DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
30/03/24 (Sat) |
08:30 |
(EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS B GRADE) |
36 |
McKinnon Cougars 12.2 |
def. |
Nunawading Spectres 12.4 |
17 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
09:20 |
(EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS A1 GRADE) |
35 |
Hawthorn Magic 14.1 |
def. by |
Boomer Nation |
55 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
10:10 |
(EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS C1 GRADE) |
17 |
West Adelaide Bearcats 10.2 |
def. by |
Norwood Flames 12.6 |
34 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS D GRADE) |
4 |
Blackburn Vikings 14.34 |
def. by |
BDU Lightning 14 |
43 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
11:50 |
(EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS D GRADE) |
25 |
Camberwell Dragons 14.6 |
def. |
Kingston 14 |
16 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
12:40 |
(EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS A2 GRADE) |
35 |
Hawthorn Magic 18.1 |
def. by |
North Sydney Bears |
37 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS B1 GRADE) |
30 |
Broadmeadows Broncos 16.2 |
def. |
*Joflow Basketball 16.2 |
21 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
14:20 |
(EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS B GRADE) |
26 |
Southern Tigers 12.4 |
def. by |
Norwood Flames 12.3 |
36 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS B1 GRADE) |
36 |
*Zealous Basketball 16 |
def. by |
Nunawading Spectres 16.3 |
40 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
16:50 |
(EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS D GRADE) |
38 |
*Scorpions Orange |
def. |
Forestville Eagles - David |
30 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
17:40 |
(EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D1 GRADE) |
11 |
Forestville Eagles - Ben |
def. by |
Brighton Grey Wolves |
56 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
18:30 |
(EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS C2 GRADE ) |
41 |
Nunawading Spectres 14.4 |
def. |
Norwood Flames 14.5g |
16 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
19:20 |
(EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS D2 GRADE) |
29 |
Blackburn Vikings 14.3/4 |
def. by |
Hawthorn Magic 14.5 |
49 |
30/03/24 (Sat) |
20:10 |
(EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS C1 GRADE) |
15 |
Forestville Eagles 16.4 |
def. by |
Dandenong Rangers 16.3 |
41 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS C1 GRADE) |
42 |
Melbourne Tigers 14.4 |
def. |
*Ivanhoe Knights 14 |
15 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
10:10 |
(EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C1 GRADE) |
39 |
Camberwell Dragons 14.5 |
def. |
Swish Squad |
26 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS D1 GRADE ) |
38 |
Keilor Thunder 14.7 |
def. |
Keysborough Cougars 14.2 |
27 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
11:50 |
(EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS C1 GRADE) |
35 |
*Sydney Dragons |
def. by |
*Dandenong Rangers 16.5 |
47 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
12:40 |
(EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D1 GRADE) |
38 |
Camberwell Dragons 16.6 |
def. |
Blackburn Vikings 16 |
34 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
(EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS B2 GRADE) |
34 |
*Camberwell Dragons 18.3 |
def. |
*Camberwell Dragons 18.4 |
21 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
14:20 |
(EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C1 GRADE) |
19 |
Norwood Flames 14.4 |
def. by |
Ivanhoe Knights 14 |
36 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
15:10 |
(EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS A GRADE) |
35 |
*Broadmeadows Broncos |
def. |
McKinnon Cougars 18.2 |
20 |
31/03/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
(EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS C2 GRADE) |
25 |
McKinnon Cougars 16.4 |
def. by |
Sherbrooke Suns |
40 |