DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
7 |
Wings Finches |
def. by |
Wings Bulls |
10 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
4 |
76ers Phantoms |
def. by |
Cedar Sonics |
31 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 RED) |
17 |
Bethany Bulls |
def. |
Kings Tigers |
5 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 1/2) |
16 |
Kings Lightning |
def. by |
Hope Valley Heat 12G |
22 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) |
42 |
GGLPS Superstars |
def. |
76ers Thunder |
15 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
46 |
Lab 46 14a |
def. |
Cedar G.O.A.T.S |
35 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
35 |
Brooks Cajuns 14 |
def. |
76ers Magic |
22 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
58 |
Raptors 16a |
def. |
Dynasty Yellow |
22 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
19 |
Raptors 16c |
def. by |
Modbury Wolfhounds |
31 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
34 |
76ers Hornets |
def. by |
Raptors 16b |
70 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
51 |
Modbury Stallions |
def. |
Wings Storm WITHDRAWING |
20 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 GIRLS) |
29 |
76ers Unicorns |
def. by |
Wings Doves |
57 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
6 |
Bethany Ballers |
def. by |
Brooks Thrillers 8 |
7 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 RED) |
6 |
Bethany Lakers |
def. by |
Brooks Celtics 10 |
32 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 RED) |
4 |
76ers Timberwolves |
def. by |
Bethany Bulls |
21 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 1/2) |
10 |
76ers Stingrays |
def. by |
Dynasty Stars |
20 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
30 |
Bethany Warriors |
def. |
76ers Redbacks |
12 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
0 |
Kings Crocs |
def. by |
Lab 46 14a |
20 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
30 |
Dynasty Jets |
def. by |
Hope Valley Heat 14a |
41 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 RED) |
40 |
Puzzles Royal |
def. |
Lab 46 16c |
18 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 WHITE) |
35 |
Raptors 14b |
def. |
Modbury Bulldogs |
11 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 1) |
13 |
76ers Demons |
def. by |
Queens |
17 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
19 |
Lockdown Lions |
def. by |
Lab 46 16a |
29 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 GIRLS) |
26 |
76ers Unicorns |
def. by |
Lab 46 18 |
69 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
2 |
Brooks Thrillers 8 |
def. by |
Wings Finches |
12 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
11 |
GGLPS Future Stars |
def. |
Tyndale Eagles |
6 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 RED) |
70 |
Kings Tigers |
def. |
SFX Magic |
8 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
25 |
Modbury Bulls |
def. by |
Modbury Hawks |
33 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
40 |
Brooks Bulldogs 12 |
def. |
SFX Dunkers |
2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2/3) |
54 |
Kings Tornadoes |
def. |
Wings Wasps |
6 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
0 |
Lab 46 14a |
def. by |
Cedar G.O.A.T.S |
20 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 RED) |
6 |
Brooks Thrillers 14 |
def. by |
Tyndale Hawks |
73 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
31 |
Kings Scorpions |
def. by |
Tyndale Titans |
41 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 1) |
24 |
76ers Demons |
vs |
Adelaide Buffalos Stars |
24 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) |
13 |
Modbury Wildcats |
def. by |
Glenunga 18a |
42 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 GIRLS) |
40 |
Modbury Dolphins |
def. |
76ers Unicorns |
23 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
26 |
Brooks Bulldogs 8 |
def. |
Wings Bulls |
16 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
23 |
Kings Sharks |
def. |
King's Dragons |
18 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) |
33 |
Adelaide Dragons 10 |
def. |
Wings Cruisers |
28 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 1/2) |
41 |
76ers Storm |
def. |
Kings Lightning |
8 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) |
23 |
Bearcats Roar |
def. by |
Raptors 12 |
45 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2/3) |
45 |
Brooks Sixers 14 |
def. |
Wings Wasps |
2 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
43 |
Cedar G.O.A.T.S |
def. |
Dynasty Jets |
32 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
36 |
Brooks Cajuns 14 |
def. by |
Brooks Cavaliers 14 |
50 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
54 |
Raptors 16a |
def. |
Dynasty Purple |
34 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
38 |
Lab 46 16a |
def. by |
Modbury Wolfhounds |
43 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) |
47 |
Northern Roar 18 |
def. |
Los Donkeys |
17 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
76 |
Wings Heat |
def. |
Raptors 18a |
47 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
8 |
Bethany Celtics |
def. by |
Hope Valley Heat 8 |
10 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
15 |
76ers Piranhas |
def. |
GGLPS Future Stars |
14 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 RED) |
20 |
Bethany Bulls |
def. |
Bethany Lakers |
0 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
28 |
Eastern Allstars |
def. |
Kings Heat |
27 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) |
34 |
Raptors 12 |
def. |
Lab 46 12a |
24 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 WHITE) |
32 |
Northern Roar 14a |
def. |
Raptors 14b |
26 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
38 |
The Cats |
def. by |
Raptors 14a |
43 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 1) |
16 |
Hope Valley Heat 14Ga |
def. by |
Cedar M.V.Ps |
23 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) |
27 |
Adelaide Buffalos |
def. |
Modbury Firebirds |
11 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
34 |
Wings Warriors |
def. by |
Dynasty Spartans |
68 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
18 |
NE Stealers |
def. by |
Paralowie Ballers |
42 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 GIRLS) |
46 |
Wings Doves |
def. |
76ers Unicorns |
23 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
10 |
GGLPS Dazzling Stars |
def. |
GGLPS Supernova Stars |
0 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
34 |
Wings Comets |
def. |
Brooks Nuggets 10 |
4 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
36 |
76ers Avengers |
def. |
SFX Magic |
12 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
10 |
SFX Dunkers |
def. by |
Northern Roar 12 |
22 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) |
13 |
Lab 46 12a |
def. by |
Wings Phoenix |
39 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
18 |
Kings Crocs |
def. by |
The Cats |
38 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 1) |
28 |
Cedar Flames |
def. |
Mini Eagles |
19 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
33 |
76ers Blue Flamez |
def. by |
Brooks Cajuns 14 |
45 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
30 |
Cedar Zoomers |
def. by |
Dynasty Yellow |
33 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
46 |
Dynasty Spartans |
def. by |
Raptors 16a |
52 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 GIRLS) |
27 |
Modbury Dolphins |
def. |
76ers Unicorns |
23 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
63 |
76ers Hoopers |
def. |
Adelaide Buffalos 1 |
57 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
46 |
Brooks Saints 10 |
def. |
Glenunga Rams Lightning |
18 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
5 |
Hope Valley Heat 10c |
def. by |
76ers Piranhas |
24 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 GIRLS) |
8 |
Hope Valley Heat 10G |
def. |
Cedar Girlz |
2 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 3) |
31 |
Heccies 12G |
def. |
Kings Lightning |
27 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
21 |
Bethany Warriors |
vs |
Shooting Stars 12 |
21 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
17 |
Kings Crocs |
def. by |
Lab 46 14a |
71 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
42 |
Wings Bandits |
def. |
Brooks Cavaliers 14 |
11 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
46 |
Wings Warriors |
def. |
Raptors 16b |
42 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
73 |
Raptors 16a |
def. |
Wings Phantoms |
18 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
27 |
Hope Valley Heat 16b |
def. |
Terriers WITHDRAWN |
22 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
66 |
Roadrunners |
def. |
Adelaide Buffalos 1 |
37 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
34 |
Modbury Stallions |
def. |
Hope Valley Heat 18c |
26 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
14 |
DPS Whiptail |
def. by |
Wings Comets |
45 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 RED) |
27 |
Kings Tigers |
def. |
Bethany Bulls |
2 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
29 |
Shooting Stars 12 |
def. |
76ers Thunder |
21 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 BLUE) |
39 |
76ers Vikings |
def. |
Hope Valley Heat 12b |
27 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
35 |
Dynasty Imperials |
def. |
Brooks Celtics 14 |
28 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
55 |
Lab 46 14a |
def. |
Dynasty Jets |
36 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
34 |
Raptors 16b |
def. by |
Dynasty Spartans |
76 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
34 |
Dynasty Purple |
def. |
Ballerz |
24 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
49 |
Modbury Wolfhounds |
def. |
Dynasty Yellow |
31 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
32 |
Wings Rattlers |
def. by |
Adelaide Buffalos 1 |
40 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
56 |
Roadrunners |
def. |
Ice Spice Elite |
37 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
18 |
GGLPS Future Stars |
def. |
Brooks Nuggets 10 |
6 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 RED) |
18 |
Bethany Bulls |
def. by |
76ers Timberwolves |
22 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
19 |
Stingrays Electric |
def. by |
GGLPS Rising Stars |
30 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
22 |
Kings Heat |
def. by |
Shooting Stars 12 |
30 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
10 |
SFX Dunkers |
def. by |
Adelaide Dragons 12 |
38 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 RED) |
23 |
Modbury Bulldogs |
def. by |
Hope Valley Heat 14c |
33 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 1) |
9 |
Cedar M.V.Ps |
def. by |
Nerds |
39 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
26 |
The Cats |
def. by |
Hope Valley Heat 14a |
27 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 1) |
24 |
That Basketball Crew |
def. |
Hope Valley Heat 16Ga |
19 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
34 |
Hope Valley Heat 16a |
def. by |
Dunkin Donuts |
53 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 GIRLS) |
43 |
Wings Doves |
def. |
Adelaide Buffalos 18G |
18 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
55 |
Raptors 18a |
def. |
Adelaide Buffalos 1 |
51 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
7 |
GGLPS Dazzling Stars |
def. by |
Hope Valley Heat 8 |
10 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 RED) |
0 |
Bethany Lakers |
def. by |
76ers Strikers |
20 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 RED) |
16 |
Bethany Bulls |
def. by |
Lab 46 10a |
21 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) |
29 |
Lab 46 12a |
def. |
Raptors 12 |
27 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
50 |
Adelaide Dragons 12 |
def. |
76ers Blue Knights |
25 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 RED) |
19 |
Modbury Bulldogs |
def. by |
Brooks Nuggets 14 |
32 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
30 |
Wings Panthers |
def. by |
76ers Burras |
35 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
42 |
Dynasty Purple |
def. by |
Raptors 16a |
55 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
54 |
Wings Warriors |
def. |
Wings Phantoms |
32 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
34 |
Punjab Lions |
def. |
Raptors 16c |
14 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 GIRLS) |
20 |
76ers Unicorns |
def. |
Wings Doves |
0 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
60 |
Roadrunners |
def. |
76ers Flames |
32 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
0 |
Bethany Thunder |
def. by |
GGLPS Dazzling Stars |
17 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 RED) |
30 |
Lab 46 10a |
def. |
Bethany Lakers |
13 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 RED) |
18 |
Kings Tigers |
vs |
76ers Timberwolves |
18 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) |
23 |
Wings Blazers |
vs |
Lab 46 12a |
23 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
47 |
Brooks Cajuns 12 |
def. |
Brooks Bulldogs 12 |
33 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) |
22 |
Wings Titans |
def. by |
Cobalt Cats |
27 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
47 |
Lab 46 14a |
def. |
Hope Valley Heat 14a |
23 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
25 |
Lab 46 16b |
def. |
Tyndale Titans |
22 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 1) |
36 |
That Basketball Crew |
def. |
Queens |
12 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 RED) |
35 |
Modbury Wolverines |
def. |
Puzzles Royal |
28 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
80 |
Raptors 18a |
def. |
76ers Hoopers |
57 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
16 |
Bethany Celtics |
def. |
GGLPS Dazzling Stars |
6 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
16 |
GGLPS Future Stars |
def. |
Tyndale Eagles |
9 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
20 |
Kings Sharks |
def. by |
GGLPS Rising Stars |
28 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
23 |
Shooting Stars 12 |
def. by |
Brooks Cajuns 12 |
39 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
17 |
Bethany Warriors |
def. by |
76ers Thunder |
50 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
54 |
Bricklayers |
def. |
Modbury Leopards |
33 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2/3) |
17 |
Modbury Geckos |
def. |
Wings Hornets |
16 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) |
8 |
Hope Valley Heat 16Gb |
def. by |
Adelaide Buffalos |
29 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
29 |
Ballerz |
def. |
Wings Phantoms |
26 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
20 |
Dynasty Spartans |
def. |
Raptors 16a |
0 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
67 |
Wings Heat |
def. |
Adelaide Buffalos 1 |
60 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
57 |
Hope Valley Heat 18a |
def. |
Ice Spice Elite |
48 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
6 |
DPS Sharks |
def. by |
GGLPS Supernova Stars |
10 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
12 |
76ers Warriors |
def. by |
GGLPS Rising Stars |
41 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 3) |
11 |
Cedar Grizzlies |
def. by |
76ers Falcons |
25 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) |
20 |
Wings Phoenix |
def. |
Wings Blazers |
0 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) |
23 |
Lab 46 12a |
def. by |
Hope Valley Heat 12a |
48 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) |
24 |
Modbury Falcons |
def. by |
76ers Buckets |
35 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
44 |
Modbury Leopards |
def. by |
Brooks Celtics 14 |
67 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
27 |
The Cats |
def. |
Dynasty Jets |
26 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
17 |
Raptors 16b |
def. by |
Dynasty Purple |
46 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
29 |
Wings Phantoms |
def. by |
Dynasty Spartans |
74 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 GIRLS) |
21 |
Modbury Dolphins |
vs |
Wings Doves |
21 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
32 |
Adelaide Buffalos 1 |
def. by |
Hope Valley Heat 18a |
51 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
18 |
Brooks Thrillers 8 |
def. |
Bethany Thunder |
1 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
16 |
SFX Magic |
def. by |
Cedar Warriors |
32 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
31 |
GGLPS Rising Stars |
def. |
Cedar Sonics |
16 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
18 |
76ers Phantoms |
def. |
DPS Whiptail |
17 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
16 |
76ers Blue Knights |
def. |
SFX Dunkers |
10 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
54 |
Cedar G.O.A.T.S |
def. |
Dynasty Jets |
22 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
38 |
Dynasty Imperials |
def. |
Kings Jaguars |
22 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
21 |
Brooks Cavaliers 14 |
def. by |
Wings Bandits |
31 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
34 |
Dynasty Purple |
def. by |
Wings Warriors |
35 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
49 |
Green Beans |
def. |
Raptors 16a |
48 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 GIRLS) |
24 |
Adelaide Buffalos 18G |
def. by |
Modbury Dolphins |
38 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
54 |
Hope Valley Heat 18a |
def. |
Raptors 18a |
38 |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
10 |
GGLPS Dazzling Stars |
def. |
GGLPS Supernova Stars |
7 |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
13 |
76ers Phantoms |
def. |
Tyndale Eagles |
6 |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
4 |
Hope Valley Heat 10c |
def. by |
GGLPS Future Stars |
21 |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
19 |
Kings Heat |
def. by |
Brooks Bulldogs 12 |
21 |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
13 |
Hope Valley Heat 12c |
def. by |
Brooks Nuggets 12 |
32 |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2/3) |
29 |
Hope Valley Heat 14Ga |
def. |
Wings Hornets |
15 |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 1) |
2 |
Cedar Flames |
def. by |
Kings Tornadoes |
22 |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
54 |
The Cats |
def. |
Kings Panthers |
18 |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
64 |
Raptors 16a |
def. |
Wings Phantoms |
26 |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 1) |
17 |
76ers Demons |
def. by |
Adelaide Buffalos Stars |
49 |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 GIRLS) |
33 |
Wings Doves |
def. |
76ers Unicorns |
25 |
24/08/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 GIRLS) |
26 |
Adelaide Buffalos 18G |
def. by |
Lab 46 18 |
80 |
31/08/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
|
GGLPS Supernova Stars |
vs |
Bethany Thunder |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 RED) |
|
Lab 46 10a |
vs |
76ers Timberwolves |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
|
King's Dragons |
vs |
SFX Magic |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
|
Brooks Bulldogs 12 |
vs |
Bethany Warriors |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 1/2) |
|
76ers Stingrays |
vs |
Dynasty Stars |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
|
Cedar G.O.A.T.S |
vs |
Lab 46 14a |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
|
Dynasty Imperials |
vs |
Cedar Bucks |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
|
Wings Warriors |
vs |
Ballerz |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 RED) |
|
Puzzles Royal |
vs |
Lab 46 16c |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
|
Dynasty Purple |
vs |
Dynasty Spartans |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
|
76ers Hoopers |
vs |
Ice Spice Elite |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
|
Raptors 18a |
vs |
76ers Flames |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
|
Bethany Thunder |
vs |
Wings Flyers |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
|
76ers Avengers |
vs |
GGLPS Rising Stars |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 5) |
|
Modbury Scorpions |
vs |
Wings Rollers |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) |
|
GGLPS Superstars |
vs |
Wings Blazers |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) |
|
Raptors 12 |
vs |
Lab 46 12a |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
|
Lab 46 14a |
vs |
Kings Panthers |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
|
Dynasty Imperials |
vs |
Bricklayers |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
|
Wings Pacers |
vs |
Tyndale Hawks |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
|
Raptors 16a |
vs |
Dynasty Purple |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) |
|
Modbury Hornets |
vs |
Modbury Firebirds |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 GIRLS) |
|
76ers Unicorns |
vs |
Adelaide Buffalos 18G |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
|
Adelaide Buffalos 1 |
vs |
Wings Rattlers |
|