DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
83 |
St. Andrew's College White B17 |
def. |
CBHS U17 Blue |
72 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(XCM Boys' 17A) |
80 |
St. Andrew's College Blue B17 |
def. |
St. Thomas Red B17 |
66 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
12:55 |
(Men's 20U Division II) |
63 |
Pioneer Cashmere Gold M20 |
def. by |
Checkers Black M20 |
92 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
(Men's 20U Division I) |
96 |
St. Andrew's College Checkers Blue M20 |
def. |
Atami Spartans M20 |
80 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
16:05 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
102 |
St. Andrew's College White B15 |
def. |
St. Thomas Bulls B15 |
29 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
17:45 |
(Lincoln University Whelan Trophy Division 1) |
94 |
St. Andrew's College - WT |
def. |
Cashmere High - WT |
27 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
19:30 |
(Lincoln University Thomson Trophy Division 1) |
107 |
St. Andrew's College - TT |
def. |
Ashburton College - TT |
49 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:45 |
(Men's 20U Division I) |
105 |
St. Andrew's College Checkers Blue M20 |
def. |
Horomaka Gators White M20 |
72 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(XCM Boys' 17A) |
86 |
St. Andrew's College Blue B17 |
def. |
Riccarton Gators B17 |
49 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
81 |
CBHS U17 Blue |
def. |
Lions Gold B17 |
57 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
12:50 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
54 |
Selwyn Hawks Red B17 |
def. by |
St. Andrew's College White B17 |
72 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
14:25 |
(Men's 20U Division II) |
87 |
Checkers Black M20 |
def. |
St. Andrew's College Checkers White M20 |
76 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(Men's 20U Division I) |
127 |
Checkers Red M20 |
def. |
Lions M20 |
66 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
19:30 |
(Lincoln University Thomson Trophy Division 1) |
80 |
Rolleston College - TT |
def. by |
St. Andrew's College - TT |
90 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
71 |
St. Andrew's College White B17 |
def. by |
Lions Purple B17 |
74 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(XCM Boys' 17A) |
80 |
Middleton Grange Gators B17 |
def. by |
St. Andrew's College Blue B17 |
106 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
12:50 |
(Men's 20U Division I) |
87 |
St. Andrew's College Checkers Blue M20 |
def. |
Lions M20 |
72 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
14:25 |
(Men's 20U Division II) |
74 |
St. Andrew's College Checkers White M20 |
def. by |
Pioneer Yellow M20 |
84 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
46 |
CBHS Blue B15 |
def. by |
St. Andrew's College White B15 |
73 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
17:45 |
(Lincoln University Whelan Trophy Division 1) |
87 |
St. Andrew's College - WT |
def. |
St. Margaret's College - WT |
53 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
19:30 |
(Lincoln University Thomson Trophy Division 1) |
99 |
St. Andrew's College - TT |
def. |
Middleton Grange Gators - TT |
75 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
09:40 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
62 |
Shirley BHS Spartans Blue B17 |
def. by |
St. Andrew's College White B17 |
67 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(XCM Boys' 17A) |
52 |
Rolleston College B17 |
def. by |
St. Andrew's College Blue B17 |
116 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
12:50 |
(Men's 20U Division I) |
105 |
St. Andrew's College Checkers Blue M20 |
def. |
St. Bede's Checkers M20 |
66 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:25 |
(Men's 20U Division II) |
49 |
St. Andrew's College Checkers White M20 |
def. by |
Checkers White M20 |
86 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U A) |
80 |
St. Andrew's College Blue B15 |
def. |
Christ's College Black B15 |
59 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(XCM Boys' 17A) |
94 |
St. Andrew's College Blue B17 |
def. by |
Horomaka Gators B17 |
124 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
99 |
St. Andrew's College White B17 |
def. |
St. Bede's White B17 |
41 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
(Men's 20U Division II) |
75 |
St. Andrew's College Checkers White M20 |
def. |
Checkers STAC-OB |
65 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
73 |
St. Andrew's College White B15 |
def. |
Pioneer Yellow B15 |
51 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(XCM Boys' 17A) |
80 |
St. Andrew's College Blue B17 |
def. by |
St. Thomas White B17 |
91 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
96 |
North Canterbury Maroon B17 |
def. |
Kaiapoi Yellow B17 |
60 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Men's 20U Division I) |
106 |
Rolleston Hawks M20 |
def. |
St. Andrew's College Checkers Blue M20 |
96 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(Miles Toyota Premier Men's League 2024) |
93 |
Atami Men's Premier |
def. |
University of Canterbury Men's Premier |
80 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(XCM Boys' 17A) |
|
St. Andrew's College Blue B17 |
vs |
Cashmere Maroon B17 |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Miles Toyota Premier Women's League 2024) |
|
North Canterbury Women's Premier |
vs |
Halswell Women's Premier |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Men's 20U Division II) |
|
St. Andrew's College Checkers White M20 |
vs |
Burnside Checkers M20 |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(Miles Toyota Premier Men's League 2024) |
|
Atami Men's Premier |
vs |
Lincoln University Men's Premier |
|
25/06/24 (Tue) |
17:45 |
(Lincoln University Whelan Trophy Division 1) |
|
St. Andrew's College - WT |
vs |
Christchurch Girls' High - WT |
|
25/06/24 (Tue) |
19:30 |
(Lincoln University Thomson Trophy Division 1) |
|
St. Andrew's College - TT |
vs |
Christ's College - TT |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(XCM Boys' 17A) |
|
St. Andrew's College Blue B17 |
vs |
St. Bede's Red B17 |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
|
Gators Red B17 |
vs |
Pioneer Yellow B17 |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
12:55 |
(Men's 20U Division I) |
|
Pioneer Cashmere Maroon M20 |
vs |
St. Andrew's College Checkers Blue M20 |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
(Men's 20U Division II) |
|
St. Andrew's College Checkers White M20 |
vs |
Pioneer Cashmere Gold M20 |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U A) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|