DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
3 |
North Adelaide |
def. by |
East Torrens Payneham |
6 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Under 15 Boys) |
2 |
North Wings |
def. by |
Brighton |
19 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Under 15 Girls) |
2 |
North Wings |
def. by |
Brighton |
22 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Boys) |
6 |
North Wings |
def. by |
Brighton |
13 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(2024 Under 18 Girls) |
2 |
North Eagles |
def. by |
Woodville |
23 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
1 |
North Adelaide |
def. by |
Eagles |
7 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
11 |
North Eagles |
def. |
Adelaide University |
8 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2) |
7 |
Burnside |
def. by |
North Adelaide |
8 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2) |
11 |
Eagles |
def. |
Blackfriars Black |
3 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2) |
8 |
Blackfriars Blue |
def. |
East Torrens Payneham |
4 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2) |
7 |
Elizabeth Grove Gold |
vs |
Elizabeth Grove Green |
7 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2) |
9 |
Wilderness |
def. |
North Adelaide |
7 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2) |
6 |
St Aloysius College |
def. by |
Maroon Eagles |
8 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2) |
9 |
Burnside |
def. |
East Torrens Payneham |
2 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 8 North - Term 2) |
8 |
Eagles |
def. |
Blackfriars |
6 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 8 North - Term 2) |
7 |
Wilderness Blue |
def. |
Burnside |
3 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 8 North - Term 2) |
|
East Torrens Payneham |
vs |
Wilderness White |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Under 15 Boys) |
10 |
North Wings |
def. by |
Blue Bears |
19 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Under 15 Girls) |
10 |
North Wings |
def. by |
Burnside |
26 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Boys) |
6 |
North Wings |
def. by |
Blue Bears |
10 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Girls) |
5 |
Eagles |
def. |
Burnside |
4 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(2024 Under 18 Girls) |
3 |
North Eagles |
def. by |
Burnside |
27 |
15/06/24 (Sat) (NORTH ADELAIDE GALA DAY) |
13:50 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
8 |
North Adelaide |
def. by |
Sturt |
17 |
15/06/24 (Sat) (NORTH ADELAIDE GALA DAY) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
10 |
North Eagles |
def. by |
Burnside |
14 |
15/06/24 (Sat) (NORTH ADELAIDE GALA DAY) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
4 |
North Eagles |
def. by |
Brighton |
23 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
21 |
Woodville |
def. |
North Eagles |
4 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
16 |
Brighton |
def. |
Burnside |
5 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2) |
14 |
Burnside |
def. by |
Eagles |
18 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2) |
8 |
Elizabeth Grove Green |
vs |
Blackfriars Black |
8 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2) |
4 |
Elizabeth Grove Gold |
vs |
Blackfriars Blue |
4 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2) |
7 |
North Adelaide |
def. |
East Torrens Payneham |
6 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2) |
|
St Aloysius College |
vs |
Wilderness |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2) |
0 |
North Adelaide |
def. by |
Burnside |
10 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2) |
3 |
East Torrens Payneham |
def. by |
Maroon Eagles |
6 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 8 North - Term 2) |
11 |
Eagles |
def. |
Burnside |
7 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 8 North - Term 2) |
|
East Torrens Payneham |
vs |
Wilderness Blue |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 8 North - Term 2) |
0 |
Wilderness White |
def. by |
Blackfriars |
16 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
3 |
North Adelaide |
def. by |
Brighton |
17 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
2 |
North Eagles |
def. by |
Burnside |
13 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
9 |
Glenelg |
def. |
Woodville |
6 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2) |
7 |
Eagles |
def. |
Blackfriars Blue |
6 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2) |
13 |
East Torrens Payneham |
def. |
Elizabeth Grove Green |
5 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2) |
10 |
North Adelaide |
def. |
Elizabeth Grove Gold |
2 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2) |
6 |
Blackfriars Black |
def. by |
Burnside |
11 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2) |
|
Maroon Eagles |
vs |
Wilderness |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2) |
3 |
East Torrens Payneham |
def. by |
North Adelaide |
11 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2) |
5 |
Burnside |
def. by |
St Aloysius College |
6 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 8 North - Term 2) |
5 |
Burnside |
def. by |
Wilderness White |
9 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 8 North - Term 2) |
7 |
Blackfriars |
def. by |
East Torrens Payneham |
12 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 8 North - Term 2) |
|
Wilderness Blue |
vs |
Eagles |
|
05/07/24 (Fri) (CHANGE OF VENUE AND TIME) |
19:15 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
15 |
Glenelg |
def. |
North Eagles |
2 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2) |
10 |
Burnside |
def. |
East Torrens Payneham |
7 |
06/07/24 (Sat) (MATCH TO BE RESCHEDULED - NEW DATE TBC) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2) |
|
Blackfriars Blue |
vs |
Blackfriars Black |
|
06/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2) |
2 |
Elizabeth Grove Gold |
def. by |
Eagles |
6 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2) |
8 |
Elizabeth Grove Green |
def. by |
North Adelaide |
9 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2) |
5 |
North Adelaide |
vs |
Maroon Eagles |
5 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2) |
10 |
St Aloysius College |
def. |
East Torrens Payneham |
5 |
06/07/24 (Sat) (FORFEIT BY WILDERNESS) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2) |
0 |
Wilderness |
def. by |
Burnside |
0 |
06/07/24 (Sat) (MATCH TO BE RESCHEDULED - NEW DATE TBC) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 8 North - Term 2) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Blackfriars |
|
06/07/24 (Sat) (MATCH CANCELLED) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 8 North - Term 2) |
|
Wilderness Blue |
vs |
Wilderness White |
|
06/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 8 North - Term 2) |
11 |
East Torrens Payneham |
def. |
Burnside |
3 |
06/07/24 (Sat) (CHANGE OF VENUE) |
09:00 |
(2024 Under 15 Girls) |
18 |
Eagles/Woodville |
def. |
Burnside |
8 |
06/07/24 (Sat) (CHANGE OF VENUE) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Girls) |
3 |
Eagles |
def. by |
Glenelg Seahawks |
7 |
06/07/24 (Sat) (CHANGE OF VENUE) |
11:45 |
(2024 Under 18 Girls) |
3 |
North Eagles |
def. by |
Glenelg |
17 |
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
6 |
North Adelaide |
def. by |
Glenelg |
12 |
06/07/24 (Sat) (CHANGE OF VENUE) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
8 |
North Eagles |
def. by |
Glenelg |
15 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 3) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Elizabeth Grove Green |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 3) |
|
East Torrens Payneham |
vs |
Elizabeth Grove Gold |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 3) |
|
Blackfriars Blue |
vs |
Burnside Maroon |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 3) |
|
Burnside White |
vs |
North Adelaide |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 3) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Wilderness |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 3) |
|
Maroon Eagles |
vs |
North Adelaide |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 3) |
|
East Torrens Payneham |
vs |
St Aloysius College |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 8 North - Term 3) |
|
Blackfriars |
vs |
Wilderness White |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 8 North - Term 3) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Wilderness Blue |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 8 North - Term 3) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
East Torrens Payneham |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 3) |
|
Elizabeth Grove Gold |
vs |
Eagles |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 3) |
|
North Adelaide |
vs |
Blackfriars Blue |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 3) |
|
Burnside Maroon |
vs |
Blackfriars Black |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 3) |
|
Elizabeth Grove Green |
vs |
Burnside White |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 3) |
|
Wilderness |
vs |
Maroon Eagles |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 3) |
|
St Aloysius College |
vs |
Burnside |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 3) |
|
North Adelaide |
vs |
East Torrens Payneham |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 8 North - Term 3) |
|
East Torrens Payneham |
vs |
Burnside |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 8 North - Term 3) |
|
Wilderness Blue |
vs |
Blackfriars |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 Under 8 North - Term 3) |
|
Wilderness White |
vs |
Eagles |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(2024 Under 18 Girls) |
|
North Eagles |
vs |
Burnside |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 2) |
|
North Adelaide |
vs |
Woodville |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
North Eagles |
vs |
Burnside |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
|
Woodville |
vs |
North Eagles |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Brighton |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Boys) |
|
North Wings |
vs |
Brighton |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
North Eagles |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
|
Woodville |
vs |
Glenelg |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 Under 15 Boys) |
|
North Wings |
vs |
Woodville |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 Under 13 Boys) |
|
North Wings |
vs |
Blackfriars |
|