Court 5
Venue Address
61 Pascal Street
PALMERSTON NORTH
Phone
+6463545458
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
PALMERSTON NORTH
Phone
+6463545458
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 52 | Cornerstone Juniors | def. | PNBHS Jets | 19 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 6 | Manawatu College Junior Boys | def. by | Freyberg Junior A | 65 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 28 | PNBHS Nuggets | def. by | Manawatu College Senior Boys | 41 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 28 | PNBHS Kings | vs | Feilding High School 11 Boys Social 2 | 28 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 45 | PNBHS Warriors | def. | LAC SB White | 27 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:50 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 12 | Tai Wananga TU TOA Black | def. by | LAC SB Blue | 74 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 20:40 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 27 | PNBHS Suns | def. by | Feilding High School 11 Boys Social 4 | 29 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 15:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 24 | CSNS The Bulls | def. | Riverdale Pistons | 6 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 0 | Carncot Blue | def. | Whaitiri | 0 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 6 | Aokautere Warriors | def. | Hokowhitu Jets | 2 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 17:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 18 | Wairau Wairua | def. | Turitea Hawkeyes | 2 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 15:40 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 22 | PNINS Cavs | def. by | LAC IB Blue | 27 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 16:20 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 18 | PNINS Jazz | def. by | CCS Rockets | 21 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 12 | Longburn Sharks | def. by | FIS Warriors | 18 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Adults Social Mixed) | 0 | 5 MOV Red | def. by | PB's | 20 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 18:50 | (Adults Social Mixed) | 0 | 5 MOV Black | def. by | SANZ | 20 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 19:40 | (Adults Social Mixed) | 20 | 1SK District | def. | Slipper gypsy | 0 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's A) | 42 | MUMBA Bucks | def. by | The A Team | 73 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 10 | Manawatu College Junior Boys | def. by | PNBHS Pistons | 20 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 35 | Freyberg Junior A | def. | QEC JUNIOR BOYS ROYALS | 32 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 25 | St Peter's College Senior B | def. by | PNBHS Mavericks | 50 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 40 | PNBHS Lakers | def. by | Dannevirke Danes | 58 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:40 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 75 | Manawatu College Senior Boys | def. | Feilding High School 13 Social Elite | 10 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 37 | PNBHS Thunder | def. | Tararua YELLOW | 24 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 44 | PNBHS Nuggets | def. | QEC SENIOR BOYS ROYALS | 36 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 15:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 10 | Aokautere Warriors | vs | Carncot Blue | 10 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 18 | Riverdale Pistons | def. | Tokomaru Trailblazers | 4 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 28 | CSNS The Bulls | def. | Hokowhitu Jets | 8 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 17:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 18 | TES Coyotes | def. | OLOL Storm | 0 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 15:40 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 19 | CCS Rockets | def. by | Monrad Tirohanga Year 8 Boys Warriors | 20 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 16:20 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 18 | PNINS Lakers | def. | PNINS Cavs | 16 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 14 | FIS Warriors | def. by | CCS Bolters | 20 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Adults Social Mixed) | 63 | 5 MOV Black | def. | Payyup | 55 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:50 | (Adults Social Mixed) | 42 | 1SK District | def. by | PB's | 52 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 19:40 | (Adults Social Mixed) | 0 | Slipper gypsy | def. by | SANZ | 20 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's A) | 66 | Wolves | def. | Airballers | 39 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 47 | Freyberg Junior A | def. | Feilding High School 9 Boys Rod Wave Elite | 27 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 47 | QEC JUNIOR BOYS ROYALS | def. | PNBHS Pistons | 4 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 19 | Feilding High School 13 Social Elite | def. by | PNBHS Mavericks | 51 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 30 | QEC SENIOR BOYS ROYALS | def. by | Dannevirke Danes | 57 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:40 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 62 | PNBHS Nuggets | def. | St Peter's College Senior B | 11 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 31 | PNBHS Suns | def. | Feilding High School 11 Boys Social 3 | 24 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 26 | PNBHS Lakers | def. by | Manawatu College Senior Boys | 54 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 15:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 16 | Hokowhitu Jets | vs | Aokautere Warriors | 16 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 30 | Riverdale Pistons | def. | Carncot Blue | 12 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 18 | CSNS The Bulls | def. | Tokomaru Trailblazers | 6 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 17:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 4 | Mt Biggs | def. by | CSNS Hornets | 18 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 15:40 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 24 | PNINS Jazz | def. | FIS Dunkers | 18 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 16:20 | (Intermediate Mixed Winter 2024) | 20 | Y7-8 Ashhurst Titans | def. | Te Aho Matua Manawanui | 0 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 16 | CCS Bolters | def. by | Ross Thunder | 26 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Adults Social Mixed) | 44 | 1SK District | def. by | 5 MOV Red | 55 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:50 | (Men's C ) | 24 | Senior Nets | def. by | Milson Mana | 48 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 19:40 | (Adults Social Mixed) | 48 | SANZ | def. by | PB's | 69 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's A) | 48 | 1SK | def. | Esmart Mavs | 42 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 32 | QEC JUNIOR BOYS ROYALS | def. | Feilding High School 9 Boys A | 30 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 30 | PNBHS Pistons | def. | Feilding High School 9 Boys Rod Wave Elite | 24 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 20 | QEC SENIOR BOYS ROYALS | def. by | Manawatu College Senior Boys | 58 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 21 | St Peter's College Senior B | def. by | PNBHS Lakers | 58 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:40 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 50 | Dannevirke Danes | def. | Feilding High School 13 Social Elite | 18 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 37 | Feilding High School 11 Boys Social 4 | def. | PNBHS Thunder | 26 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 19 | Freyberg Senior Boys Social | def. by | PNBHS Kings | 49 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 15:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 8 | Tokomaru Trailblazers | def. | Carncot Blue | 4 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 20 | CSNS The Bulls | def. | Aokautere Warriors | 14 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 8 | Hokowhitu Jets | def. by | Riverdale Pistons | 16 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 17:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 10 | Turitea Hawkeyes | def. by | St Mary's Storm | 24 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 15:40 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 18 | PNINS Storm | def. | CCS Rockets | 8 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 16:20 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 17 | PNINS Lakers | def. by | FIS Dunkers | 40 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 10 | Ross Thunder | def. by | NSS Y7/8 Kahurangi | 28 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Adults Social Mixed) | 0 | Slipper gypsy | def. by | Geekers of the Galaxy | 20 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:50 | (Adults Social Mixed) | 20 | SANZ | def. | 5 MOV Black | 0 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:40 | (Adults Social Mixed) | 20 | PB's | def. | Payyup | 0 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's A) | 59 | Wolves | def. | Acrow Bulls | 34 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 13 | PNBHS Pistons | def. by | Dannevirke Meteors | 33 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 7 | Feilding High School 9 Boys Rod Wave Elite | def. by | Feilding High School 9 Boys A | 14 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 33 | PNBHS Nuggets | def. | Feilding High School 13 Social Elite | 16 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 28 | QEC SENIOR BOYS ROYALS | def. | St Peter's College Senior B | 27 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 18:40 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 37 | Manawatu College Senior Boys | def. | Dannevirke Danes | 23 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 42 | PNBHS Mavericks | def. | PNBHS Lakers | 40 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 25 | Feilding High School 11 Boys Social 2 | def. by | PNBHS Knicks | 33 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 15:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 8 | Tokomaru Trailblazers | vs | Hokowhitu Jets | 8 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 20 | CSNS The Bulls | def. | Carncot Blue | 0 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 20 | Riverdale Pistons | def. | Aokautere Warriors | 0 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 17:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 18 | OLOL Storm | def. | Wairau Wairua | 13 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 15:40 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 11 | CCS Rockets | def. by | PNINS Cavs | 18 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 16:20 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 10 | PNINS Storm | def. by | FIS Dunkers | 34 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 35 | NSS Y7/8 Kahurangi | def. | Ross Heat | 6 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 11 | PNINS Raptors | def. by | Opiki Bulls | 37 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 0 | Feilding High School 9 Boys Rod Wave Elite | vs | Manawatu College Junior Boys | 0 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 24 | Feilding High School 9 Boys A | vs | Dannevirke Meteors | 24 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 76 | Manawatu College Senior Boys | def. | St Peter's College Senior B | 28 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 21 | Dannevirke Danes | def. by | PNBHS Nuggets | 29 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:40 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 35 | QEC SENIOR BOYS ROYALS | def. by | PNBHS Mavericks | 43 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 38 | PNBHS Celtics | def. | Feilding High School 11 Boys Social 4 | 23 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | PNBHS Lakers | vs | Feilding High School 13 Social Elite | ||
06/06/24 (Thu) | 15:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 10 | Riverdale Pistons | def. by | CSNS The Bulls | 26 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 32 | Aokautere Warriors | def. | Tokomaru Trailblazers | 6 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 30 | Hokowhitu Jets | def. | Carncot Blue | 2 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 17:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 8 | CSNS Hornets | def. | TES Coyotes | 6 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 15:40 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 20 | PNINS Jazz | def. by | PNINS Cavs | 26 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 16:20 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 23 | PNINS Storm | def. by | LAC IB Blue | 37 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 30 | Ross Heat | def. | Newbury Hornets | 10 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Adults Social Mixed) | 40 | SANZ | def. by | 5 MOV Red | 61 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 19:40 | (Adults Social Mixed) | 0 | Payyup | def. by | 1SK District | 20 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's A) | 65 | The A Team | def. | MUMBA Bucks | 30 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 40 | Feilding High School 9 Boys A | def. | Freyberg Junior A | 14 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 66 | Dannevirke Meteors | def. | Manawatu College Junior Boys | 8 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 100 | Manawatu College Senior Boys | def. | PNBHS Mavericks | 14 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 34 | QEC SENIOR BOYS ROYALS | def. | Feilding High School 13 Social Elite | 33 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:40 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 35 | PNBHS Lakers | def. by | PNBHS Nuggets | 46 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 28 | Tararua YELLOW | def. | PNBHS Nets | 27 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 39 | Feilding High School 11 Boys Social 2 | def. by | Awatapu Senior Boys Social | 57 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 15:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 0 | Carncot Blue | def. by | Aokautere Warriors | 20 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 10 | Tokomaru Trailblazers | vs | Riverdale Pistons | 10 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 22 | Hokowhitu Jets | def. | CSNS The Bulls | 14 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 17:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 24 | St Mary's Storm | def. | Mt Biggs | 6 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 15:40 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 28 | PNINS Storm | def. | Monrad Tirohanga Year 8 Boys Warriors | 23 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 16:20 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 22 | CCS Rockets | def. by | LAC IB Blue | 26 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 13 | Newbury Hornets | def. by | Longburn Sharks | 26 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Adults Social Mixed) | 58 | PB's | def. by | 5 MOV Black | 64 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:50 | (Adults Social Mixed) | 75 | Payyup | def. | 5 MOV Red | 58 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 19:40 | (Men's B) | 61 | Airballers | def. by | Acrow Bulls | 76 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's A) | 36 | Esmart Mavs | def. by | Wolves | 55 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 22 | PNBHS Cavaliers | def. by | Feilding High School 10 Boys Blue | 48 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 20 | Dannevirke Meteors | def. | Manawatu College Junior Boys | 0 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 40 | Dannevirke Danes | def. | QEC SENIOR BOYS ROYALS | 33 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:40 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 18 | Feilding High School 11 Boys Social 4 | def. by | Feilding High School 11 Boys Social 3 | 32 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 48 | Feilding High School 11 Boys Social 1 | def. | Awatapu Senior Boys Social | 13 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 24 | PNBHS Clippers | def. | PNBHS Kings | 23 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 15:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 8 | Aokautere Warriors | def. by | Hokowhitu Jets | 12 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | Carncot Blue | vs | Riverdale Pistons | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 16 | Tokomaru Trailblazers | vs | CSNS The Bulls | 16 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 17:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 2 | Turitea Hawkeyes | def. by | Wairau Wairua | 20 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 15:40 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 11 | PNINS Cavs | def. by | CCS Rockets | 19 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 16:20 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 36 | FIS Dunkers | def. | PNINS Lakers | 7 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 14 | Opiki Bulls | def. | PNINS Nuggets | 13 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Adults Social Mixed) | 67 | Payyup | def. | 1SK District | 60 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:50 | (Adults Social Mixed) | 41 | SANZ | def. by | 5 MOV Black | 42 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:40 | (Men's B) | 48 | Acrow Bulls | def. | Friction Addiction | 46 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's A) | 53 | Esmart Mavs | def. by | 1SK | 79 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 42 | PNBHS Sharks | def. | PNBHS Saints | 29 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 58 | Feilding High School 10 Boys Blue | def. | PNBHS Heat | 19 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 24 | Tararua RED | def. | PNBHS Cavaliers | 20 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 31 | PNBHS Rams | def. by | Tararua GREEN | 34 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 18:40 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 23 | Manawatu College Senior B Boys | vs | PNBHS Warriors | 23 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 19:20 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 26 | St Peter's College Senior B | def. by | PNBHS Mavericks | 54 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 25 | Feilding High School 13 Social Elite | def. by | QEC SENIOR BOYS ROYALS | 31 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 15:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 6 | Carncot Blue | def. by | Tokomaru Trailblazers | 12 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 8 | Aokautere Warriors | vs | CSNS The Bulls | 8 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 6 | Hokowhitu Raiders | def. by | St James Gold | 10 |
27/06/24 (Thu) | 17:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 6 | OLOL Storm | def. by | TES Coyotes | 16 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 55 | PNBHS Giants | def. | Freyberg Junior B | 28 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 36 | Awatapu JB Green | def. | Tararua GREEN | 14 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 35 | LAC SB Blue | def. | Tararua BLUE | 22 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 34 | HPC Senior B | vs | Feilding High School 12 Los Feilding Lakers | 34 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 18:40 | (SS Boys Senior Social) | 29 | Feilding High School 11 Boys Social 4 | def. | PNBHS Nets | 28 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 15:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 14 | Hokowhitu Jets | def. | Tokomaru Trailblazers | 0 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 4 | Carncot Blue | def. by | CSNS The Bulls | 22 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 12 | Aokautere Warriors | def. | Riverdale Pistons | 6 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 17:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 20 | CSNS Hornets | def. | Mt Biggs | 4 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Men's A) | 41 | MUMBA Bucks | def. by | Esmart Mavs | 51 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:50 | (Men's A) | 55 | Wolves | def. | The A Team | 52 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 19:40 | (Adults Social Mixed) | 44 | 5 MOV Red | def. | 5 MOV Black | 42 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's A) | 74 | Geekers of the Galaxy | def. | 1SK | 46 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 15:40 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 29 | Te Aho Matua Manawanui | def. | Te Aho Matua Manawaroa x | 16 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 16:20 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 19 | St Peter's College Rua | def. by | Ross B Boys | 35 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 30 | PNINS Nuggets | def. | Opiki Bulls | 10 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (Intermediate Mixed Winter 2024) | 20 | Takaro Kea | def. | Carncot Gold | 0 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's B) | 54 | BC Thermo-Vikings | def. | Acrow Bulls | 44 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (Adults Social Mixed) | 50 | 5 MOV Red | def. by | SANZ | 51 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Men's C ) | 49 | Just A Team | def. by | The Untamed | 73 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 20:50 | (Men's C ) | 0 | Heat Check | def. by | Milson Mana | 20 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 15:40 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | PNINS Warriors | vs | Monrad Tirohanga Year 8 Boys Bucks | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 16:20 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 6 | PNINS Celtics | def. by | FIS Swish | 44 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 22 | PNINS Storm | def. by | CCS Rockets | 24 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Men's A) | 36 | Wolves | def. by | Esmart Mavs | 48 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 18:50 | (Men's C ) | 52 | 1SK State | def. by | Just A Team | 56 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 19:40 | (Men's C ) | 61 | Heat Check | def. | Trailer Park Boys | 41 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Adults Social Mixed) | 93 | Payyup | def. | SANZ | 76 |
09/08/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (SS Girls D1) | Awatapu Senior Girls A | vs | Valkyries | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (SS Girls Junior Social) | St Peter's College Junior Girls | vs | PNGHS Jnr B | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 18:50 | (Adults Social Mixed) | Payyup | vs | PB's | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 19:40 | (Men's A) | Wolves | vs | 1SK | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Adults Social Mixed) | 5 MOV Black | vs | 5 MOV Red |