DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior F Boys) |
33 |
Nambour State College 1 |
def. |
Unity College Green |
22 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
32 |
MFAC 1 |
def. by |
Pacific Lutheran College Senior Boys 1sts |
71 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior C Girls) |
0 |
SJC Senior Girls 1 |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
0 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
73 |
Grammar First V |
def. |
MFAC 1 |
42 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
39 |
Chancellor SC White B |
def. |
Creeker White |
27 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
57 |
Immanuel Gold |
def. |
STCC Senior Boys Sage |
34 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior E Boys) |
42 |
Siena Catholic College White |
def. by |
Creeker Fucshia |
43 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
0 |
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
Sunshine Beach SHS |
0 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior B Girls) |
11 |
Siena Catholic College Black |
def. by |
Nambour Christian College |
67 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
33 |
Nambour Christian College |
def. by |
Grammar First V |
61 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
49 |
Chancellor SC Teal |
def. |
Coolum SHS Firsts |
41 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior B Boys) |
33 |
Immanuel Boys Gold |
def. |
SJC Jnr Boys 1 |
27 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
33 |
GSLC GOLD |
def. by |
Siena Catholic College |
37 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior F Boys) |
36 |
MFAC 3 |
def. |
Unity College Green |
28 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
31 |
Chancellor SC Navy B |
def. by |
Noosa District State High |
49 |
23/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior B Boys) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Junior Boys 1sts |
vs |
SJC Jnr Boys 1 |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
Creeker Int Boys White |
vs |
Maroochydore SHS Green |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
|
Immanuel Gold |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior E Boys) |
|
GCC Eagles 11s |
vs |
SJC 3 |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior B Girls) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
Immanuel Girls Gold |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
|
Immanuel Boys Navy |
vs |
Unity College Green |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Junior F Boys) |
|
Immanuel Boys Navy |
vs |
Beerwah Junior Yellow |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Junior E Boys) |
|
Baringa SSC Green |
vs |
Caloundra City Private School Junior Boys |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(Intermediate B Girls) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Intermediate Girls 1sts |
vs |
Unity College Green |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior B Girls) |
|
SJC Jnr Girls 1 |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Boys) |
|
Maroochydore State High School |
vs |
Unity College Blue |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate E Boys) |
|
Maroochydore SHS Gold |
vs |
GCC Eagles 10s |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
|
Immanuel Boys Navy |
vs |
Caloundra City Private School Inter Boys |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior B Girls) |
|
Kawana Waters State College |
vs |
Grammar Junior Girls GREEN |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior E Boys) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Junior Boys 3rds |
vs |
Baringa SSC Green |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
|
Unity College Green |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Intermediate Boys 3rds |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate D Girls) |
|
Unity College Yellow |
vs |
GCC Eagles |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior E Boys) |
|
Caloundra City Private School Junior Boys |
vs |
Unity College Green |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior B Girls) |
|
Kawana Waters State College |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Junior Girls 1sts |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate B Girls) |
|
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Intermediate Girls 1sts |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
|
Caloundra City Private School Inter Boys |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Intermediate Boys 3rds |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior D Boys) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Junior Boys 2nds |
vs |
GCC Eagles |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
Creeker Jnr Girls Fuchsia |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Junior Girls 2nds |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate D Girls) |
|
Unity College Yellow |
vs |
Caloundra City Private School Intr Girls |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate D Boys) |
|
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Intermediate Boys 2nds |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
Unity College Green |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate D Girls) |
|
Unity College Yellow |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
Creeker Jnr Girls White |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Junior Girls 3rds |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
|
Grammar Intermediate Boys BLUE |
vs |
Immanuel Boys Navy |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior B Girls) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Junior Girls 1sts |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
GCC Eagles |
vs |
Creeker Jnr Girls Fuchsia |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate D Girls) |
|
SJC Inter Girls 4 |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate D Boys) |
|
Unity College Blue |
vs |
SJC Inter Boys 2 |
|