Eventfinda Stadium 3
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/24 (Sat) | 08:15 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 91 | WWABI Green | def. | CMB Pango | 21 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Supercity U16 Girls Div 1) | 29 | Franklin U16 Black | def. by | Harbour White | 70 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 10:45 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 1) | 52 | Northland United | def. by | Coast Premier | 80 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Supercity U18 Girls Div 1) | 59 | Harbour U20 | def. | Harbour Black | 33 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 46 | Harbour White | def. by | WWABI Green | 98 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 68 | BA U16 Blue | def. | CMB Whero | 50 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 1) | 83 | Harbour U18 Maroon | def. | CMB Whero | 57 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Supercity U20 Boys Div 1) | 80 | CMB U20 | def. | BA U20 | 48 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 53 | Harbour Black | def. by | WWABI Black | 67 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 10:20 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 1) | 58 | Harbour U18 Black | def. by | Harbour U18 Maroon | 104 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 11:40 | (Supercity U18 Girls Div 1) | 20 | Harbour U20 | def. | Northland Premier | 0 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 1) | 38 | Franklin U18 Black | def. by | WWABI U18 Green | 68 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 14:20 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 47 | BA U16 White | def. by | Harbour Maroon | 107 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 15:40 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 98 | BA U16 Blue | def. | Franklin U16 Black | 38 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Supercity U18 Girls Div 1) | 68 | Harbour Maroon | def. | Harbour White | 46 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 10:20 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 57 | WWABI Black | def. by | BA U16 Blue | 82 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 12:20 | (Supercity U18 Girls Div 1) | 69 | Harbour White | def. | BA U18 | 31 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 13:45 | (Supercity U20 Boys Div 1) | 88 | Franklin U20 | def. | BA U20 | 69 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Supercity U20 Boys Div 1) | 74 | Franklin U20 | def. by | Harbour Maroon | 91 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 2) | 37 | Coast Reserves | def. by | Harbour Gold | 81 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 10:20 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 2) | 39 | Northland Dev | def. by | WCBA Kakariki | 62 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 11:40 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 2) | 71 | BA U16 White | def. | WWABI Green | 47 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 2) | 40 | Coast Reserves | def. by | WCBA Kakariki | 66 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 2) | 62 | Harbour Tokyo | def. | WCBA Kakariki | 50 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 15:50 | (Supercity U16 Girls Div 2) | 63 | Northland Dev | def. | Harbour Sparks | 27 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 17:10 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 2) | 63 | Northland Dev | def. | Harbour Wildcats | 54 |
23/03/24 (Sat) (5th and 6th) |
09:00 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 83 | Harbour White | def. | BA U16 White | 68 |
23/03/24 (Sat) (SF3) |
10:20 | (Supercity U16 Girls Div 1) | 33 | Franklin U16 Black | def. by | Northland U16 Premier | 44 |
23/03/24 (Sat) (9th and 10th) |
11:40 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 65 | Harbour Black | def. | Franklin U16 Black | 62 |
23/03/24 (Sat) (5th and 6th) |
13:00 | (Supercity U18 Girls Div 1) | 48 | BA U18 | def. by | Harbour Black | 55 |
23/03/24 (Sat) (5th and 6th) |
14:30 | (Supercity U16 Girls Div 1) | 49 | Harbour U16 Black | def. by | Northland U16 Premier | 55 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 15:50 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 1) | 49 | Northland United | def. by | BA U18 White | 69 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 09:00 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 111 | Harbour Maroon U16 Boys | def. | BA White U16 Boys | 30 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 10:45 | (Northern Zone U18 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 81 | WWABI Black U18 Boys | def. | Coast U18 Boys | 71 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 11:00 | (Northern Zone U16 Girls Qualifier 2024) | 55 | BA Blue U16 Girls | def. by | Harbour Black U16 Girls | 68 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 12:45 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 60 | Northland A U16 Boys | def. by | BA White U16 Boys | 77 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 14:30 | (Northern Zone U18 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 72 | CMB Pango U18 Boys | def. by | Coast U18 Boys | 90 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Northern Zone U16 Girls Qualifier 2024) | 32 | Franklin U16 Girls | def. by | Harbour Black U16 Girls | 76 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 24 | Northland A U16 Boys | def. by | Harbour Maroon U16 Boys | 125 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Northern Zone U18 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 66 | CMB Pango U18 Boys | def. by | WWABI Black U18 Boys | 104 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 09:00 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 30 | Northland A U16 Boys | def. by | Northland United U16 Boys | 85 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 10:45 | (Northern Zone U18 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 85 | Coast U18 Boys | def. | Northland Dev U18 Boys | 65 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 12:30 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 84 | BA White U16 Boys | def. | CMB Pango U16 Boys | 62 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 14:15 | (Northern Zone U16 Girls Qualifier 2024) | 61 | Harbour Black U16 Girls | def. | BA White U16 Girls | 32 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Northern Zone U18 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 80 | CMB Whero U18 Boys | def. | WWABI Black U18 Boys | 63 |
26/04/24 (Fri) (Quarter Final 3) |
17:45 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 120 | Harbour Maroon U16 Boys | def. | WWABI Black U16 Boys | 46 |
26/04/24 (Fri) (Quarter Final 3) |
19:30 | (Northern Zone U16 Girls Qualifier 2024) | 95 | CMB Kotuku U16 Girls | def. | Franklin U16 Girls | 39 |
27/04/24 (Sat) (SMF3) |
09:00 | (Northern Zone U18 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 81 | WWABI Black U18 Boys | def. | BA Blue U18 Boys | 76 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:45 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 41 | WWABI Black U16 Boys | def. by | Northland United U16 Boys | 52 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Northern Zone U16 Girls Qualifier 2024) | 36 | BA White U16 Girls | def. by | WWABI U16 Girls | 47 |
27/04/24 (Sat) (5th/6th Playoff) |
14:15 | (Northern Zone U18 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 82 | WWABI Black U18 Boys | def. | Coast U18 Boys | 63 |
27/04/24 (Sat) (5th/6th Playoff) |
16:00 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 66 | Northland United U16 Boys | def. by | BA White U16 Boys | 69 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 17:45 | (Northern Zone U16 Girls Qualifier 2024) | 91 | WWABI U16 Girls | def. | Franklin U16 Girls | 32 |