Eventfinda Stadium 2
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/24 (Sat) | 08:15 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 120 | Harbour Maroon | def. | Harbour White | 62 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 92 | BA U16 Blue | def. | Northland A | 28 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 10:45 | (Supercity U16 Girls Div 1) | 47 | CMB Kotuku | def. | Harbour U16 Black | 27 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Supercity U18 Girls Div 1) | 41 | BA U18 | def. | Northland Premier | 22 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 43 | CMB Pango | def. by | BA U16 White | 64 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 49 | Franklin U16 Black | def. by | Northland United | 78 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 15:45 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 1) | 74 | Harbour U18 White | def. by | Northland United | 75 |
02/03/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Supercity U20 Boys Div 1) | 52 | Harbour Black | def. by | Franklin U20 | 118 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Supercity U18 Girls Div 1) | 32 | Northland Premier | def. by | Harbour White | 67 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 10:20 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 1) | 51 | CMB Whero | def. by | Franklin U18 Black | 71 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 11:40 | (Supercity U16 Girls Div 1) | 51 | Franklin U16 Black | def. by | WWABI | 53 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 1) | 61 | BA U18 White | def. by | Harbour U18 Maroon | 92 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 14:20 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 23 | Coast Premier | def. by | WWABI Green | 62 |
03/03/24 (Sun) | 15:40 | (Supercity U18 Girls Div 1) | 25 | CMB Kotuku | def. by | Harbour Maroon | 72 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 08:45 | (Supercity U20 Boys Div 1) | 48 | Harbour Black | def. by | CMB U20 | 110 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 10:20 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 46 | Northland A | def. by | Harbour Black | 71 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 11:40 | (Supercity U18 Girls Div 1) | 65 | Harbour Maroon | def. | Harbour U20 | 63 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Supercity U20 Boys Div 1) | 57 | Harbour Black | def. by | Harbour Maroon | 110 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 1) | 37 | Harbour U18 Black | def. by | Franklin U18 Black | 85 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 15:50 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 1) | 62 | CMB Whero | def. by | BA U18 White | 75 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 17:05 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 1) | 109 | Harbour White | def. | BA U16 White | 46 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 2) | 47 | BA U16 White | def. by | Harbour Hornets | 58 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 10:20 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 2) | 81 | Harbour Thunderbirds | def. | WCBA Maa | 36 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 11:40 | (Supercity U16 Girls Div 2) | 8 | Harbour Aces | def. by | Northland Dev | 79 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 2) | 49 | Northland Dev | def. by | WCBA Kikorangi | 68 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 2) | 51 | Coast Reserves | def. by | Harbour Gabe's Guys | 87 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 15:50 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 2) | 57 | BA U16 Blue | def. by | WCBA Maa | 59 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 17:10 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 2) | 50 | Coast Reserves | def. by | Harbour Boxers | 75 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (Supercity U16 Boys Div 2) | 64 | Harbour Tokyo | def. | Northland Dev | 49 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Supercity U18 Girls Div 1) | 48 | BA U18 | def. | Harbour Black | 32 |
23/03/24 (Sat) (SF2) |
10:20 | (Supercity U16 Girls Div 1) | 59 | Harbour White | def. | WWABI | 37 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 11:40 | (Supercity U18 Boys Div 1) | 71 | Harbour U18 Maroon | def. | WWABI U18 Green | 60 |
23/03/24 (Sat) (1st and 2nd) |
13:00 | (Supercity U18 Girls Div 1) | 59 | Harbour Maroon | def. | Harbour U20 | 57 |
23/03/24 (Sat) (1st and 2nd) |
14:30 | (Supercity U16 Girls Div 1) | 51 | Harbour White | def. by | CMB Kotuku | 60 |
23/03/24 (Sat) (1st and 2nd) |
15:50 | (Supercity U20 Boys Div 1) | 81 | Harbour Maroon | def. by | Franklin U20 | 86 |
23/03/24 (Sat) (5th and 6th) |
17:20 | (Supercity U20 Boys Div 1) | 64 | Harbour Black | def. by | BA U20 | 89 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 09:00 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 101 | BA Blue U16 Boys | def. | Coast U16 Boys | 42 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 10:45 | (Northern Zone U18 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 60 | Harbour Black | def. by | WWABI Green U18 Boys | 100 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 11:00 | (Northern Zone U16 Girls Qualifier 2024) | 86 | WWABI U16 Girls | def. | Northland U16 Girls | 54 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 12:45 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 86 | CMB Whero U16 Boys | def. | Coast U16 Boys | 44 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 14:30 | (Northern Zone U18 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 73 | BA White U18 Boys | def. by | Harbour Black | 88 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Northern Zone U16 Girls Qualifier 2024) | 86 | CMB Kotuku U16 Girls | def. | Northland U16 Girls | 45 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 60 | CMB Whero U16 Boys | def. by | BA Blue U16 Boys | 113 |
25/04/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Northern Zone U18 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 30 | BA White U18 Boys | def. by | WWABI Green U18 Boys | 105 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 09:00 | (Northern Zone U18 Girls Qualifier 2024) | 57 | CMB Kotuku U18 Girls | def. by | Harbour Maroon U18 Girls | 86 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 10:45 | (Northern Zone U18 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 91 | CMB Whero U18 Boys | def. | BA White U18 Boys | 56 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 12:30 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 84 | Franklin U16 Boys | def. by | CMB Whero U16 Boys | 90 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 14:15 | (Northern Zone U16 Girls Qualifier 2024) | 73 | CMB Kotuku U16 Girls | def. | WWABI U16 Girls | 37 |
26/04/24 (Fri) (Qualifying Final 2) |
16:00 | (Northern Zone U18 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 52 | BA Blue U18 Boys | def. by | WWABI Green U18 Boys | 108 |
26/04/24 (Fri) (Qualifying Final 2) |
17:45 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 104 | BA Blue U16 Boys | def. | Northland United U16 Boys | 51 |
26/04/24 (Fri) (Quarter Final 2) |
19:30 | (Northern Zone U16 Girls Qualifier 2024) | 75 | Harbour Black U16 Girls | def. | Northland U16 Girls | 47 |
27/04/24 (Sat) (SMF2) |
09:00 | (Northern Zone U18 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 46 | CMB Whero U18 Boys | def. by | WWABI Green U18 Boys | 92 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:45 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 88 | Harbour Maroon U16 Boys | def. by | BA Blue U16 Boys | 90 |
27/04/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
12:30 | (Northern Zone U16 Girls Qualifier 2024) | 50 | Harbour Black U16 Girls | def. by | CMB Kotuku U16 Girls | 60 |
27/04/24 (Sat) (1st and 2nd) |
14:15 | (Northern Zone U18 Girls Qualifier 2024) | 76 | Harbour Maroon U18 Girls | def. | BA U18 Girls | 36 |
27/04/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
16:00 | (Northern Zone U18 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 65 | WWABI Green U18 Boys | def. | Harbour Maroon U18 Boys | 64 |
27/04/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
17:45 | (Northern Zone U16 Boys Qualifier 2024) | 80 | BA Blue U16 Boys | def. by | WWABI Green U16 Boys | 95 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 19:30 | (Northern Zone U16 Girls Qualifier 2024) | 99 | Harbour Maroon U16 Girls | def. | CMB Kotuku U16 Girls | 49 |