DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior D Boys) |
55 |
Pacific Lutheran College 2nds |
def. |
Grammar WHITE |
23 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior F Boys) |
57 |
Baringa SC |
def. |
Unity College Green |
44 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
71 |
Immanuel Gold |
def. |
GSLC GOLD |
23 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
30 |
Sunshine Beach SHS |
def. |
Chancellor SC Navy B |
29 |
16/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate F Boys) |
|
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
Immanuel Boys Navy |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Boys) |
|
Beerwah Junior Maroon |
vs |
Maroochydore State High School |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
Creeker Blue |
vs |
GSLC MAROON |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior F Boys) |
|
STCC Black |
vs |
Baringa SC |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Boys) |
|
Beerwah Junior Maroon |
vs |
STCC Junior Boys Rust |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate E Boys) |
|
GCC Eagles 10s |
vs |
Chancellor State College |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior E Girls) |
|
GSLC MAROON |
vs |
SJC Senior Girls 4 |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior E Girls) |
|
STCC Senior Girls Black |
vs |
Siena Catholic College White |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior B Boys) |
|
Coolum SHS Seconds |
vs |
Suncoast Jnr Boys BLUE |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior A Girls) |
|
Unity College |
vs |
Chancellor SC |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate A Girls) |
|
Coolum SHS |
vs |
Suncoast Int Girls BLUE |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College Red |
vs |
Chancellor SC Teal |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
|
Sunshine Beach SHS |
vs |
SJC Inter Boys 1 |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Intermediate Boys 1sts |
vs |
STCC Intermediate Boys Sage |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate E Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College Sand |
vs |
Chancellor State College |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior F Boys) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Junior Boys 4ths |
vs |
GSLC BLUE |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate D Boys) |
|
SJC Inter Boys 2 |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College White |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
|
STCC Intermediate Girls |
vs |
Good Sam's Gulls |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate D Girls) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College White |
vs |
Maroochydore SHS Green |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior F Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College White |
vs |
Immanuel Boys Navy |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior A Girls) |
|
Creeker Jnr A Girls |
vs |
Chancellor SC |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
|
Good Sam's Gulls |
vs |
Unity College Blue |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Chancellor SC Teal |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|