Gray Oval 1
Venue Address:
30 Victoria Ave, Gray
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/04/24 (Fri) | 18:15 | (3RD Division Men) | 3 | Azzurri United FC | def. | Darwin Olympic SC | 0 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (3RD Division Men) | 2 | Mindil Aces FC | def. by | Palmerston Rovers FC | 7 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 18:15 | (U14 Pool B) | 7 | Palmerston Rovers Victory | def. | Casuarina White | 0 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (3RD Division Men) | 1 | Palmerston Rovers FC | def. by | Port Darwin FC | 3 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:15 | (3RD Division Men) | 4 | Port Darwin FC | def. | Hellenic AC | 1 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (3RD Division Men) | 3 | Palmerston Rovers FC | vs | Darwin Olympic SC | 3 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (U14 Pool B) | 1 | Casuarina White | def. by | GPU | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (U17) | 5 | Casuarina FC | def. | Darwin Olympic Red | 1 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (3RD Division Men) | 3 | Palmerston Rovers FC | def. by | Azzurri United FC | 4 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 17:45 | (U14 Pool B) | 3 | GPU | vs | Casuarina White | 3 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 19:15 | (U14 Pool B) | 4 | Palmerston Rovers Victory | vs | Azzurri United FC | 4 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 17:45 | (U14 Pool B) | 2 | GPU | def. | Palmerston Rovers Victory | 1 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (3RD Division Men) | 2 | Palmerston Rovers FC | def. by | Port Darwin FC | 3 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (Womens Premier League Reserves) | 7 | Hellenic AC | def. | Palmerston Rovers FC | 2 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 20:30 | (Mens Premier League Reserves) | 1 | Hellenic AC | def. by | Palmerston Rovers FC | 5 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 17:45 | (U14 Pool B) | 1 | Azzurri United FC | def. by | GPU | 11 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:15 | (U14 Pool B) | 1 | Palmerston Rovers Victory | def. by | Casuarina White | 3 |
12/07/24 (Fri) | 18:15 | (3RD Division Men) | 0 | Darwin Olympic SC | def. by | Hellenic Crocs | 3 |
12/07/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (3RD Division Men) | 1 | Palmerston Rovers FC | def. by | Hellenic AC | 7 |
19/07/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (3RD Division Men) | 1 | Hellenic Crocs | def. by | Palmerston Rovers FC | 3 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (U14 Pool B) | 2 | Casuarina White | def. by | Palmerston Rovers Victory | 3 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (U14 Pool B) | Palmerston Rovers Victory | vs | Azzurri United FC | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 17:45 | (U14 Pool A) | Casuarina Black | vs | NAFA | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 19:15 | (U14 Pool B) | GPU | vs | Palmerston Rovers Victory | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (3RD Division Men) | Palmerston Rovers FC | vs | Mindil Aces FC | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 17:45 | (U14 Pool B) | Casuarina White | vs | GPU | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (U14 Pool B) | Azzurri United FC | vs | Palmerston Rovers Victory | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 18:15 | (3RD Division Men) | Darwin Olympic SC | vs | Azzurri United FC | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 20:15 | (3RD Division Men) | Palmerston Rovers FC | vs | Hellenic Crocs |