DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior E Girls) |
0 |
GSLC MAROON |
def. by |
STCC Senior Girls Black |
36 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior D Girls) |
|
STCC Senior Girls Rust |
vs |
MFAC 3 |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior B Girls) |
43 |
STCC Senior Girls Sage |
def. by |
St Andrews Anglican College Red |
55 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior D Boys) |
13 |
GSLC MAROON |
def. by |
St Andrews Anglican College Blue |
34 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate D Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College White |
vs |
Grammar Intermediate Boys GREEN |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior G Boys) |
|
MFAC 4 |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College White |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College Red |
vs |
Grammar Intermediate Boys |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College Blue |
vs |
STCC Intermediate Girls |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior A Boys) |
|
Grammar Junior Boys |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College Blue |
vs |
Maroochydore SHS Green |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior E Girls) |
|
GSLC MAROON |
vs |
Grammar Senior Girls WHITE |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior D Boys) |
|
Coolum SHS Seconds |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Blue |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College Blue |
vs |
GSLC WHITE |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior A Boys) |
|
Coolum SHS Firsts |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
|
STCC Rust |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Red |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior E Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College White |
vs |
Immanuel Navy |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior F Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College White |
vs |
Nambour State College |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior A Boys) |
|
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate D Girls) |
|
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College White |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate E Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College Sand |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Boys) |
|
GSLC WHITE |
vs |
STCC Junior Boys Rust |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
|
Nambour Christian College 1 |
vs |
GSLC GOLD |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Junior F Boys) |
|
GSLC BLUE |
vs |
Nambour State College |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College Blue |
vs |
GSLC MAROON |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior D Boys) |
|
GSLC MAROON |
vs |
STCC Junior Boys Black |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate D Girls) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College White |
vs |
SJC Inter Girls 4 |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
|
Grammar Intermediate Girls WHITE |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Blue |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior A Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College |
vs |
Nambour Christian College |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Boys) |
|
Maroochydore State High School |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Blue |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College Blue |
vs |
Good Sam's Gulls |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
|
Coolum SHS Seconds |
vs |
GSLC GOLD |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate B Girls) |
|
Unity College Green |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Intermediate Girls 1sts |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College Blue |
vs |
Maroochydore SHS Gold |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate E Boys) |
|
Good Sam's Gulls |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Sand |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior A Boys) |
|
Sunshine Beach SHS |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior B Girls) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College Red |
vs |
SJC Jnr Girls 1 |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
Grammar Intermediate Boys WHITE |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Blue |
|