DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
52 |
Immanuel Gold |
def. |
Creeker Snr B Boys Blue |
43 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
20 |
Coolum SHS Firsts |
def. by |
Creekers A |
55 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior D Girls) |
36 |
Pacific Lutheran College Senior Girls 2nds |
def. |
Caloundra City Private School Intr Girls |
0 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
50 |
Nambour Christian College |
def. by |
Peregian Beach College |
85 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior C Girls) |
40 |
Creeker Snr Girls White |
def. |
Siena Catholic College |
7 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
50 |
Noosa District State High |
def. |
Creeker Snr B Boys Blue |
40 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior F Boys) |
33 |
MFAC 3 |
def. by |
GCC Eagles 12s |
37 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
23 |
GSLC GOLD |
def. by |
Suncoast CC BLUE |
69 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior E Boys) |
34 |
SJC 3 |
def. by |
Siena Catholic College White |
45 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
35 |
Coolum SHS Firsts |
def. |
Pacific Lutheran College Senior Boys 1sts |
33 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior G Boys) |
38 |
Nambour State College 2 |
def. |
Beerwah Open Yellow |
13 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
61 |
Pacific Lutheran College Senior Boys 1sts |
def. |
Nambour Christian College |
43 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
Unity College Green |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Junior Girls 2nds |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
|
Creeker Snr B Boys Blue |
vs |
Sunshine Beach SHS |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior C Girls) |
|
SJC Senior Girls 1 |
vs |
Immanuel Girls Gold |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
|
Suncoast CC BLUE |
vs |
Immanuel Gold |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Junior Girls 2nds |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
Unity College Green |
vs |
Creeker Jnr Girls Fuchsia |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior G Boys) |
|
MFAC 4 |
vs |
Beerwah Open Yellow |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior G Boys) |
|
Caloundra City Private School Senior Boys |
vs |
Grammar GOLD |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Junior Girls 3rds |
vs |
Suncoast Jnr Girls RED |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior E Boys) |
|
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
SJC Jnr Boys 3 |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate A Girls) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
Immanuel Girls Gold |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior G Boys) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(Senior F Boys) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
SJC Jnr Girls 2 |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Junior Girls 3rds |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior E Boys) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Junior Boys 3rds |
vs |
Caloundra City Private School Junior Boys |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate D Girls) |
|
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
GCC Eagles |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
|
Beerwah Intermediate Navy |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Intermediate Boys 3rds |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
GCC Eagles |
vs |
SJC Jnr Girls 2 |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior D Boys) |
|
SJC Jnr Boys 2 |
vs |
GCC Eagles |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
|
Immanuel Boys Navy |
vs |
Caloundra Christian College |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
Caloundra State High School |
vs |
Creeker Blue |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior D Boys) |
|
Baringa SSC Blue |
vs |
GCC Eagles |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
Creeker Jnr Girls White |
vs |
GCC Eagles |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate D Girls) |
|
GCC Eagles |
vs |
SJC Inter Girls 4 |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
|
Immanuel Boys Navy |
vs |
GCC Eagles 9s |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior E Boys) |
|
Unity College Green |
vs |
Baringa SSC Green |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Boys) |
|
Creeker Jnr Boys White |
vs |
Beerwah Junior Maroon |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Intermediate Boys 3rds |
vs |
Caloundra Christian College |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
|
Caloundra City Private School Inter Boys |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
Suncoast Jnr Girls RED |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Junior Girls 2nds |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior E Boys) |
|
Baringa SSC Green |
vs |
Creeker Jnr Boys Fuchsia |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
|
Caloundra Christian College |
vs |
Beerwah Intermediate Navy |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
|
Caloundra City Private School Inter Boys |
vs |
Unity College Green |
|