Comets Stadium Ct 1
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 54 | Old Boys | vs | Team Tam | 54 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 24 | Wallagah Lakers | def. by | Garuda Riders | 31 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 56 | Pappas White | def. | OBCT | 40 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 46 | Knights | def. | Salmons | 30 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 0 | Legacy | def. by | Garuda Knights | 20 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 53 | Newtown Knaves | def. | Newtown Dragons | 39 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 64 | Throwback Cheetahs | def. | Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers | 55 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:55 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 70 | Troublemakers | def. | Newtown Apache Ballers | 64 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 21:05 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 46 | Basketdogs | def. | Inner City Breakers | 42 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 41 | South Sydney Spartans | def. | KHY Hoosier Daddies | 25 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 37 | Newtown Warriors | def. | Inner West Life | 27 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 48 | KHY Drop Bears | def. by | Inner City Barada | 64 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 46 | Free Ballers | def. | Peter Pan | 39 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 41 | South Sydney Spartans | def. | Full Send | 33 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 40 | Boosters | def. | KHY Blue | 30 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 63 | Newtown Knaves | def. | Inner City Spartans | 35 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 0 | Maccabi Mishpoochas | def. by | Garuda Knights | 20 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 45 | Pappas White | def. by | Wallagah Lakers | 60 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 108 | OBCT | def. | Salmons | 71 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 36 | Knights | def. by | Team Tam | 50 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 36 | Old Boys | def. by | Garuda Riders | 41 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 79 | UNSW Black | def. by | UNSW Gold | 83 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 19:45 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 109 | Throwback Cheetahs Red | def. | Camperdown Boosters | 74 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 86 | Dulwich Jets | def. | The Crew | 68 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 22:15 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 104 | No. 1 Draft Pick | def. | Maccabi Lakers | 85 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 48 | Newtown Apache Ballers | def. by | Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers | 50 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:55 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 74 | Throwback Cheetahs | def. | Inner City Breakers | 27 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 21:05 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 38 | Troublemakers | def. by | Big Dream MGL Girls | 65 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 48 | Peter Pan | def. by | KHY Blue | 58 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 19 | South Sydney Spartans | def. by | Boosters | 26 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 44 | Free Ballers | def. | Full Send | 35 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 34 | KHY Hoosier Daddies | def. by | Inner City Barada | 48 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 33 | Newtown Warriors | def. | KHY Drop Bears | 22 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 20 | South Sydney Spartans | def. | Inner West Life | 0 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 38 | Newtown Fever | def. | Reddam Sparks | 24 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 53 | Be Real | def. | Reddam Diamonds | 33 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 49 | Inner City Falcons | def. | Newtown Storm | 22 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 45 | All Blacks | def. | SGHS Fusion | 6 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 31 | Inner City Allstars | def. by | Inner City Gems | 43 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 55 | Inner City Ravens | def. | Newtown Liberty | 14 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 32 | RBSC Rebels | def. by | Inner City Jazz | 33 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 44 | Pappas White | def. | Salmons | 38 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 39 | Knights | def. | Garuda Riders | 32 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 52 | Newtown Knaves | def. | Outer City | 35 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 29 | Newtown Dragons | def. | Garuda Knights | 26 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 62 | OBCT | def. | Team Tam | 50 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 38 | Old Boys | def. | Wallagah Lakers | 31 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 80 | Maccabi Lakers | def. | Camperdown Boosters | 70 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 19:45 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 95 | UNSW Gold | def. | South Sydney Spartans | 84 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 72 | UNSW Black | def. by | No. 1 Draft Pick | 91 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 22:15 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 101 | Throwback Cheetahs Red | def. | Throwback Cheetahs Blue | 97 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 13 | Inner City Fever | def. by | Breakaways | 33 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 0 | The Pink Ladies | def. by | Maroubra Seals | 20 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 24 | Newtown Flames | def. | Slayers | 16 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 62 | East Phoenix | def. | OTU | 39 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 76 | Newtown Phenom | def. | Maccabi Celtics | 49 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 40 | The Garries | def. by | Inner City Raptors | 46 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 70 | Inner City Breakers | def. | Newtown Apache Ballers | 53 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:55 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 45 | Big Dream MGL Girls | def. by | Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers | 47 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 21:05 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 82 | Throwback Cheetahs | def. | Basketdogs | 42 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 56 | Inner West Life | def. | KHY Drop Bears | 42 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 37 | South Sydney Spartans | def. | Inner City Barada | 33 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 36 | Newtown Warriors | def. by | KHY Hoosier Daddies | 40 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 20 | Full Send | def. by | Boosters | 36 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 28 | Free Ballers | def. by | KHY Blue | 34 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 40 | South Sydney Spartans | vs | Peter Pan | 40 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 42 | Newtown Storm | def. | Reddam Sparks | 30 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 26 | RBSC Rebels | def. by | Reddam Diamonds | 32 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 57 | Inner City Gems | def. | All Blacks | 49 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 72 | Newtown Fever | def. | SGHS Fusion | 11 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 0 | Inner City Falcons | def. by | Inner City Allstars | 20 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 82 | Inner City Jazz | def. | Newtown Liberty | 27 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 31 | Inner City Ravens | def. by | All Blacks | 51 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:10 | (U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) | 24 | Newtown Scorpions | def. by | Sydney HoopStars Supersonics | 57 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) | 18 | Newtown Fire | def. by | Inner City Scorpions | 56 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:50 | (U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) | 26 | Sydney HoopStars Aztecs | vs | Inner City Hurricanes | 26 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 14:40 | (U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 21 | Reddam Bucks | def. by | Sacramento Kings | 27 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 52 | Big Dream 12 | def. | Reddam Lakers | 17 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 16:20 | (U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 20 | Sydney HoopStars Adders | def. | All Blacks | 0 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 101 | OBCT | def. | Wallagah Lakers | 64 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 37 | Knights | def. | Old Boys | 26 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 20 | Pappas White | def. by | Garuda Riders | 71 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 78 | Team Tam | def. | Salmons | 33 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 42 | Newtown Dragons | def. by | Inner City Spartans | 56 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 38 | Newtown Knaves | def. by | Inner City Dave's Army | 43 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 72 | South Sydney Spartans | def. by | Maccabi Lakers | 86 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 19:45 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 112 | Throwback Cheetahs Blue | def. | The Crew | 60 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 98 | Dulwich Jets | def. | Camperdown Boosters | 88 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 22:15 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 81 | Throwback Cheetahs Red | def. by | UNSW Gold | 100 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 0 | OTU | def. by | Inner City Raptors | 20 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 41 | Newtown Phenom | def. | The Garries | 36 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 20 | East Phoenix | def. | Maccabi Celtics | 0 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 35 | Maroubra Seals | def. by | Inner City Fever | 36 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 18 | Breakaways | def. by | The Pink Ladies | 28 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 15 | 99 Problems But A Swish Ain't One | def. by | Slayers | 53 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 59 | Big Dream MGL Girls | def. | Inner City Breakers | 54 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 19:55 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 52 | Basketdogs | def. by | Newtown Apache Ballers | 60 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 21:05 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 46 | Troublemakers | def. | Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers | 36 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 65 | Free Ballers | def. | Boosters | 29 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 46 | Full Send | def. | Peter Pan | 39 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 48 | KHY Blue | def. by | South Sydney Spartans | 52 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 43 | South Sydney Spartans | def. by | KHY Drop Bears | 49 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 24 | Inner West Life | def. by | KHY Hoosier Daddies | 27 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 51 | Inner City Barada | def. | Newtown Warriors | 42 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 56 | Reddam Sparks | def. | SGHS Fusion | 4 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 16 | Newtown Liberty | def. by | Reddam Diamonds | 40 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 21 | Inner City Allstars | def. by | All Blacks | 38 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 75 | Inner City Falcons | def. | Newtown Fever | 26 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 31 | Inner City Gems | def. by | Newtown Storm | 49 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 48 | Inner City Jazz | def. | All Blacks | 27 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 20 | RBSC Rebels | def. | Be Real | 0 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 36 | Inner City Dave's Army | def. | Garuda Knights | 33 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 58 | Newtown Dragons | def. | Legacy | 40 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 20 | Garuda Riders | def. by | Team Tam | 21 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 81 | Wallagah Lakers | def. | Salmons | 41 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 90 | OBCT | def. | Old Boys | 53 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 23 | Pappas White | def. by | Knights | 42 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 100 | Throwback Cheetahs Red | def. | UNSW Black | 88 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 19:45 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 77 | Dulwich Jets | def. | UNSW Gold | 69 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 95 | Throwback Cheetahs Blue | def. | Camperdown Boosters | 60 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 22:15 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 89 | No. 1 Draft Pick | def. | The Crew | 67 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 37 | Inner City Fever | def. | The Pink Ladies | 30 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 38 | Breakaways | def. | Maroubra Seals | 29 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 61 | Mambas | def. | 99 Problems But A Swish Ain't One | 10 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 0 | Maccabi Celtics | def. by | The Garries | 20 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 41 | East Phoenix | def. by | Inner City Raptors | 42 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 53 | Newtown Phenom | def. | OTU | 50 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 50 | Basketdogs | def. by | Big Dream MGL Girls | 56 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 19:55 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 20 | Troublemakers | def. | Inner City Breakers | 0 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 21:05 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 0 | Throwback Cheetahs | def. by | Newtown Apache Ballers | 20 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 52 | East Phoenix | def. | The Garries | 50 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 0 | Maccabi Celtics | def. by | OTU | 20 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 43 | Inner City Raptors | def. | Newtown Phenom | 28 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 21 | NOYB | def. by | Mambas | 22 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 32 | The Pink Ladies | def. | Maroubra Seals | 20 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 20 | Inner City Fever | def. | Breakaways | 0 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 43 | Troublemakers | def. | Basketdogs | 38 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 19:55 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 83 | Throwback Cheetahs | def. | Big Dream MGL Girls | 43 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 21:05 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 0 | Inner City Breakers | def. by | Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers | 20 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 0 | Free Ballers | def. by | Peter Pan | 20 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 39 | South Sydney Spartans | def. by | Full Send | 41 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 30 | Boosters | def. by | KHY Blue | 41 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 33 | South Sydney Spartans | def. by | KHY Hoosier Daddies | 44 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 44 | Newtown Warriors | def. by | Inner West Life | 45 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 39 | KHY Drop Bears | def. by | Inner City Barada | 52 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 20 | All Blacks | vs | Reddam Sparks | 20 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 20 | Reddam Diamonds | vs | All Blacks | 20 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 20 | Newtown Fever | vs | Inner City Gems | 20 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 20 | Inner City Allstars | vs | Newtown Storm | 20 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 20 | Inner City Falcons | vs | SGHS Fusion | 20 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 20 | Newtown Liberty | vs | Be Real | 20 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 20 | Inner City Jazz | vs | Inner City Ravens | 20 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 67 | Old Boys | def. | Salmons | 36 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 19 | Pappas White | def. by | Team Tam | 48 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 47 | Legacy | def. | Outer City | 45 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 36 | Maccabi Mishpoochas | def. by | Inner City Spartans | 55 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 35 | Knights | def. by | Wallagah Lakers | 43 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 0 | OBCT | def. by | Garuda Riders | 20 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 81 | Throwback Cheetahs Blue | def. by | Maccabi Lakers | 87 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 19:45 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 75 | No. 1 Draft Pick | def. | South Sydney Spartans | 73 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 90 | Throwback Cheetahs Red | def. | The Crew | 85 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 22:15 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 72 | UNSW Black | def. by | Camperdown Boosters | 76 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 51 | Breakaways | def. | The Pink Ladies | 36 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 35 | Maroubra Seals | def. | Inner City Fever | 23 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 31 | Bewbtown | def. by | NOYB | 34 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 20 | Inner City Raptors | def. | Maccabi Celtics | 0 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 52 | The Garries | def. | OTU | 31 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 51 | East Phoenix | def. | Newtown Phenom | 31 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 64 | Throwback Cheetahs | def. | Troublemakers | 61 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 19:55 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 44 | Basketdogs | def. by | Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers | 49 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 21:05 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 56 | Big Dream MGL Girls | def. | Newtown Apache Ballers | 49 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 28 | South Sydney Spartans | def. by | Inner West Life | 37 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 37 | Newtown Warriors | def. | KHY Drop Bears | 26 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 41 | KHY Hoosier Daddies | def. by | Inner City Barada | 43 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 40 | Free Ballers | def. | Full Send | 18 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 37 | South Sydney Spartans | def. | Boosters | 30 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 32 | Peter Pan | def. by | KHY Blue | 59 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 55 | Inner City Falcons | def. | Reddam Sparks | 14 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 29 | Reddam Diamonds | def. by | Inner City Ravens | 42 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 42 | Inner City Allstars | def. | Newtown Fever | 20 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 35 | Newtown Storm | def. by | All Blacks | 53 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 7 | SGHS Fusion | def. by | Inner City Gems | 81 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 15 | Newtown Liberty | def. by | RBSC Rebels | 44 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 41 | All Blacks | def. by | Be Real | 56 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 12:10 | (U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) | 20 | Inner City Diamonds | vs | Newtown Scorpions | 20 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) | 20 | Sydney HoopStars Supersonics | vs | Inner City Scorpions | 20 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:50 | (U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) | 20 | All Blacks | vs | Newtown Fire | 20 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 14:40 | (U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 20 | Sydney HoopStars Adders | vs | Sacramento Kings | 20 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 20 | Reddam Lakers | vs | Big Dream 12 | 20 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 16:20 | (U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 20 | Reddam Bucks | vs | MPB 12 | 20 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 78 | OBCT | def. | Knights | 50 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 0 | Pappas White | vs | Old Boys | 20 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 70 | Garuda Riders | def. | Salmons | 38 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 41 | Wallagah Lakers | def. by | Team Tam | 60 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 53 | Newtown Dragons | def. | Maccabi Mishpoochas | 32 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 42 | Inner City Dave's Army | def. by | Outer City | 52 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 92 | Throwback Cheetahs Blue | def. | No. 1 Draft Pick | 80 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 19:45 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 79 | UNSW Gold | def. | The Crew | 62 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 103 | Throwback Cheetahs Red | def. | Maccabi Lakers | 81 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 22:15 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 85 | Dulwich Jets | def. | South Sydney Spartans | 80 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 86 | East Phoenix | def. | OTU | 50 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 20 | Newtown Phenom | def. | Maccabi Celtics | 0 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 35 | The Garries | def. by | Inner City Raptors | 38 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 47 | Breakaways | def. | Maroubra Seals | 26 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 24 | Inner City Fever | def. by | The Pink Ladies | 47 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 25 | USYD Gold | def. by | Bewbtown | 41 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 28 | Full Send | def. by | Boosters | 33 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 34 | Free Ballers | def. by | KHY Blue | 46 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 39 | Peter Pan | def. by | South Sydney Spartans | 40 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 35 | Inner West Life | def. | KHY Drop Bears | 32 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 49 | South Sydney Spartans | def. by | Inner City Barada | 59 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 40 | KHY Hoosier Daddies | def. | Newtown Warriors | 33 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 60 | Inner City Gems | def. | Reddam Sparks | 40 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 25 | Reddam Diamonds | def. by | Inner City Jazz | 31 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 41 | All Blacks | def. | Inner City Falcons | 33 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 79 | Inner City Allstars | def. | SGHS Fusion | 10 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 42 | Newtown Storm | def. | Newtown Fever | 27 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 39 | All Blacks | def. | RBSC Rebels | 30 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 20 | Be Real | def. | Inner City Ravens | 0 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:50 | (U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) | 24 | Newtown Scorpions | def. by | Inner City Scorpions | 77 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 12:40 | (U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) | 0 | All Blacks | def. by | Sydney HoopStars Supersonics | 20 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) | 12 | Newtown Fire | def. by | Inner City Diamonds | 50 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 14:20 | (U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 37 | Sacramento Kings | def. | Big Dream 12 | 36 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:10 | (U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 12 | Reddam Lakers | def. by | MPB 12 | 28 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 41 | Reddam Bucks | def. | Sydney HoopStars Adders | 13 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 20 | Legacy | vs | Garuda Knights | 0 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 28 | Maccabi Mishpoochas | def. by | Outer City | 42 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 45 | Old Boys | def. | Team Tam | 38 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 42 | Wallagah Lakers | def. | Garuda Riders | 24 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 48 | Knights | def. | Salmons | 37 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 50 | Pappas White | def. by | OBCT | 66 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 75 | UNSW Gold | def. | Camperdown Boosters | 58 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 19:45 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 0 | UNSW Black | def. by | The Crew | 20 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 82 | Dulwich Jets | def. | Maccabi Lakers | 77 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 22:15 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 92 | Throwback Cheetahs Blue | def. | South Sydney Spartans | 86 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 20 | Breakaways | def. | Inner City Fever | 0 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 0 | Maroubra Seals | def. by | The Pink Ladies | 20 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 23 | OBG's | def. by | USYD Gold | 34 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 48 | East Phoenix | def. | Pipers | 33 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 57 | Newtown Phenom | def. | The Garries | 41 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 37 | OTU | def. by | Inner City Raptors | 46 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 51 | Newtown Apache Ballers | def. by | Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers | 68 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 19:55 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 20 | Throwback Cheetahs | def. | Inner City Breakers | 0 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 21:05 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 60 | Troublemakers | def. | Big Dream MGL Girls | 54 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 39 | Newtown Warriors | def. | Inner City Barada | 36 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 0 | Inner West Life | def. by | KHY Hoosier Daddies | 20 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 38 | South Sydney Spartans | def. by | KHY Drop Bears | 48 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 41 | South Sydney Spartans | def. by | KHY Blue | 51 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 42 | Full Send | def. by | Peter Pan | 45 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 60 | Free Ballers | def. | Boosters | 28 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 0 | Inner City Allstars | def. by | Reddam Sparks | 20 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 42 | Inner City Ravens | def. | RBSC Rebels | 25 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 71 | Newtown Storm | def. | SGHS Fusion | 6 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 41 | Inner City Gems | def. by | Inner City Falcons | 43 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 20 | Newtown Fever | def. | All Blacks | 0 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 20 | Be Real | def. | Inner City Jazz | 0 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 43 | All Blacks | def. | Newtown Liberty | 27 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 12:10 | (U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) | 68 | Inner City Scorpions | def. | Newtown Fire | 18 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) | 41 | Sydney HoopStars Supersonics | vs | Newtown Scorpions | 41 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:50 | (U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) | 20 | Inner City Diamonds | def. | All Blacks | 0 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 14:40 | (U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 33 | Sacramento Kings | def. by | Reddam Bucks | 41 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) | 26 | Road Runners Blue | def. by | Big Dream Ballers | 37 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 16:20 | (U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 7 | MPB 12 | def. by | Big Dream 12 | 26 |
07/07/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 38 | Pappas White | def. by | Wallagah Lakers | 70 |
07/07/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 0 | OBCT | def. by | Salmons | 20 |
07/07/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 46 | Newtown Knaves | def. by | Inner City Spartans | 53 |
07/07/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 39 | Maccabi Mishpoochas | def. by | Garuda Knights | 46 |
07/07/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 32 | Knights | def. by | Team Tam | 59 |
07/07/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 36 | Old Boys | def. | Garuda Riders | 32 |
08/07/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 62 | Dulwich Jets | def. by | No. 1 Draft Pick | 96 |
08/07/24 (Mon) | 19:45 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 74 | UNSW Black | def. by | Maccabi Lakers | 94 |
08/07/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 83 | Throwback Cheetahs Red | def. | South Sydney Spartans | 76 |
08/07/24 (Mon) | 22:15 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 50 | Camperdown Boosters | def. by | The Crew | 59 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 27 | Pipers | def. | The Garries | 23 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 53 | East Phoenix | def. | Inner City Raptors | 47 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 63 | OTU | def. | Newtown Phenom | 46 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 27 | Newtown Sonics | def. | OBG's | 21 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 29 | Inner City Fever | def. by | Maroubra Seals | 37 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 20 | The Pink Ladies | def. | Breakaways | 0 |
10/07/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 61 | Inner City Breakers | def. | Newtown Apache Ballers | 59 |
10/07/24 (Wed) | 19:55 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 20 | Big Dream MGL Girls | def. | Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers | 0 |
10/07/24 (Wed) | 21:05 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 20 | Throwback Cheetahs | def. | Basketdogs | 0 |
11/07/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 63 | KHY Blue | def. | Full Send | 36 |
11/07/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 0 | Free Ballers | def. by | South Sydney Spartans | 20 |
11/07/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 44 | Boosters | vs | Peter Pan | 44 |
11/07/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 42 | Inner City Barada | def. by | Inner West Life | 43 |
11/07/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 28 | South Sydney Spartans | def. by | Newtown Warriors | 31 |
11/07/24 (Thu) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 39 | KHY Drop Bears | def. | KHY Hoosier Daddies | 32 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 19 | Knights | def. by | Garuda Riders | 38 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 51 | OBCT | def. | Team Tam | 41 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 36 | Old Boys | def. by | Wallagah Lakers | 51 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 64 | Pappas White | def. | Salmons | 48 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 25 | Maccabi Mishpoochas | def. by | Inner City Dave's Army | 42 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 29 | Legacy | def. by | Inner City Spartans | 50 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 62 | Dulwich Jets | def. by | Throwback Cheetahs Blue | 100 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 19:45 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 93 | Throwback Cheetahs Red | def. by | No. 1 Draft Pick | 107 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 65 | UNSW Black | def. by | South Sydney Spartans | 100 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 22:15 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 87 | UNSW Gold | def. by | Maccabi Lakers | 106 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 26 | The Pink Ladies | def. | Inner City Fever | 24 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 35 | Maroubra Seals | def. | Breakaways | 33 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 59 | Newtown Flames | def. | Newtown Sonics | 12 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 38 | Newtown Phenom | def. | Inner City Raptors | 29 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 20 | Pipers | def. | OTU | 0 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 20 | East Phoenix | def. | The Garries | 0 |
17/07/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 31 | Big Dream MGL Girls | def. by | Inner City Breakers | 78 |
17/07/24 (Wed) | 19:55 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 20 | Basketdogs | def. | Newtown Apache Ballers | 0 |
17/07/24 (Wed) | 21:05 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 38 | Troublemakers | def. by | Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers | 66 |
18/07/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 50 | KHY Drop Bears | def. | Inner City Barada | 40 |
18/07/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 42 | South Sydney Spartans | def. by | KHY Hoosier Daddies | 53 |
18/07/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 20 | Newtown Warriors | def. | Inner West Life | 0 |
18/07/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 0 | Boosters | def. by | KHY Blue | 20 |
18/07/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 69 | Free Ballers | def. | Peter Pan | 48 |
18/07/24 (Thu) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 20 | South Sydney Spartans | def. | Full Send | 0 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 44 | Newtown Dragons | def. | Maccabi Mishpoochas | 39 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 34 | Inner City Dave's Army | def. | Outer City | 28 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 80 | OBCT | def. | Knights | 52 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 0 | Pappas White | vs | Old Boys | 20 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 47 | Garuda Riders | def. | Salmons | 29 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 46 | Wallagah Lakers | def. | Team Tam | 32 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 60 | South Sydney Spartans | def. | The Crew | 57 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 19:45 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 94 | No. 1 Draft Pick | def. | Camperdown Boosters | 59 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 90 | Throwback Cheetahs Blue | def. | UNSW Gold | 87 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 22:15 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 83 | Dulwich Jets | def. | UNSW Black | 81 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 63 | Inner City Raptors | def. | Pipers | 39 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 59 | East Phoenix | def. | Newtown Phenom | 32 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 34 | The Garries | def. by | OTU | 36 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 28 | Maroubra Seals | def. | The Pink Ladies | 27 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 0 | Breakaways | def. by | Inner City Fever | 20 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 32 | Slayers | def. by | Newtown Flames | 33 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 31 | Basketdogs | def. by | Big Dream MGL Girls | 64 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 19:55 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 58 | Troublemakers | def. by | Inner City Breakers | 63 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 21:05 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 47 | Throwback Cheetahs | def. | Newtown Apache Ballers | 38 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 30 | South Sydney Spartans | def. by | Boosters | 47 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 52 | Peter Pan | def. by | KHY Blue | 63 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 62 | Free Ballers | def. | Full Send | 31 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 30 | Newtown Warriors | def. by | KHY Drop Bears | 33 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 21 | KHY Hoosier Daddies | def. by | Inner City Barada | 56 |
25/07/24 (Thu) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 35 | South Sydney Spartans | def. | Inner West Life | 24 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 53 | Reddam Sparks | def. | Newtown Fever | 52 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 23 | Reddam Diamonds | def. by | Be Real | 66 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 20 | Inner City Gems | def. | Inner City Allstars | 0 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 8 | SGHS Fusion | def. by | All Blacks | 72 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 34 | Newtown Storm | def. by | Inner City Falcons | 59 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 20 | Newtown Liberty | def. by | Inner City Ravens | 39 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 64 | Inner City Jazz | def. | RBSC Rebels | 27 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 12:10 | (U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) | 32 | Newtown Fire | def. by | Newtown Scorpions | 61 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) | 20 | Inner City Scorpions | def. | All Blacks | 0 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:50 | (U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) | 14 | Inner City Diamonds | def. by | Sydney HoopStars Supersonics | 22 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 14:40 | (U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 19 | MPB 12 | def. by | Sacramento Kings | 43 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 25 | Sydney HoopStars Adders | def. | Big Dream 12 | 23 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 16:20 | (U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 26 | Reddam Bucks | def. | Reddam Lakers | 14 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 65 | Old Boys | def. | Salmons | 34 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 8 | Pappas White | def. by | Team Tam | 59 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 55 | Legacy | def. by | Outer City | 64 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 36 | Maccabi Mishpoochas | vs | Inner City Spartans | 36 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 38 | Knights | def. by | Wallagah Lakers | 46 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 24 | OBCT | def. by | Garuda Riders | 35 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 45 | Throwback Cheetahs Red | def. by | Dulwich Jets | 56 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 56 | UNSW Black | def. by | Throwback Cheetahs Blue | 79 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 57 | UNSW Gold | def. by | No. 1 Draft Pick | 61 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 21:30 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 38 | The Crew | def. by | Maccabi Lakers | 64 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 22:30 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 0 | Camperdown Boosters | def. by | South Sydney Spartans | 20 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 22 | The Pink Ladies | def. by | Breakaways | 36 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 25 | Inner City Fever | def. by | Maroubra Seals | 31 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 31 | Slayers | def. | 99 Problems But A Swish Ain't One | 19 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 33 | The Garries | def. by | Inner City Raptors | 39 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 39 | East Phoenix | def. | OTU | 34 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 65 | Newtown Phenom | def. | Pipers | 42 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 53 | Troublemakers | def. | Basketdogs | 22 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 19:55 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 84 | Throwback Cheetahs | def. | Big Dream MGL Girls | 47 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 21:05 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 46 | Inner City Breakers | def. by | Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers | 54 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 46 | Newtown Warriors | def. | KHY Hoosier Daddies | 44 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 38 | South Sydney Spartans | def. by | Inner City Barada | 57 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 35 | KHY Drop Bears | def. | Inner West Life | 20 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 36 | South Sydney Spartans | def. | Peter Pan | 32 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 0 | Free Ballers | def. by | KHY Blue | 20 |
01/08/24 (Thu) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 47 | Boosters | def. | Full Send | 15 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 35 | Reddam Sparks | def. | Newtown Storm | 27 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 24 | Reddam Diamonds | def. by | RBSC Rebels | 49 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 8 | SGHS Fusion | def. by | Newtown Fever | 78 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 20 | All Blacks | def. | Inner City Gems | 0 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 66 | Inner City Allstars | def. | Inner City Falcons | 24 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 12 | Newtown Liberty | def. by | Inner City Jazz | 66 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | 19 | All Blacks | def. by | Inner City Ravens | 27 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 12:10 | (U14 Boys Div 5 (2024-2)) | 20 | Reddam Raptors | def. by | Sydney HoopStars Badgers | 53 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)) | 20 | Inner City Demons | def. | Sydney HoopStars Aztecs | 0 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 13:50 | (U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | 24 | Sydney HoopStars Adders | def. by | MPB 12 | 25 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 17:30 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 56 | OBCT | def. | Wallagah Lakers | 53 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 44 | Knights | def. by | Old Boys | 69 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 22 | Pappas White | def. by | Garuda Riders | 46 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 19:45 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | 42 | Team Tam | def. | Salmons | 34 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 20:30 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 62 | Newtown Dragons | def. | Inner City Spartans | 38 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 21:15 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | 0 | Newtown Knaves | def. by | Inner City Dave's Army | 20 |
05/08/24 (Mon) (Semi Final 1) |
19:00 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 122 | No. 1 Draft Pick | def. | Throwback Cheetahs Red | 97 |
05/08/24 (Mon) (Semi Final 2) |
20:15 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | 101 | Throwback Cheetahs Blue | def. | Dulwich Jets | 56 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 54 | Newtown Phenom | def. | The Garries | 40 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 41 | OTU | def. | Inner City Raptors | 37 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | 27 | East Phoenix | def. | Pipers | 20 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 28 | Maroubra Seals | def. by | Breakaways | 57 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | 0 | The Pink Ladies | def. by | Inner City Fever | 20 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | 0 | 99 Problems But A Swish Ain't One | def. by | Mambas | 20 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 82 | Throwback Cheetahs | def. | Troublemakers | 51 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 19:55 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 16 | Basketdogs | def. by | Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers | 71 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 21:05 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | 48 | Big Dream MGL Girls | def. by | Newtown Apache Ballers | 69 |
08/08/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 38 | Peter Pan | def. by | Free Ballers | 65 |
08/08/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 22 | Full Send | def. by | South Sydney Spartans | 49 |
08/08/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | 44 | KHY Blue | def. by | Boosters | 48 |
08/08/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 35 | KHY Hoosier Daddies | def. | South Sydney Spartans | 32 |
08/08/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 36 | Inner West Life | def. | Newtown Warriors | 29 |
08/08/24 (Thu) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | 64 | Inner City Barada | def. | KHY Drop Bears | 50 |
09/08/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | SGHS Fusion | vs | Reddam Sparks | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | Reddam Diamonds | vs | Newtown Liberty | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | All Blacks | vs | Inner City Allstars | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | Newtown Fever | vs | Inner City Falcons | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | Newtown Storm | vs | Inner City Gems | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | All Blacks | vs | Inner City Jazz | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | Be Real | vs | RBSC Rebels | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 12:10 | (U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) | Inner City Diamonds | vs | Inner City Scorpions | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) | All Blacks | vs | Newtown Scorpions | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:50 | (U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) | Sydney HoopStars Supersonics | vs | Newtown Fire | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 14:40 | (U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | Big Dream 12 | vs | Reddam Lakers | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | Sacramento Kings | vs | Sydney HoopStars Adders | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 16:20 | (U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | MPB 12 | vs | Reddam Bucks | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
17:30 | (Division 4 Men B (2024-2)) | Newtown Dragons | vs | Outer City | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
18:30 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | Team Tam | vs | Old Boys | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
19:30 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | Garuda Riders | vs | OBCT | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (Division 1 Men (2024-2)) | KHY Gonzastars | vs | Blue Tongues | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Premier League Men (2024-2)) | No. 1 Draft Pick | vs | Throwback Cheetahs Blue | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 18:15 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | Inner City Fever | vs | Breakaways | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 19:00 | (Division 2 Women (2024-2)) | The Pink Ladies | vs | Maroubra Seals | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Women (2024-2)) | Mambas | vs | NOYB | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | Newtown Phenom | vs | OTU | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 21:15 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | East Phoenix | vs | Inner City Raptors | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 22:00 | (Division 2 Men (2024-2)) | The Garries | vs | Pipers | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | Throwback Cheetahs | vs | Maroubra Bakehouse Ballers | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 19:55 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | Troublemakers | vs | Newtown Apache Ballers | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 21:05 | (Premier League Women (2024-2)) | Basketdogs | vs | Inner City Breakers | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | Inner City Barada | vs | Inner West Life | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | KHY Drop Bears | vs | KHY Hoosier Daddies | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Division 3 Men A (2024-2)) | South Sydney Spartans | vs | Newtown Warriors | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | KHY Blue | vs | Full Send | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 21:15 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | Boosters | vs | Peter Pan | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 22:00 | (Division 3 Men B (2024-2)) | Free Ballers | vs | South Sydney Spartans | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | Reddam Sparks | vs | All Blacks | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 17:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | All Blacks | vs | Reddam Diamonds | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | SGHS Fusion | vs | Inner City Falcons | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | Newtown Storm | vs | Inner City Allstars | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | Inner City Gems | vs | Newtown Fever | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | Be Real | vs | Newtown Liberty | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 21:00 | (U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)) | Inner City Ravens | vs | Inner City Jazz | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 12:10 | (U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) | Newtown Scorpions | vs | Inner City Diamonds | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)) | Newtown Fire | vs | All Blacks | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 13:50 | (U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | Sydney HoopStars Adders | vs | Reddam Bucks | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 14:40 | (U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | Big Dream 12 | vs | Sacramento Kings | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)) | MPB 12 | vs | Reddam Lakers | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 16:20 | (U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B) | Road Runners Blue | vs | Inner City Ohana | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 19:30 | (Division 4 Men A (2024-2)) | Undecided | vs | Undecided |