DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
4 |
Bethany Ballers |
def. by |
Brooks Saints 8 |
27 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
15 |
Brooks Saints 10 |
def. by |
Brooks Cajuns 10 |
20 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
12 |
Brooks Nuggets 10 |
def. by |
Modbury Vultures |
39 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 RED) |
40 |
Bethany Lakers |
def. |
SFX Magic |
17 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
22 |
Stingrays Manta |
def. |
76ers Boomers |
15 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
23 |
Tyndale Falcons |
def. |
76ers Eagles |
14 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2/3) |
45 |
Mini Eagles |
def. |
Bearcats Wild |
1 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
22 |
Kings Flames |
def. |
Bearcats Instinct |
18 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 RED) |
23 |
Kings Hornets |
def. |
Hope Valley Heat 16c |
17 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) |
48 |
Bearcats Titans |
def. |
Bearcats Rimshots |
19 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
0 |
Wings Ballers - WITHDRAWN |
def. by |
Jah Wave Elite |
20 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) |
38 |
76ers Panthers |
def. by |
Bearcats Force |
40 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
44 |
Cedar Beaters |
def. |
Modbury Eagles |
32 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
40 |
Brooks Saints 8 |
def. |
GGLPS Supernova Stars |
0 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
30 |
Bearcats Claws |
def. |
Modbury Jaguars |
5 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
32 |
Modbury Vultures |
def. |
Wings Comets |
8 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
33 |
Bearcats Crushers |
def. |
Stingrays Electric |
8 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 3) |
5 |
Kings Dolphins |
def. by |
Cedar Cyclones |
18 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) |
42 |
Brooks Cajuns 12 |
def. by |
Raptors 12 |
47 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) |
14 |
Northern Roar 14c |
def. by |
76ers Hawks |
45 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2/3) |
0 |
Bearcats Wild |
def. by |
Modbury Geckos |
20 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
21 |
Brooks Cajuns 14 |
def. by |
Wings Pacers |
22 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) |
1 |
76ers Tillys |
def. by |
Dynasty 16G |
18 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) |
30 |
Bearcats Force |
def. by |
76ers Raptors |
56 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
49 |
Adelaide Buffalos 2 |
def. |
Hope Valley Heat 18c |
21 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
29 |
Cedar Sigmas |
def. by |
NE Stealers |
41 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
5 |
Bethany Celtics |
def. by |
Heccies Blue 8 |
16 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
38 |
Bearcats Crushers |
def. |
76ers Piranhas |
17 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
44 |
Bearcats Claws |
def. |
GGLPS Rising Stars |
19 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 1/2) |
33 |
76ers Storm |
def. |
Heccies 12G |
2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
40 |
Wings Bombers |
def. |
Hope Valley Heat 12c |
7 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
18 |
76ers Blue Flamez |
def. by |
Wings Pacers |
23 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
31 |
76ers Burras |
def. |
Wings Panthers |
23 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 RED) |
18 |
Kings Hotshots |
def. by |
76ers Cobras |
54 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) |
35 |
Bearcats Titans |
def. by |
Endeavour College 16b |
37 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
11 |
76ers Taipans |
def. by |
Hope Valley Heat 16b |
15 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
48 |
Wings Saints |
def. |
Hope Valley Heat 18c |
25 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
8 |
Brooks Thrillers 8 |
def. by |
Wings Flyers |
10 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 RED) |
18 |
Bethany Bulls |
vs |
Bearcats Crushers |
18 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 RED) |
14 |
Bethany Lakers |
def. by |
Lab 46 10a |
23 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
29 |
Tyndale Tigers |
def. |
Brooks Cajuns 10 |
16 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
36 |
Bethany Warriors |
def. |
SFX Dunkers |
4 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
47 |
Kings Heat |
def. |
Bearcats Steam |
8 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) |
0 |
Northern Roar 14c |
def. by |
Bearcats Stingers |
20 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
29 |
Cedar Bucks |
def. |
Kings Jaguars |
18 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 RED) |
24 |
Modbury Wolverines |
def. by |
Puzzles Royal |
27 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) |
52 |
Northern Roar 16b |
def. |
Bearcats Comets |
26 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
20 |
Heccies Red 16 |
def. by |
Reggae Sharks |
24 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
34 |
Adelaide Buffalos 2 |
def. by |
Modbury Stallions |
36 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
35 |
Lazy Lukes |
def. by |
Modbury Eagles |
46 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
18 |
Bethany Ballers |
def. |
Wings Finches |
2 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
26 |
Wings Ramblers |
def. |
Adelaide Dragons 10 Red |
18 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
16 |
DPS Whiptail |
def. |
76ers Phantoms |
5 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 RED) |
23 |
Lab 46 10a |
def. |
76ers Timberwolves |
18 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
35 |
76ers Thunder |
def. |
Bethany Warriors |
16 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) |
19 |
Bearcats Roar |
def. by |
All Stars |
38 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) |
13 |
Modbury Falcons |
def. by |
Modbury Bulldogs |
26 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
33 |
Tyndale Hawks |
def. |
Kings Wildcats |
17 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
30 |
Dynasty Yellow |
def. |
Raptors 16c |
28 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) |
43 |
Northern Roar 16b |
def. |
Endeavour College 16a |
27 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
0 |
Terriers |
vs |
Reggae Sharks |
0 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) |
16 |
Northern Roar 18 |
def. |
Wings Hawks |
9 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
17 |
Bethany Ballers |
def. |
Brooks Pirates 8 |
16 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
16 |
Brooks Cajuns 10 |
def. by |
Modbury Retrievers |
30 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
6 |
76ers Phantoms |
def. by |
Tyndale Eagles |
12 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 RED) |
24 |
Kings Tigers |
def. |
Brooks Celtics 10 |
12 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
22 |
Bethany Warriors |
def. by |
Brooks Cajuns 12 |
39 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 5) |
10 |
DPS Reef |
def. by |
Brooks Thrillers 12 |
25 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) |
19 |
All Stars |
def. by |
Hope Valley Heat 12a |
45 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
48 |
Brooks Celtics 14 |
def. |
Modbury Leopards |
30 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 RED) |
28 |
Modbury Wolverines |
vs |
Hope Valley Heat 16c |
28 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) |
14 |
76ers Tillys |
def. by |
Hope Valley Heat 16Gb |
19 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
29 |
Reggae Sharks |
vs |
76ers Hornets |
29 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) |
27 |
Bearcats Force |
def. by |
Glenunga 18a |
38 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
0 |
GGLPS Supernova Stars |
def. by |
Bethany Celtics |
10 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
4 |
GGLPS Dazzling Stars |
def. |
DPS Sharks |
2 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 RED) |
20 |
Bearcats Crushers |
def. |
76ers Timberwolves |
12 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
12 |
Cedar Warriors |
def. by |
Stingrays Electric |
16 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
38 |
Brooks Cajuns 12 |
def. by |
Kings Heat |
39 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
11 |
Brooks Saints 12 |
def. by |
Glenunga Rams 12c |
25 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
59 |
Mad Ants |
def. |
Modbury Leopards |
45 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 RED) |
12 |
Bearcats Instinct |
def. by |
76ers Tornadoes |
61 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 1) |
24 |
Kings Tornadoes |
def. |
Bearcats Atomics |
13 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
31 |
Ballerz |
def. by |
Dynasty Spartans |
49 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 1) |
20 |
Lab 46 16 |
def. by |
Adelaide Buffalos Stars |
32 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
44 |
76ers Flames |
def. |
Raptors 18a |
40 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
28 |
Tigers |
def. by |
The McBuckets |
50 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
14 |
Heccies Blue 8 |
def. |
DPS Sharks |
4 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
15 |
Heccies Red 10 |
def. |
GGLPS Future Stars |
8 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) |
43 |
Heccies Green 10 |
def. |
Adelaide Dragons 10 |
7 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
3 |
Adelaide Dragons 10 Red |
def. by |
Brooks Saints 10 |
35 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
26 |
Bearcats Air |
def. by |
Adelaide Dragons 12 |
29 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
5 |
SFX Dunkers |
def. by |
Bearcats Swish |
29 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) |
31 |
Modbury Falcons |
def. by |
76ers Hawks |
38 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
28 |
76ers Magic |
def. by |
Brooks Cajuns 14 |
31 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 RED) |
16 |
Hope Valley Heat 16c |
def. by |
Kings Scorpions |
33 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
40 |
Brooks Clippers 16 |
def. by |
Lab 46 16a |
60 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
26 |
Hope Valley Heat 16b |
def. |
Modbury Animals |
18 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
40 |
Hope Valley Heat 18a |
def. |
76ers Flames |
25 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) |
33 |
Northern Roar 18 |
def. by |
Glenunga 18a |
39 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
10 |
Brooks Saints 8 |
def. by |
Brooks Bulldogs 8 |
28 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
42 |
Modbury Retrievers |
def. |
Adelaide Dragons 10 Red |
8 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) |
24 |
Adelaide Dragons 10 |
def. |
Heccies Gold 10 |
12 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) |
18 |
Bearcats Claws |
def. by |
Wings Cruisers |
37 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
19 |
Bethany Warriors |
def. by |
Brooks Bulldogs 12 |
35 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) |
48 |
Hope Valley Heat 12a |
def. |
Bearcats Roar |
28 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) |
46 |
76ers Buckets |
def. |
Northern Roar 14b |
18 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
23 |
Wings Rockets |
def. by |
Adelaide Dragons 14 |
27 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
38 |
Wings Pacers |
def. |
Brooks Cajuns 14 |
36 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
23 |
Raptors 16d |
def. by |
Tyndale Titans |
40 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
34 |
Terriers |
def. by |
76ers Hornets |
41 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
38 |
Modbury Lions |
def. |
Glenunga Rams 16b |
22 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
|
Brooks Bulldogs 8 |
vs |
Bethany Ballers |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
|
Bethany Thunder |
vs |
Heccies Blue 8 |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
|
Brooks Saints 10 |
vs |
Brooks Cajuns 10 |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
|
GGLPS Rising Stars |
vs |
SFX Magic |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 5) |
|
76ers Redbacks |
vs |
DPS Reef |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
|
Brooks Saints 12 |
vs |
Wings Swish |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 RED) |
|
Bearcats Instinct |
vs |
Kings Raptors |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) |
|
Wings Spectres |
vs |
Cobalt Cats |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 WHITE) |
|
Bearcats Aces |
vs |
76ers Swoopers |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) |
|
76ers Tillys |
vs |
Modbury Hornets |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) |
|
Hope Valley Heat 16Gb |
vs |
Dynasty 16G |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) |
|
76ers Raptors |
vs |
Modbury Predators |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
|
Bethany Celtics |
vs |
Heccies Blue 8 |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
|
SFX Magic |
vs |
76ers Jets |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 WHITE) |
|
76ers Piranhas |
vs |
Wings Comets |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) |
|
Hope Valley Heat 10a |
vs |
Bearcats Claws |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
|
76ers Thunder |
vs |
Kings Heat |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 GIRLS DIV 1/2) |
|
Dynasty Stars |
vs |
Shooting Stars |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) |
|
Bearcats Fever |
vs |
76ers Hawks |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
|
Kings Jaguars |
vs |
All-Stars |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 RED) |
|
Kings Eagles |
vs |
Brooks Thrillers 14 |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 GIRLS DIV 2) |
|
Hope Valley Heat 16Gb |
vs |
76ers Tillys |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
|
Bearcats Titans |
vs |
Raptors 16d |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
|
Heccies Red 8 |
vs |
Bethany Ballers |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
|
GGLPS Rising Stars |
vs |
King's Dragons |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
|
SFX Magic |
vs |
Cedar Warriors |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) |
|
Heccies Gold 10 |
vs |
Bearcats Claws |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
|
Kings Heat |
vs |
Eastern Allstars |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
|
Brooks Saints 12 |
vs |
76ers Eagles |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) |
|
76ers Hawks |
vs |
76ers Buckets |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
|
Heccies Gold 14 |
vs |
Wings Rockets |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 BLUE) |
|
Wings Titans |
vs |
Modbury Hyenas |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) |
|
Heccies Yellow 16 |
vs |
Endeavour College 16a |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
|
Jah Wave Elite |
vs |
Heccies Red 16 |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
|
Brik Mafia |
vs |
Modbury Stallions |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
|
Bethany Ballers |
vs |
Modbury Redbacks |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
|
Bethany Celtics |
vs |
Bethany Thunder |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
|
SFX Magic |
vs |
Stingrays Electric |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
|
Modbury Retrievers |
vs |
Brooks Cajuns 10 |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
|
Eastern Allstars |
vs |
76ers Thunder |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
|
76ers Blue Knights |
vs |
Bearcats Swish |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
|
Brooks Clippers 14 |
vs |
Heccies Yellow 14 |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
|
Brooks Bulldogs 14 |
vs |
Tyndale Hawks |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
|
Wings Bandits |
vs |
Wings Panthers |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 RED) |
|
Lab 46 16c |
vs |
Brooks Nuggets 16 |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
|
Reggae Sharks |
vs |
Heccies Red 16 |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
|
Raptors 16d |
vs |
Wings Sparks |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 RED) |
|
Brooks Pirates 8 |
vs |
Bethany Ballers |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
|
Brooks Pirates 10 |
vs |
76ers Warriors |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
|
Cedar Warriors |
vs |
GGLPS Rising Stars |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) |
|
Adelaide Dragons 10 |
vs |
Bearcats Claws |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
|
Shooting Stars 12 |
vs |
Bethany Warriors |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) |
|
Bearcats Roar |
vs |
Wings Blazers |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) |
|
76ers Hawks |
vs |
Modbury Wilddogs |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
|
Brooks Cajuns 14 |
vs |
Brooks Bulldogs 14 |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 RED) |
|
76ers Magpies |
vs |
Kings Raptors |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
|
Hope Valley Heat 16b |
vs |
Heccies Gold 16 |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
|
Jah Wave Elite |
vs |
Terriers |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
|
Modbury Eagles |
vs |
Wings Saints |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
|
Wings Finches |
vs |
Bethany Thunder |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
|
Brooks Thrillers 8 |
vs |
Bethany Celtics |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 BLUE) |
|
Brooks Crawdads 10 |
vs |
Bearcats Claws |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 RED) |
|
76ers Strikers |
vs |
76ers Timberwolves |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 3 RED) |
|
Bethany Warriors |
vs |
Eastern Allstars |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) |
|
All Stars |
vs |
Bearcats Roar |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) |
|
Bearcats Stingers |
vs |
76ers Hawks |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
|
Brooks Cajuns 14 |
vs |
76ers Magic |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 RED) |
|
Bearcats Instinct |
vs |
Modbury Bulldogs |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
|
76ers Cobras |
vs |
Bearcats Titans |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
|
Jah Wave Elite |
vs |
Reggae Sharks |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
|
Cedar Beaters |
vs |
Modbury Eagles |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 1/2) |
|
Ice Spice Elite |
vs |
Raptors 18a |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
|
Wings Finches |
vs |
Bethany Celtics |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
|
GGLPS Rising Stars |
vs |
76ers Jets |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 RED) |
|
76ers Timberwolves |
vs |
Bethany Bulls |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 RED) |
|
Bethany Lakers |
vs |
Brooks Celtics 10 |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
|
Brooks Jaguars 12 |
vs |
Bearcats Air |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
|
Adelaide Dragons 12 |
vs |
Bearcats Swish |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) |
|
Bearcats Stingers |
vs |
76ers Buckets |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 5 RED) |
|
Bearcats Instinct |
vs |
Hope Valley Heat 14c |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
|
Adelaide Dragons 14 |
vs |
Wings Rockets |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) |
|
Northern Roar 16c |
vs |
Endeavour College 16a |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
|
76ers Cobras |
vs |
Northern Roar 16b |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) |
|
Bearcats Rimshots |
vs |
Endeavour College 16b |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) |
|
Bearcats Force |
vs |
Northern Roar 18 |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
08:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U8 BLUE) |
|
Wings Finches |
vs |
Brooks Thrillers 8 |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 ORANGE) |
|
Brooks Saints 10 |
vs |
Wings Ramblers |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
10:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U10 YELLOW) |
|
King's Dragons |
vs |
SFX Magic |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 2 RED) |
|
Wings Phoenix |
vs |
Bearcats Roar |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
|
Bearcats Swish |
vs |
SFX Dunkers |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U12 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
|
Adelaide Dragons 12 |
vs |
Bearcats Air |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 BOYS DIV 4 WHITE) |
|
Bearcats Surge |
vs |
76ers Swoopers |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U14 GIRLS DIV 2/3) |
|
Wings Wasps |
vs |
Bearcats Wild |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 5 WHITE) |
|
Bearcats Comets |
vs |
Endeavour College 16a |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 RED) |
|
Northern Roar 16b |
vs |
Raptors 16d |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
(WINTER SAT - U16 BOYS DIV 4 BLUE) |
|
Jah Wave Elite |
vs |
76ers Taipans |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 4) |
|
Bearcats Force |
vs |
Cedar Sigmas |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(WINTER SAT - U18 BOYS DIV 3 BLUE) |
|
Wings Saints |
vs |
Lazy Lukes |
|