Court 9
Venue Address
61 Pascal Street
PALMERSTON NORTH
Phone
+6463545458
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
PALMERSTON NORTH
Phone
+6463545458
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 4 | PNBHS Magic | def. by | Feilding High School 10 Boys Blue | 44 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 15 | Feilding High School 9 Boys A | def. | PNBHS Pistons | 10 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 15:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 16 | CNS Dunkers | def. | Parkland Y5-6 | 10 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 20 | Milson Vipers | def. | Turitea Suns | 4 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 14 | Westie Shooters | def. | Hiwinui All Stars | 0 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 15:40 | (Intermediate Mixed Winter 2024) | 16 | Takaro Kea | def. by | Te Aho Matua Manawanui | 26 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 16:20 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 6 | Kairanga Jets | def. by | Mt Biggs | 20 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 6 | PNINS Bulls | def. by | Opiki Bulls | 10 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Women's Prem) | 106 | MANUKURA Black | def. | PNGHS Snr A | 46 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 24 | HPC Junior B | def. | St Peter's College Junior B | 18 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 0 | Te Aho Matua - Angitu | def. by | Feilding High School 10 Boys Blue | 0 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 15:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 2 | CCS Green | def. by | Milson Vipers | 42 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 26 | Parkland Y5-6 | def. | CSNS The Cavs | 0 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 0 | Hiwinui All Stars | def. by | St James Gold | 14 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 15:40 | (Intermediate Mixed Winter 2024) | 44 | Takaro Kea | def. | Taonui Yellow | 12 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 16:20 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 20 | PNINS Nuggets | def. | PNINS Bulls | 6 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 0 | Te Aho Matua - Angitu | vs | PNBHS Heat | 0 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 45 | Feilding High School 10 Boys Blue | def. | St Peter's College Junior B | 8 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 15:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 22 | Turitea Suns | def. | CSNS The Cavs | 4 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 0 | CNS Dunkers | def. by | PNACS Hornets | 20 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 24 | St James Gold | def. | Cloverlea Thunderbolts | 2 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 38 | Feilding High School 10 Boys Blue | def. | PNBHS Cavaliers | 31 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 26 | St Peter's College Junior B | def. by | PNBHS Heat | 34 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 15:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 6 | CCS Green | def. by | PNACS Hornets | 28 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 8 | NSS Y5/6 Kotiro | def. by | Parkland Y5-6 | 24 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 2 | Cloverlea Thunderbolts | def. by | Hokowhitu Raiders | 30 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 15:40 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 18 | PNINS Raptors | def. by | PNINS Bulls | 24 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 16:20 | (Intermediate Mixed Winter 2024) | 28 | Pahiatua School | def. | Takaro Kea | 16 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 32 | St Peter's College Junior B | def. by | PNBHS Magic | 43 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 14 | PNBHS Saints | def. by | Feilding high School 9 Boys B | 43 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 15:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 12 | NSS Y5/6 Kotiro | vs | PNACS Hornets | 12 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 12 | Hokowhitu Raiders | def. by | RSS Seniors Yellow | 30 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 20 | Parkland Y5-6 | def. by | Milson Vipers | 22 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | PNBHS Heat | vs | HPC Junior B | ||
05/06/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | PNBHS Cavaliers | vs | PNBHS Magic | ||
06/06/24 (Thu) | 15:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 4 | NSS Y5/6 Kotiro | def. by | Turitea Suns | 10 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 16 | CNS Dunkers | def. by | Milson Vipers | 22 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 36 | RSS Seniors Yellow | def. | Awapuni Lightning | 4 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 15:40 | (Intermediate Mixed Winter 2024) | 20 | Y7-8 Ashhurst Titans | def. | Pahiatua School | 0 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 16:20 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 22 | Mt Biggs | def. by | Kairanga Jets | 23 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Women's Prem) | 46 | PNGHS Snr A | def. by | MANUKURA Black | 106 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 14 | PNBHS Cavaliers | def. by | Tararua RED | 29 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 55 | PNBHS Magic | def. | HPC Junior B | 19 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 15:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 18 | Parkland Y5-6 | def. | Turitea Suns | 8 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 30 | NSS Y5/6 Kotiro | def. | CSNS The Cavs | 20 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 4 | Awapuni Lightning | def. by | Westie Shooters | 12 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 15:40 | (Intermediate Mixed Winter 2024) | 12 | Taonui Yellow | def. by | Y7-8 Ashhurst Titans | 39 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 16:20 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 26 | Ross C | def. | St Peter's College Toru | 2 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:20 | (SS Girls Junior Social) | 17 | St Peter's College Junior Girls | def. | Feilding High School Junior Girls Social | 6 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 32 | St Peter's College Junior B | def. | Feilding High School 10 Boys Red | 31 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 16:40 | (SS Boys Junior Social) | 29 | Totara College | def. | Awatapu JB Green | 23 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 15:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 16 | CNS Dunkers | def. by | Parkland Y5-6 | 20 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 18 | Turitea Suns | vs | Milson Vipers | 18 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 4 | Hiwinui All Stars | def. by | Westie Shooters | 30 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 15:40 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 14 | Ross Heat | def. | FIS Warriors | 10 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 16:20 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 20 | LAC IB Blue | def. | PNINS Jazz | 0 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Intermediate Boys Winter 2024) | 4 | PNINS Raptors | def. by | Kairanga Jets | 16 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 17:40 | (SS Girls D2) | 22 | Freyberg Senior Girls | def. by | Feilding High School Junior Girls A | 25 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:20 | (SS Girls D3) | Tararua Girls B | vs | St Peter's College Senior Girls | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (SS Girls D3) | Waiopehu Snr Girls | vs | PNGHS Blue | ||
04/07/24 (Thu) | 15:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 24 | Turitea Suns | def. | CSNS The Cavs | 8 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 16:15 | (Primary Y5-6) | 20 | CNS Dunkers | def. | PNACS Hornets | 17 |
04/07/24 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Primary Y5-6) | 4 | Cloverlea Thunderbolts | def. by | St James Gold | 20 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (SS Girls Junior Social) | St Peter's College Junior Girls | vs | Totara College Junior Girls | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 16:50 | (SS Girls D2) | 26 | Feilding High School Junior Girls A | def. | PNGHS Jnr A | 23 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 17:30 | (SS Girls D3) | 35 | Waiopehu Snr Girls | def. | Tararua Girls B | 15 |
05/08/24 (Mon) | 16:30 | (Super Eight) | Rotorua Boys HS | vs | Hamilton BHS | ||
05/08/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Super Eight) | New Plymouth BHS | vs | Tauranga BHS |