DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior B Girls) |
20 |
Unity College |
vs |
Siena Catholic College Black |
0 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
40 |
Nambour Christian College |
def. by |
Chancellor SC Teal |
56 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior E Boys) |
20 |
Siena Catholic College Black |
def. by |
Creeker Fucshia |
63 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
37 |
Chancellor SC Teal |
def. by |
Creekers A |
45 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior F Boys) |
42 |
Unity College Green |
def. by |
Grammar BLUE |
54 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
33 |
GSLC GOLD |
def. by |
Chancellor SC Navy B |
36 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior F Boys) |
30 |
Pacific Lutheran College 3rds |
def. by |
Baringa SC |
37 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
35 |
Chancellor SC Navy B |
def. by |
Creeker Snr B Boys Blue |
49 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate D Boys) |
47 |
Unity College Blue |
def. |
Pacific Lutheran College Intermediate Boys 2nds |
18 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
100 |
Peregian Beach College |
def. |
SJC Senior Boys 1 |
50 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior F Boys) |
0 |
Pacific Lutheran College 3rds |
vs |
GCC Eagles 12s |
0 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
49 |
SJC Senior Boys 1 |
def. by |
MFAC 1 |
69 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate D Boys) |
38 |
Unity College Blue |
def. by |
Siena Catholic College |
39 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
22 |
SJC 2 |
def. by |
Maroochydore SHS Gold |
80 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
40 |
STCC Senior Boys Sage |
def. |
Sunshine Beach SHS |
33 |
14/08/24 (Wed) |
17:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
|
Suncoast CC BLUE |
vs |
STCC Senior Boys Sage |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
GCC Eagles |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Junior Girls 3rds |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
|
Maroochydore SHS Gold |
vs |
Immanuel Girls Navy |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior F Boys) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College 3rds |
vs |
Grammar BLUE |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior D Girls) |
|
MFAC 4 |
vs |
Caloundra City Private School Intr Girls |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior E Girls) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior E Girls) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior E Boys) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior E Boys) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(Senior D Girls) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
GCC Eagles |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior A Girls) |
|
Unity College |
vs |
Suncoast Jnr Girls BLUE |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate D Girls) |
|
Caloundra City Private School Intr Girls |
vs |
SJC Inter Girls 3 |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate E Boys) |
|
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
Good Sam's Gulls |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior D Boys) |
|
Baringa SSC Blue |
vs |
MFAC 2 |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior A Girls) |
|
Creeker Jnr A Girls |
vs |
Suncoast Jnr Girls BLUE |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
|
Beerwah Intermediate Navy |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate D Girls) |
|
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
SJC Inter Girls 3 |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior E Boys) |
|
SJC Jnr Boys 3 |
vs |
Baringa SSC Green |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
Unity College Green |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Junior Girls 3rds |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
|
SJC Inter Girls 2 |
vs |
Maroochydore SHS Gold |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate D Girls) |
|
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
Caloundra City Private School Intr Girls |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Boys) |
|
Unity College Blue |
vs |
Meridan State College |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior F Boys) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
Beerwah Junior Yellow |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
|
Unity College Green |
vs |
Beerwah Intermediate Navy |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
Caloundra State High School |
vs |
Nambour Christian College 2 |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior F Boys) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Junior Boys 4ths |
vs |
Beerwah Junior Yellow |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
Grammar Junior Girl WHITE |
vs |
Suncoast Jnr Girls RED |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Junior A Girls) |
|
Creeker Jnr A Girls |
vs |
MFAC 1 |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate B Girls) |
|
Unity College Green |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Intermediate Girls 1sts |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior E Boys) |
|
Unity College Green |
vs |
SJC Jnr Boys 3 |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
Unity College Green |
vs |
Creeker Jnr Girls White |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate D Girls) |
|
Maroochydore SHS Green |
vs |
Caloundra City Private School Intr Girls |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate D Boys) |
|
Nambour Christian College |
vs |
Beerwah Intermediate Maroon |
|