HALC Crt 3
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/03/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (THU-U10 Unisex 2024) | Knights White | vs | Dragons Red | ||
21/03/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (THU-U12 Unisex 2024) | 21 | All Stars | def. | Knights White | 20 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (THU-U10 Unisex 2024) | Dragons Gold | vs | Thunder U10 | ||
28/03/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (THU-U12 Unisex 2024) | 8 | Thunder Light U12 | def. by | Thunder U12 | 63 |
04/04/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (THU-U10 Unisex 2024) | Dragons Green | vs | Dragons Gold | ||
04/04/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (THU-U12 Unisex 2024) | 8 | Saints Squad White | def. by | Thunder U12 | 47 |
11/04/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (THU-U10 Unisex 2024) | Dragons White | vs | Thunder U10 | ||
11/04/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (THU-U12 Unisex 2024) | 24 | All Stars | def. | Storm Hoopers | 8 |
11/04/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (THU-U16 Men Div 2) | 37 | Titans | def. | Hurstville Heat | 24 |
11/04/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 75 | St George Stealers | def. | Knights White | 52 |
11/04/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 68 | Mamba | def. | Pro tigers | 63 |
11/04/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 54 | Slammers | def. | Saints Squad Red | 49 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:20 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 28 | Giants | def. by | RFT | 37 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:10 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 47 | LIGHTNING LIONS | def. | Thunder Light U14 | 36 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 31 | Kogarah Cougars | def. by | Thunder U14 | 57 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (THU-U10 Unisex 2024) | Dragons White | vs | Dragons Green | ||
02/05/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (THU-U12 Unisex 2024) | 27 | RC HEAT D1 | def. | Saints Squad White | 21 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (THU-U16 Men Div 2) | 34 | Safehouse Spartans Black | def. by | Humblers | 57 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 50 | Pro tigers | def. by | Slammers | 72 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 43 | Knights White | vs | Mamba | 43 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 76 | St George Stealers | def. | Saints Squad Red | 60 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:20 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 39 | RFT | def. | Thunder Light U14 | 27 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:10 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 41 | Giants | def. by | Thunder U14 | 55 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 107 | LIGHTNING LIONS | def. | Saints Squad Red | 22 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (THU-U10 Unisex 2024) | Dragons Red | vs | Knights White | ||
09/05/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (THU-U12 Unisex 2024) | 19 | Storm Hoopers | def. | Thunder Light U12 | 14 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (THU-U16 Men Div 2) | 35 | Titans | def. | Sydney Dolphin | 17 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 37 | Saints Squad Red | def. by | Pro tigers | 70 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 65 | Knights White | vs | Slammers | 65 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 0 | St George Stealers | vs | Mamba | 0 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:20 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 49 | Thunder Light U14 | def. | Thunder U14 | 37 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:10 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 31 | Giants | def. by | Kogarah Cougars | 44 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 66 | RFT | def. | Saints Squad Red | 20 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (THU-U10 Unisex 2024) | Thunder U10 | vs | Dragons Gold | ||
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (THU-U12 Unisex 2024) | 10 | Storm Hoopers | def. by | Thunder U12 | 44 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (THU-U16 Men Div 2) | 35 | Dunking dolphins | def. by | Humblers | 40 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 49 | Mamba | def. by | Slammers | 86 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 70 | St George Stealers | def. | Pro tigers | 56 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 44 | Saints Squad Red | def. by | Knights White | 52 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:20 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 29 | RFT | vs | LIGHTNING LIONS | 29 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:10 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 30 | Thunder Light U14 | def. | Kogarah Cougars | 24 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 57 | Thunder U14 | def. | Saints Squad Red | 36 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (THU-U10 Unisex 2024) | Dragons Gold | vs | Dragons Green | ||
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (THU-U12 Unisex 2024) | 42 | Thunder U12 | def. | Saints Squad Red | 16 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (THU-U16 Men Div 2) | 38 | Dunking dolphins | def. | Cream City | 26 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 62 | Mamba | def. | Saints Squad Red | 51 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 50 | St George Stealers | def. by | Slammers | 80 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 60 | Knights White | def. | Pro tigers | 53 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 18:20 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 25 | Saints Squad Red | def. by | Kogarah Cougars | 57 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 19:10 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 45 | Thunder U14 | def. by | LIGHTNING LIONS | 54 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 17 | Thunder Light U14 | def. by | Giants | 30 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (THU-U10 Unisex 2024) | Thunder U10 | vs | Dragons White | ||
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (THU-U12 Unisex 2024) | 32 | Saints Squad White | def. | Storm Hoopers | 28 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (THU-U16 Men Div 2) | 39 | Thunder U16 | def. | Safehouse Spartans Black | 31 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 54 | Knights White | def. by | St George Stealers | 61 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 65 | Pro tigers | def. | Mamba | 54 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 50 | Saints Squad Red | def. by | Slammers | 58 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:20 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 30 | Kogarah Cougars | def. by | LIGHTNING LIONS | 46 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 19:10 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 28 | Saints Squad Red | def. by | Giants | 62 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 43 | Thunder U14 | def. by | RFT | 50 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (THU-U10 Unisex 2024) | Dragons Green | vs | Dragons White | ||
06/06/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (THU-U12 Unisex 2024) | 14 | Saints Squad Red | vs | All Stars | 14 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (THU-U16 Men Div 2) | 44 | Hurstville Heat | def. | Dunking dolphins | 41 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 56 | Slammers | def. | Pro tigers | 48 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 55 | Mamba | def. | Knights White | 50 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 48 | Saints Squad Red | def. by | St George Stealers | 67 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:20 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 26 | Giants | def. by | LIGHTNING LIONS | 32 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 19:10 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 36 | RFT | def. | Kogarah Cougars | 24 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 34 | Thunder Light U14 | def. | Saints Squad Red | 24 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (THU-U10 Unisex 2024) | Knights White | vs | Dragons Red | ||
13/06/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (THU-U12 Unisex 2024) | 0 | Knights White | vs | Thunder Light U12 | 0 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (THU-U16 Men Div 2) | 21 | Hurstville Heat | def. by | Titans | 42 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 62 | Pro tigers | def. | Saints Squad Red | 50 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 61 | Slammers | def. | Knights White | 60 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 60 | Mamba | def. by | St George Stealers | 68 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:20 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 54 | RFT | def. | Giants | 45 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 19:10 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 38 | Thunder Light U14 | def. | LIGHTNING LIONS | 25 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 33 | Thunder U14 | def. by | Kogarah Cougars | 40 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (THU-U10 Unisex 2024) | Dragons Gold | vs | Thunder U10 | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (THU-U12 Unisex 2024) | 17 | Saints Squad White | def. by | RC HEAT D1 | 25 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (THU-U16 Men Div 2) | 55 | Humblers | def. | Safehouse Spartans Black | 39 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 68 | Pro tigers | def. | St George Stealers | 39 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 63 | Slammers | def. | Mamba | 53 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 57 | Knights White | def. | Saints Squad Red | 44 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 18:20 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 19 | Saints Squad Red | def. by | LIGHTNING LIONS | 83 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 19:10 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 34 | Thunder U14 | def. by | Giants | 46 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 25 | Thunder Light U14 | def. by | RFT | 43 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (THU-U10 Unisex 2024) | Dragons Green | vs | Dragons Gold | ||
27/06/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (THU-U12 Unisex 2024) | 38 | RC HEAT D1 | def. | Saints Squad Red | 24 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (THU-U16 Men Div 2) | 18 | Sydney Dolphin | def. by | Titans | 37 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 54 | Slammers | vs | St George Stealers | 54 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 50 | Saints Squad Red | def. by | Mamba | 53 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 47 | Pro tigers | def. by | Knights White | 49 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 18:20 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 21 | Thunder U14 | def. by | Thunder Light U14 | 37 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 19:10 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 19 | Kogarah Cougars | def. by | Giants | 37 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 45 | Saints Squad Red | def. by | RFT | 59 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (THU-U10 Unisex 2024) | Dragons White | vs | Thunder U10 | ||
04/07/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (THU-U12 Unisex 2024) | 24 | RC HEAT D1 | def. by | Knights White | 42 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (THU-U16 Men Div 2) | 41 | Sydney Dolphin | def. | Cream City | 18 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 73 | St George Stealers | def. | Knights White | 52 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 39 | Mamba | def. by | Pro tigers | 54 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 41 | Slammers | def. | Saints Squad Red | 39 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 18:20 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 44 | Saints Squad Red | def. by | Thunder U14 | 56 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 19:10 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 39 | Kogarah Cougars | def. | Thunder Light U14 | 31 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 51 | LIGHTNING LIONS | def. by | RFT | 55 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 20:50 | (WED-U14M Div3) | 23 | Saints Squad White | def. by | Barrage Blazers | 66 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (THU-U10 Unisex 2024) | Dragons White | vs | Dragons Green | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (THU-U12 Unisex 2024) | 27 | Knights White | def. | All Stars | 16 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (THU-U16 Men Div 2) | 42 | Dunking dolphins | def. | Cream City | 23 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 49 | Pro tigers | def. by | Slammers | 65 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 55 | St George Stealers | def. | Saints Squad Red | 53 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 46 | Knights White | def. | Mamba | 35 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 18:20 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 20 | Giants | def. by | Thunder Light U14 | 38 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 19:10 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 52 | LIGHTNING LIONS | def. | Thunder U14 | 30 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (WED-U14M Div2) | 40 | Kogarah Cougars | def. | Saints Squad Red | 37 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (THU-U10 Unisex 2024) | Dragons Red | vs | Knights White | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 18:10 | (THU-U12 Unisex 2024) | 51 | Thunder U12 | def. | Thunder Light U12 | 8 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (THU-U16 Men Div 2) | 26 | Safehouse Spartans Black | def. by | Thunder U16 | 65 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 50 | St George Stealers | def. by | Mamba | 51 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 52 | Knights White | def. | Slammers | 40 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (THU-U16 Men Div 1) | 40 | Saints Squad Red | def. by | Pro tigers | 52 |
07/08/24 (Wed) (Qualifying Final 1) |
18:25 | (WED-U14M Div3) | Hurstville Heat 2 | vs | Knights Black | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) (Qualifying Final 1) |
19:20 | (WED-U14M Div2) | RFT | vs | Kogarah Cougars | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) (Qualifying Final 1) |
20:15 | (WED-U14M Div1 ) | Dolphin Blue | vs | VIKINGS | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (THU-U10 Unisex 2024) | Thunder U10 | vs | Dragons Gold | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 1) |
18:15 | (THU-U12 Unisex 2024) | Thunder U12 | vs | All Stars | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (Qualifying Final 1) |
19:05 | (THU-U16 Men Div 2) | Titans | vs | Dunking dolphins | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) (Qualifying Final 2) |
20:00 | (THU-U16 Men Div 2) | Hurstville Heat | vs | Humblers | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (THU-U10 Unisex 2024) | Dragons Gold | vs | Dragons Green |