Court #08
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/01/24 (Tue) | 08:30 | (2024 Under 16 Boys) | 97 | Vic Goldminers | def. | ACT | 17 |
16/01/24 (Tue) | 10:00 | (2024 Under 14 Boys) | 59 | SA Sharks | def. by | Vic Goldminers | 62 |
16/01/24 (Tue) | 11:30 | (2024 Under 18 Boys) | 50 | Tas Tigers | def. by | NSW Kookaburras | 76 |
16/01/24 (Tue) | 13:00 | (2024 Under 16 Boys) | 86 | Tas Tigers | def. | ACT | 50 |
16/01/24 (Tue) | 14:30 | (2024 Under 14 Boys) | 63 | NZ Weka | def. | NSW Waratahs | 47 |
17/01/24 (Wed) | 08:30 | (2024 Under 14 Girls) | 47 | SA Magpies | def. by | NSW Waratahs | 56 |
17/01/24 (Wed) | 10:00 | (2024 Under 18 Girls) | 59 | NSW Waratahs | def. | SA Sharks | 38 |
17/01/24 (Wed) | 11:30 | (2024 Under 16 Girls) | 52 | SA Magpies | def. | Vic Bushrangers | 31 |
17/01/24 (Wed) | 13:00 | (2024 Under 14 Girls) | 61 | Vic Goldminers | def. | NZ Kea | 41 |
17/01/24 (Wed) | 14:30 | (2024 Under 18 Girls) | 53 | NSW Kookaburras | def. | SA Magpies | 52 |
18/01/24 (Thu) | 08:30 | (2024 Under 18 Boys) | 45 | ACT | def. by | NSW Waratahs | 112 |
18/01/24 (Thu) | 10:00 | (2024 Under 16 Boys) | 67 | SA Sharks | def. by | Tas Tigers | 75 |
18/01/24 (Thu) | 11:30 | (2024 Under 14 Boys) | 69 | NSW Kookaburras | def. | Tas Devils | 62 |
18/01/24 (Thu) | 13:00 | (2024 Under 18 Boys) | 71 | NSW Kookaburras | def. | SA Sharks | 50 |
18/01/24 (Thu) | 14:30 | (2024 Under 16 Boys) | 65 | SA Magpies | def. | NSW Kookaburras | 62 |
19/01/24 (Fri) (3rd QF) |
08:30 | (2024 Under 14 Boys) | 51 | NZ Weka | def. by | Tas Devils | 57 |
19/01/24 (Fri) (1st QF) |
10:00 | (2024 Under 14 Girls) | 54 | Vic Goldminers | def. | SA Sharks | 44 |
19/01/24 (Fri) (4th QF) |
11:30 | (2024 Under 16 Boys) | 91 | Vic Bushrangers | def. | SA Sharks | 52 |
19/01/24 (Fri) (Play Off 5) |
13:30 | (2024 Under 14 Boys) | 44 | SA Wombats | def. by | NZ Kea | 53 |
19/01/24 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
15:00 | (2024 Under 18 Girls) | 53 | NSW Waratahs | def. | NSW Kookaburras | 34 |
19/01/24 (Fri) (Play off 4) |
16:30 | (2024 Under 16 Boys) | 64 | Tas Devils | def. | SA Sharks | 53 |
20/01/24 (Sat) (play off 3 v 4) |
08:00 | (2024 Under 14 Boys) | 70 | Tas Devils | def. | Vic Goldminers | 64 |
20/01/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (2024 Under 16 Boys) | 59 | SA Wombats | def. by | SA Sharks | 70 |
20/01/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 Under 18 Boys) | 69 | SA Sharks | def. | NZ Weka | 63 |