield USFC AAWSu/01-2023 | 3 |
13/08/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U12G B) | 2 | Merewether UFC 12G/01-2023 | def. | Kotara South FC 12G/01-2023 | 0 |