Malak 1A (U10-13)
Venue Address:
Cnr Darwent Street and Malak Crescent, Malak
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/06/24 (Fri) | 17:45 | (U12 Pool B) | 0 | Port Darwin Sharks | def. by | Darwin Olympic White | 7 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (U13 Girls) | 2 | Darwin Olympic Gold | def. by | Azzurri United Bellas | 4 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (U13) | 2 | Mindil Tigers | def. | Port Darwin Wharfies | 1 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (U13) | 2 | Darwin Olympic Red | def. | Hellenic | 1 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 17:45 | (U11) | Darwin Olympic Red | vs | Palmerston Rovers Knights | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (U11) | Darwin Olympic White | vs | GPU Tigers | ||
19/07/24 (Fri) | 17:45 | (U13) | NAFA Girls | vs | Darwin Olympic Red | ||
19/07/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (U12 Pool B) | GPU Panthers Green | vs | Hellenic | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 17:45 | (U12 Pool A) | Palmerston Rovers Jets | vs | NAFA | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (U13) | NAFA | vs | Darwin Olympic Red | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 17:45 | (U13) | Darwin Olympic Red | vs | Casuarina Silver | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (U13) | Casuarina White | vs | NAFA Girls | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (U11) | Darwin Olympic Red | vs | Azzurri United Blue | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 17:45 | (U10 Pool A) | Darwin Olympic Red | vs | Darwin Olympic White | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (U12 Pool A) | Darwin Olympic Red | vs | NAFA | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 17:45 | (U11) | Darwin Olympic Red | vs | Mindil Panthers | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (U12 Pool B) | Hellenic | vs | Darwin Olympic White | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 17:45 | (U12 Pool B) | Darwin Olympic White | vs | GPU Panthers Green | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (U13) | Hellenic | vs | Darwin Olympic Red | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (U10 Pool A) | Casuarina Silver | vs | Darwin Olympic Red | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 17:45 | (U13) | NAFA | vs | Casuarina Silver | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (U13) | Casuarina White | vs | Port Darwin Wharfies | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (U11) | Azzurri United Blue | vs | Casuarina Black | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (U11) | NAFA | vs | Port Darwin Wharfies | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 17:45 | (U12 Pool B) | Darwin Olympic White | vs | Port Darwin Sharks | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (U12 Pool B) | Mindil Crocs | vs | GPU Panthers Black |