DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
29/03/24 (Fri) |
15:10 |
(EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS C2 GRADE ) |
45 |
Melbourne Tigers 12.4 |
def. |
*Wings Blazers |
22 |
29/03/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS C1 GRADE) |
38 |
Blackburn Vikings 12.3 |
def. |
West Adelaide Bearcats 10.2 |
13 |
29/03/24 (Fri) |
16:50 |
(EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C3 GRADE ) |
62 |
Fastbreak Academy |
def. |
Norwood Flames 14.6 |
25 |
29/03/24 (Fri) |
17:40 |
(EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS C1 GRADE) |
26 |
*Sydney Dragons |
def. by |
Future Elite |
50 |
29/03/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS C2 GRADE) |
16 |
Forestville Eagles - Jerry |
def. by |
Eastern Buckets |
43 |
29/03/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS C1 GRADE) |
45 |
Blackburn Vikings 16.2 |
def. |
West Adelaide Bearcats 16.4 |
11 |
29/03/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C1 GRADE) |
35 |
Hawthorn Magic 18.2 |
def. |
Norwood Flames 18.5 |
28 |
29/03/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS C2 GRADE) |
14 |
Camberwell Dragons 16.4 |
def. by |
Nunawading Spectres 16.4 |
28 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS B GRADE) |
14 |
Norwood Flames 14.3 |
def. by |
Kilsyth Cobras 14.3 |
34 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
09:20 |
(EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS C1 GRADE) |
29 |
Melbourne Tigers 12.3 |
def. |
West Adelaide Bearcats 10.1 |
27 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
10:10 |
(EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B2 GRADE) |
26 |
Casey |
def. by |
*Bucket Warehouse 14.2 |
46 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS B2 GRADE) |
24 |
Woodville Warriors 16.4 |
def. by |
Sydney Comets White |
69 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
11:50 |
(EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C1 GRADE) |
34 |
*Camberwell Dragons 18.5 |
def. |
Hawthorn Magic 18.2 |
29 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
12:40 |
(EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS B1 GRADE) |
35 |
McKinnon Cougars 16.2 |
def. |
Nunawading Spectres 16.3 |
18 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS B GRADE) |
23 |
Sandringham Sabres 18 |
def. |
BDU Lightning 18 |
21 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
14:20 |
(EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS D2 GRADE) |
25 |
*Modbury Leopards |
def. by |
Blackburn Vikings 14.5 |
76 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
15:10 |
(EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B3 GRADE) |
36 |
Sandringham Sabres 14.4 |
def. |
Northern Plains |
22 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS B1 GRADE) |
20 |
*Camberwell Dragons 16.3 |
def. by |
*Strathmore Unicorns |
40 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
16:50 |
(EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS D GRADE) |
27 |
*Modbury Stallions |
def. by |
Broken Hill Broncos |
64 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
17:40 |
(EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS D GRADE) |
28 |
Sandringham Sabres 12.4 |
def. |
Brighton Wolves |
7 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
18:30 |
(EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS C2 GRADE ) |
19 |
Camberwell Dragons 14.5 |
def. by |
McKinnon Cougars 14.4 |
20 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
19:20 |
(EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D2 GRADE) |
29 |
*Camberwell Dragons 16.7 |
def. by |
Doncaster Panthers |
39 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
20:10 |
(EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C1 GRADE) |
43 |
Keysborough Cougars 18 |
def. |
*Baller Academy 18.2 |
36 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS A1 GRADE ) |
24 |
Kilsyth Cobras 12.2 |
def. by |
*Nunawading Spectres 12.1 |
34 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C2 GRADE) |
50 |
Camberwell Dragons 14.4 |
def. |
South East Bulls 14 |
24 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
10:10 |
(EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C2 GRADE) |
45 |
*Baller Academy 14.1 |
def. |
Norwood Flames 14.5 |
21 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS A GRADE) |
52 |
Berwick Ballers |
def. |
Kilsyth Cobras 16.2 |
44 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
11:50 |
(EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D1 GRADE) |
23 |
Kingston 16 |
def. by |
Keilor Thunder 16.6 |
70 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
12:40 |
(EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B3 GRADE) |
37 |
Keilor Thunder 14.4 |
def. |
Sandringham Sabres 14.4 |
21 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
(EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C1 GRADE) |
64 |
Melbourne Blue Devils |
def. |
Norwood Flames 18.5 |
32 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
14:20 |
(EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS C GRADE) |
27 |
Knox Raiders 18.2 |
def. |
Norwood Flames 18.3 |
7 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
15:10 |
(EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS B1 GRADE) |
56 |
Dandenong Rangers 16.4 |
def. |
Norwood Flames 16.4 |
26 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
(EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS C1 GRADE) |
38 |
Blackburn Vikings 16.2 |
def. |
*Dandenong Rangers 16.5 |
31 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
17:40 |
(EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS D GRADE) |
34 |
Norwood Flames 18.7 |
def. |
*Scorpions Orange |
27 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
18:30 |
(EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C1 GRADE) |
33 |
Nunawading Spectres 14.4 |
def. |
Camberwell Dragons 14.5 |
31 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
19:20 |
(EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS D1 GRADE) |
31 |
*Ivanhoe Knights 12 |
def. |
Nunawading Spectres 12.7 |
25 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
20:10 |
(EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS A GRADE) |
28 |
Sandringham Sabres 16.2 |
def. |
Sandringham Sabres 16.3 |
21 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
21:00 |
(EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS B1 GRADE) |
42 |
Hawthorn Magic 16.1 |
def. by |
Dandenong Rangers 16.4 |
55 |