DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior E Boys) |
23 |
Suncoast CC WHITE |
def. |
GCC Eagles 11s |
22 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
48 |
Maroochydore SHS Gold |
def. |
St Andrews Anglican College Red |
26 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
28 |
Siena Catholic College |
def. by |
Noosa District State High |
48 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
41 |
Sunshine Beach SHS |
def. |
Chancellor SC White B |
34 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior B Girls) |
32 |
STCC Senior Girls Sage |
def. |
Siena Catholic College |
25 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
28 |
Chancellor SC Navy B |
def. by |
STCC Senior Boys Sage |
37 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate B Girls) |
48 |
GSLC GOLD |
def. |
Unity College Green |
15 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior G Boys) |
0 |
Caloundra City Private School Senior Boys |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College White |
0 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior B Boys) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Junior Boys 1sts |
vs |
GSLC GOLD |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
|
STCC Rust |
vs |
Beerwah Open Navy |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior D Boys) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College 2nds |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Blue |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
|
Caloundra Christian College |
vs |
Unity College Green |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
|
Good Sam's Gulls |
vs |
Immanuel Girls Navy |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior E Boys) |
|
Siena Catholic College Black |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College White |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior D Boys) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College 2nds |
vs |
Maroochydore SHS Green |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
|
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
Grammar Intermediate Boys BLUE |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
|
Unity College Blue |
vs |
STCC Intermediate Girls |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
|
Maroochydore SHS Gold |
vs |
Sunshine Beach SHS |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate A Girls) |
|
Immanuel Girls Gold |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior B Boys) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Junior Boys 1sts |
vs |
Immanuel Boys Gold |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate A Girls) |
|
SJC Inter Girls 1 |
vs |
Creeker Int A Girls |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Junior C Boys) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
STCC Junior Boys Rust |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
Immanuel Boys Gold |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior D Boys) |
|
GCC Eagles |
vs |
GSLC MAROON |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior E Boys) |
|
Creeker Jnr Boys Fuchsia |
vs |
SJC Jnr Boys 3 |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
Creeker Blue |
vs |
STCC Intermediate Boys Rust |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate E Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College Sand |
vs |
GCC Eagles 10s |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Immanuel Boys Gold |
vs |
Chancellor SC Teal |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
Nambour Christian College 2 |
vs |
Meridan State College |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior A Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College |
vs |
Meridan State College |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior D Boys) |
|
SJC Jnr Boys 2 |
vs |
GSLC MAROON |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Junior A Boys) |
|
Sunshine Beach SHS |
vs |
MFAC 1 |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
|
Immanuel Girls Navy |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Blue |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior A Girls) |
|
Chancellor SC |
vs |
Suncoast Jnr Girls BLUE |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior D Boys) |
|
Baringa SSC Blue |
vs |
GSLC MAROON |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Blue |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate B Girls) |
|
GSLC GOLD |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Intermediate Girls 1sts |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior A Girls) |
|
Chancellor SC |
vs |
Unity College |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate D Girls) |
|
Unity College Yellow |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate E Boys) |
|
Chancellor State College |
vs |
GSLC BLUE |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
|
Creeker Int Boys Blue |
vs |
STCC Intermediate Boys Sage |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
SJC Jnr Girls 2 |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior B Girls) |
|
Grammar Junior Girls GREEN |
vs |
GSLC GOLD |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate D Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College White |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
Maroochydore SHS Green |
|