Eventfinda Stadium 1
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/24 (Sat) | 08:15 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 69 | BA U16 White | def. | Coast Premier | 34 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 43 | Franklin U16 Black | def. by | WWABI Black | 69 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 10:45 | (Supercity U16 Girls Div 1) | 67 | BA U16 Blue | def. | WWABI | 41 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 72 | CMB Whero | def. | Harbour Black | 45 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 31 | Coast Premier | def. by | Harbour Maroon | 124 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 80 | WWABI Black | def. | Northland A | 52 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (Supercity U16 Girls Div 1) | 81 | CMB Kotuku | def. | Northland U16 Premier | 31 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Supercity U20 Boys Div 1) | 98 | WWABI | def. | Harbour Maroon | 87 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 10:20 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 1) | 49 | BA U18 White | def. by | WWABI U18 Green | 85 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 11:40 | (Supercity U16 Girls Div 1) | 48 | BA U16 Blue | def. by | Harbour White | 50 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 1) | 103 | CMB Whero | def. by | Harbour U18 Black | 104 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 14:20 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 61 | CMB Pango | def. by | Harbour White | 76 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 15:40 | (Supercity U16 Girls Div 1) | 32 | BA U16 White | def. by | Harbour U16 Black | 59 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (Supercity U20 Boys Div 1) | 85 | WWABI | def. | BA U20 | 59 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 10:20 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 61 | Northland United | def. | CMB Whero | 53 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 11:40 | (Supercity U18 Girls Div 1) | 39 | Harbour Black | def. by | CMB Kotuku | 53 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Supercity U20 Boys Div 1) | 73 | WWABI | def. by | CMB U20 | 85 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 40 | Northland United | def. by | BA U16 Blue | 91 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 15:50 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 74 | WWABI Green | def. | Harbour Maroon | 72 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 17:05 | (Supercity U16 Girls Div 1) | 32 | WWABI | def. by | Harbour White | 60 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 2) | 41 | Franklin Yellow | def. by | WWABI Green | 68 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 10:20 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 2) | 50 | BA U16 Blue | def. by | Harbour Huskies | 56 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 11:40 | (Supercity U16 Girls Div 2) | 48 | Franklin Black | def. | WWABI | 24 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 2) | 54 | Harbour Vipers | def. | Harbour Wildcats | 40 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 2) | 61 | WCBA Kikorangi | def. | Harbour Gold | 37 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 15:50 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 2) | 89 | Harbour Thunderbirds | def. | Harbour Huskies | 54 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 17:10 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 2) | 75 | WCBA Kakariki | def. | Harbour Silver | 50 |
23/03/24 (Sat) (1st and 2nd) |
09:00 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 56 | BA U16 Blue | def. by | WWABI Green | 68 |
23/03/24 (Sat) (SF1) |
10:20 | (Supercity U16 Girls Div 1) | 61 | CMB Kotuku | def. | BA U16 Blue | 43 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 11:40 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 1) | 57 | BA U18 Blue | def. by | WWABI U18 Black | 63 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 1) | 67 | Franklin U18 Black | def. | Coast Premier | 47 |
23/03/24 (Sat) (3rd and 4th) |
14:30 | (Supercity U16 Girls Div 1) | 49 | WWABI | def. by | BA U16 Blue | 66 |
23/03/24 (Sat) (3rd and 4th) |
15:50 | (Supercity U20 Boys Div 1) | 68 | CMB U20 | def. by | WWABI | 83 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 17:20 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 1) | CMB Pango | vs | Harbour U18 White | ||
24/04/24 (Wed) | 09:00 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 126 | WWABI Green U16 Boys | def. | Franklin U16 Boys | 69 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 10:45 | (Northern Zone U18 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 103 | Harbour Maroon U18 Boys | def. | CMB Whero U18 Boys | 78 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 11:00 | (Northern Zone U16 Girls Qualifier 2024) | 58 | CMB Kotuku U16 Girls | def. by | Harbour Maroon U16 Girls | 73 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 12:45 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 81 | WWABI Green U16 Boys | def. | WWABI Black U16 Boys | 40 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 14:30 | (Northern Zone U18 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 35 | Northland Premier U18 Boys | def. by | CMB Whero U18 Boys | 101 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Northern Zone U16 Girls Qualifier 2024) | 45 | WWABI U16 Girls | def. by | Harbour Maroon U16 Girls | 97 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 72 | Franklin U16 Boys | def. by | WWABI Black U16 Boys | 77 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Northern Zone U18 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 32 | Northland Premier U18 Boys | def. by | Harbour Maroon U18 Boys | 101 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 09:00 | (Northern Zone U18 Girls Qualifier 2024) | 78 | BA U18 Girls | def. | Harbour Black U18 Girls | 76 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 10:45 | (Northern Zone U18 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 78 | Northland Premier U18 Boys | def. by | Harbour Black | 94 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 12:30 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 80 | WWABI Black U16 Boys | def. | Coast U16 Boys | 74 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 14:15 | (Northern Zone U16 Girls Qualifier 2024) | 107 | Harbour Maroon U16 Girls | def. | Northland U16 Girls | 46 |
26/04/24 (Fri) (Qualifying Final 1) |
16:00 | (Northern Zone U18 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 52 | Coast U18 Boys | def. by | Harbour Maroon U18 Boys | 112 |
26/04/24 (Fri) (Qualifying Final 1) |
17:45 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 96 | WWABI Green U16 Boys | def. | BA White U16 Boys | 35 |
26/04/24 (Fri) (Quarter Final 1) |
19:30 | (Northern Zone U16 Girls Qualifier 2024) | 93 | Harbour Maroon U16 Girls | def. | BA White U16 Girls | 40 |
27/04/24 (Sat) (SMF1) |
09:00 | (Northern Zone U18 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 75 | Franklin U18 Boys | def. by | Harbour Maroon U18 Boys | 88 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:45 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 58 | Harbour Black U16 Boys | def. by | WWABI Green U16 Boys | 111 |
27/04/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
12:30 | (Northern Zone U16 Girls Qualifier 2024) | 121 | Harbour Maroon U16 Girls | def. | BA Blue U16 Girls | 57 |
27/04/24 (Sat) (3rd and 4th) |
14:15 | (Northern Zone U18 Girls Qualifier 2024) | Harbour Black U18 Girls | vs | Undecided | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
16:00 | (Northern Zone U18 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 70 | CMB Whero U18 Boys | def. by | Franklin U18 Boys | 72 |
27/04/24 (Sat) (3rd/4th Playoff) |
17:45 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 105 | Harbour Maroon U16 Boys | def. | Harbour Black U16 Boys | 80 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (Northern Zone U16 Girls Qualifier 2024) | 44 | BA Blue U16 Girls | def. by | Harbour Black U16 Girls | 51 |