DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
14/04/24 (Sun) |
10:45 |
(South-East Men's 50s) |
3.1-19 |
Port Melbourne 50s |
def. by |
Peninsula 50s |
9.18-72 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(South-East Men's 45s) |
16.21-117 |
Port Melbourne 45s |
def. |
Beaconsfield 45s |
1.3-9 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
14:45 |
(South-East Division 2 Men's 35s) |
8.5-53 |
Port Melbourne 35s |
def. by |
Beaconsfield 35s |
10.3-63 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Women's 35's (Contact)) |
7.14-56 |
Werribee Women's 35s |
def. |
Northside Lions Women's 35s |
0.0- |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(Women's 35's (Contact)) |
14.7-91 |
Port Melbourne Women's 35s |
def. |
Parkside Spurs Women's 35s |
0.1-1 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Women's 35's (Contact)) |
10.3-63 |
Werribee Women's 35s |
def. |
Box Hill NTH Women's 35s |
0.0- |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(Women's 35's (Contact)) |
10.3-63 |
Port Melbourne Women's 35s |
def. |
Darebin Falcons Women's 35s |
4.1-25 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
10:45 |
(South-East Men's 50s) |
4.1-25 |
Port Melbourne 50s |
def. by |
Eastern Warriors 50s |
10.12-72 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(South-East Men's 45s) |
9.6-60 |
Port Melbourne 45s |
def. by |
Parkdale 45s |
9.10-64 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
14:45 |
(South-East Division 2 Men's 35s) |
6.2-38 |
Port Melbourne 35s |
def. by |
Narre Warren 35s |
9.14-68 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
10:45 |
(South-East Men's 50s) |
2.3-15 |
Port Melbourne 50s |
def. by |
Lilydale Falcons 50s |
19.11-125 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(South-East Men's 45s) |
7.7-49 |
Port Melbourne 45s |
def. |
Dingley 45s |
4.6-30 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
14:45 |
(South-East Division 2 Men's 35s) |
6.6-42 |
Port Melbourne 35s |
def. by |
Dingley 35s |
7.6-48 |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
10:45 |
(South-East Men's 50s) |
0.0- |
Port Melbourne 50s |
def. by |
Bayside Saints 50s |
25.12-162 |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(South-East Men's 45s) |
7.4-46 |
Port Melbourne 45s |
def. by |
Peninsula 45s |
10.5-65 |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
14:45 |
(South-East Division 2 Men's 35s) |
10.11-71 |
Port Melbourne 35s |
def. |
Eastern Warriors 35s |
3.6-24 |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
10:45 |
(South-East Men's 50s) |
|
Port Melbourne 50s |
vs |
Cranbourne 50s |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(South-East Men's 45s) |
|
Port Melbourne 45s |
vs |
Frankston 45s |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
14:45 |
(South-East Division 2 Men's 35s) |
|
Port Melbourne 35s |
vs |
Box Hill NTH 35s |
|
13/07/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Women's 35's (Contact)) |
|
Box Hill NTH Women's 35s |
vs |
Mordialloc/Peninsula Women's 35s |
|
13/07/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(Women's 35's (Contact)) |
|
Port Melbourne Women's 35s |
vs |
Darebin Falcons Women's 35s |
|