DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
18/05/24 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
68 |
Gators Red B17 |
def. by |
North Canterbury Black B17 |
79 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
12:50 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
35 |
CBHS Black B15 |
def. by |
North Canterbury Grey B15 |
88 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
14:25 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
60 |
Burnside White B15 |
def. |
Pioneer White B15 |
51 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
38 |
Pioneer Yellow B17 |
def. by |
Kaiapoi Yellow B17 |
124 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
12:50 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
67 |
North Canterbury Maroon B15 |
def. by |
Kaiapoi High B15 |
75 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:25 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
63 |
Burnside White B15 |
def. by |
North Canterbury Grey B15 |
69 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
65 |
North Canterbury White B15 |
def. |
St. Bede's Redwood B15 |
58 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
64 |
St. Thomas Blue B17 |
def. by |
North Canterbury Black B17 |
68 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
89 |
Burnside Green B17 |
def. |
CBHS U17 Black |
36 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
12:55 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
100 |
Pioneer Blue B15 |
def. |
North Canterbury Maroon B15 |
85 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
46 |
St. Bede's Marist B15 |
def. by |
Burnside White B15 |
68 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
58 |
CBHS White B15 |
def. |
St. Bede's Redwood B15 |
51 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
20 |
Burnside Green B17 |
def. |
Pioneer Yellow B17 |
0 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
46 |
Selwyn Hawks Red Dev B17 |
def. by |
Gators Red B17 |
77 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
109 |
North Canterbury White B15 |
def. |
Selwyn Hawks Red Dev B15 |
55 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
41 |
Selwyn Hawks Blue Dev B15 |
def. by |
Burnside White B15 |
78 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
61 |
Lions Gold B17 |
def. by |
St. Bede's Black B17 |
86 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
47 |
Pioneer Yellow B17 |
def. by |
Horomaka Gators Red B17 |
141 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U A) |
104 |
Cashmere Maroon B15 |
def. |
St. Thomas A B15 |
69 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(XCM Boys' 13U) |
86 |
Eastern Kahu Mid B13 |
def. |
Pioneer White B13 |
56 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
60 |
St. Thomas Blue B17 |
def. |
CBHS U17 Black |
58 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
44 |
North Canterbury Black B17 |
def. by |
Selwyn Hawks Red B17 |
92 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
12:55 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
60 |
Selwyn Hawks Red Dev B15 |
def. |
St. Bede's Bedeans B15 |
53 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
77 |
Burnside White B15 |
def. |
North Canterbury White B15 |
46 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
49 |
St. Bede's White B15 |
def. |
St. Thomas Raptors B15 |
43 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
49 |
Gators Red B17 |
def. |
Horomaka Gators Red B17 |
44 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
70 |
Pioneer Blue B17 |
def. |
St. Thomas Blue B17 |
62 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
12:55 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
65 |
Selwyn Hawks Red B15 |
def. by |
North Canterbury Maroon B15 |
67 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
77 |
Pioneer Yellow B15 |
def. |
Burnside White B15 |
73 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
92 |
St. Bede's White B15 |
def. |
North Canterbury Black B15 |
77 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
80 |
Pioneer Blue B17 |
def. |
North Canterbury Black B17 |
41 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
73 |
Burnside Green B17 |
def. |
Horomaka Gators Red B17 |
37 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
12:55 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
71 |
CBHS Blue B15 |
def. |
North Canterbury Grey B15 |
48 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
83 |
Burnside White B15 |
def. |
St. Bede's Marist B15 |
47 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
60 |
Pioneer Blue B17 |
def. by |
Burnside Green B17 |
64 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
11:20 |
(XCM Boys' 17 Sub) |
65 |
Lions Purple B17 |
def. by |
Papanui B17 |
79 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
12:55 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
70 |
North Canterbury Grey B15 |
def. by |
Pioneer Yellow B15 |
80 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
61 |
St. Bede's Marist B15 |
def. by |
CBHS Blue B15 |
72 |
10/08/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
75 |
St. Bede's White B15 |
def. by |
St. Thomas Raptors B15 |
82 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(XCM Boys' 17A) |
75 |
Rangiora HS B17 |
def. by |
Riccarton Gators B17 |
76 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(XCM Boys' 17A) |
91 |
Selwyn Hawks Blue B17 |
def. by |
CBHS U17A |
97 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
87 |
Pioneer Yellow B15 |
def. |
CBHS Blue B15 |
49 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
49 |
Selwyn Hawks White Dev B15 |
def. by |
St. Thomas Bears B15 |
77 |
17/08/24 (Sat) |
16:25 |
(Dynasty Boys' 15U Sub Grades) |
67 |
Christ's College White B15 |
def. |
CBHS White B15 |
63 |