DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Men's 17's) |
11 |
Wembley U17 Men |
def. |
East Fremantle U17 Men |
7 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Men's 17's) |
7 |
Wembley U17 Men |
def. |
Wanneroo-Joondalup U17 Men |
3 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
10 |
Wembley (Div 2) |
def. |
Bayswater (Div 2) |
5 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Men's 17's) |
4 |
Wembley U17 Men |
def. by |
East Fremantle U17 Men |
12 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
5 |
Wembley (Div 2) |
def. by |
East Fremantle (Div 2) |
6 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Men's 17's) |
10 |
Wembley U17 Men |
def. |
Wanneroo-Joondalup U17 Men |
6 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
12 |
Wembley (Div 2) |
def. |
Wann-Joon (Div 2) |
11 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
(2024 Men's 15's) |
6 |
Wanneroo Red (U15) |
def. by |
Wembley (U15's) |
15 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Men's 17's) |
6 |
Wembley U17 Men |
def. |
Phoenix/Subiaco U17 Men |
4 |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Women's U14) |
8 |
East Fremantle (U14's) |
def. by |
Phoenix U14 |
13 |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2024 Women's U17) |
0 |
East Fremantle (U17's) |
def. by |
Phoenix (U17) |
0 |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
5 |
Subiaco Div2 |
def. by |
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2 |
15 |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
20 |
Wembley Div 2 |
def. |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
3 |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
3 |
Alkimos Div 2 |
def. by |
Bayswater Div 2 |
22 |
13/07/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Men's 17's) |
|
Wembley U17 Men |
vs |
Phoenix/Subiaco U17 Men |
|
13/07/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
|
Wembley (Div 2) |
vs |
Subiaco (Div 2) |
|
14/07/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Wembley Div 2 |
vs |
Alkimos Div 2 |
|
14/07/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2 |
vs |
Subiaco Div2 |
|
14/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Bayswater Div 2 |
vs |
East Fremantle Div 2 |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Men's 17's) |
|
Wembley U17 Men |
vs |
Phoenix/Subiaco U17 Men |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
|
Wembley (Div 2) |
vs |
Bayswater (Div 2) |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 Women's U14) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(2024 Women's U17) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Wembley Div 2 |
vs |
Bayswater Div 2 |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Alkimos Div 2 |
vs |
Wanneroo-Joondalup Div 2 |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
East Fremantle Div 2 |
vs |
Subiaco Div2 |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Men's 17's) |
|
Wembley U17 Men |
vs |
East Fremantle U17 Men |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
|
Wembley (Div 2) |
vs |
East Fremantle (Div 2) |
|