DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
25/10/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
Palmerston Magpies U10 Girls |
vs |
PINT U10 Girls |
|
25/10/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
Waratah U10 Girls |
vs |
Wanderers U10 Girls |
|
25/10/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
Nightcliff Tigers U10 Girls |
vs |
St Mary's U10 Girls |
|
25/10/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Darwin Buffaloes U10 Mixed |
vs |
St Mary's U10 Mixed Gold |
|
01/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
St Mary's U10 Mixed Gold |
vs |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U10 Mixed |
|
01/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Waratah U10 Mixed Waratah Red |
vs |
Wanderers U10 Boys |
|
01/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
St Mary's U10 Mixed Green |
vs |
Banks U10 Mixed |
|
03/11/23 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
1.2-8 |
PINT U14 Girls |
def. by |
Palmerston Magpies U14 Girls White |
10.8-68 |
05/11/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
16.17-113 |
St Mary's U16 Girls |
def. |
PINT U16 Girls |
0.0- |
05/11/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
0.3-3 |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Gold |
def. by |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Mixed Yellow |
6.8-44 |
08/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
Waratah U10 Girls |
vs |
St Mary's U10 Girls |
|
08/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
Nightcliff Tigers U10 Girls |
vs |
Palmerston Magpies U10 Girls |
|
08/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Waratah U10 Mixed Waratah Red |
vs |
Waratah U10 Mixed Waratah White |
|
10/11/23 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
10.8-68 |
St Mary's U14 Girls |
def. |
Darwin Buffaloes U14 Girls |
1.2-8 |
12/11/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
6.9-45 |
Nightcliff Tigers U16 Girls |
def. |
Southern Districts U16 Girls Black |
2.4-16 |
12/11/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
2.5-17 |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Mixed Black |
def. by |
Southern Districts U14 Boys Red |
10.8-68 |
12/11/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
6.4-40 |
Nightcliff Tigers U16 Boys Black |
def. by |
Southern Districts U16 Boys Red |
7.5-47 |
15/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
PINT U10 Girls |
vs |
St Mary's U10 Girls |
|
15/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
Palmerston Magpies U10 Girls |
vs |
Wanderers U10 Girls |
|
15/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
Nightcliff Tigers U10 Girls |
vs |
Waratah U10 Girls |
|
15/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
St Mary's U10 Mixed Gold |
vs |
Wanderers U10 Boys |
|
19/11/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
14.11-95 |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Green |
def. |
Waratah U14 Mixed |
0.0- |
19/11/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
8.14-62 |
St Mary's U16 Boys Green |
def. |
Waratah U16 Boys |
2.1-13 |
19/11/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
10.15-75 |
PINT U14 Mixed |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers U14 Mixed Yellow |
2.0-12 |
22/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
Waratah U10 Girls |
vs |
PINT U10 Girls |
|
22/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
Wanderers U10 Girls |
vs |
Nightcliff Tigers U10 Girls |
|
22/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Tracy Village Razorbacks U10 Mixed |
vs |
Nightcliff Tigers U10 Mixed Black |
|
29/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
PINT U10 Girls |
vs |
Palmerston Magpies U10 Girls |
|
29/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
Waratah U10 Girls |
vs |
Wanderers U10 Girls |
|
29/11/23 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
St Mary's U10 Girls |
vs |
Nightcliff Tigers U10 Girls |
|
01/12/23 (Fri) |
17:15 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Girls) |
11.2-68 |
St Mary's U14 Girls |
def. |
Wanderers U14 Girls |
1.2-8 |
03/12/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
1.0-6 |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Gold |
def. by |
PINT U14 Mixed |
11.14-80 |
03/12/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
13.10-88 |
Darwin Buffaloes U16 Girls |
def. |
PINT U16 Girls |
0.1-1 |
03/12/23 (Sun) |
10:40 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
1.3-9 |
Wanderers U16 Boys Blue |
def. by |
Darwin Buffaloes U16 Boys |
10.11-71 |
10/12/23 (Sun) |
08:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Boys Lew Fatt) |
7.9-51 |
Banks U14 Mixed |
def. |
Wanderers U14 Mixed Blue |
2.1-13 |
10/12/23 (Sun) |
09:50 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Hickman) |
15.11-101 |
St Mary's U16 Boys Green |
def. |
Wanderers U16 Boys Blue |
3.1-19 |
11/12/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Deslandes) |
7.12-54 |
Banks U12 Mixed |
def. |
Southern Districts U12 Mixed White |
1.3-9 |
11/12/23 (Mon) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
1.0-6 |
Banks U12 Girls |
def. by |
Southern Districts U12 Girls Black |
10.4-64 |
17/12/23 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
3.2-20 |
Darwin Buffaloes U14 Mixed |
def. by |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Green |
6.5-41 |
17/12/23 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
10.6-66 |
Darwin Buffaloes U16 Girls |
def. |
Nightcliff Tigers U16 Girls |
4.3-27 |
18/12/23 (Mon) |
17:15 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Atkinson) |
10.1-61 |
PINT U12 Mixed Atkinson |
def. |
Waratah U12 Mixed Atkinson |
0.1-1 |
18/12/23 (Mon) |
17:15 |
(2023/24 NTFL U12 Girls) |
6.4-40 |
PINT U12 Girls |
def. |
Tracy Village Razorbacks U12 Girls |
1.2-8 |
31/01/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
Palmerston Magpies U10 Girls |
vs |
Waratah U10 Girls |
|
31/01/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
Wanderers U10 Girls |
vs |
St Mary's U10 Girls |
|
07/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
St Mary's U10 Mixed Gold |
vs |
Waratah U10 Mixed Waratah White |
|
07/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Mixed) |
|
Tracy Village Razorbacks U10 Mixed |
vs |
Darwin Buffaloes U10 Mixed |
|
14/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
Waratah U10 Girls |
vs |
Nightcliff Tigers U10 Girls |
|
14/02/24 (Wed) |
17:30 |
(2023/24 McDonald's NTFL U10 Girls) |
|
Wanderers U10 Girls |
vs |
Palmerston Magpies U10 Girls |
|
18/02/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
0.0- |
Waratah U16 Girls |
def. by |
Wanderers U16 Girls |
12.16-88 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U14 Gundersen) |
0 |
Darwin Buffaloes U14 Mixed |
def. by |
St Mary's U14 Mixed Green |
60 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
09:20 |
(2023/24 NTFL U16 Female) |
3.5-23 |
Darwin Buffaloes U16 Girls |
def. by |
St Mary's U16 Girls |
5.6-36 |