Waverley College Senior School / Gym - Indoor Court 1
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/24 (Sun) | 16:50 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 48 | Bondi Warriors | def. | Jana Mode | 42 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 17:40 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 21 | Cherry Pickers | def. by | Easts Nets 2.0 | 56 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 18:30 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 49 | 2CBallers | def. | The Clovetrotters | 44 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 16:50 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 41 | 2CBallers | def. by | Jana Mode | 45 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 17:40 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 48 | Bondi Warriors | def. | Easts Nets 2.0 | 42 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 18:30 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 57 | The Clovetrotters | def. by | Short Kings | 73 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 16:50 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 65 | The Clovetrotters | def. | Cherry Pickers | 42 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 17:40 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 55 | Bondi Warriors | def. by | Short Kings | 71 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 18:30 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 54 | Jana Mode | def. | Easts Nets 2.0 | 45 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 16:50 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 51 | Short Kings | def. | 2CBallers | 39 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 17:40 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 53 | The Clovetrotters | def. by | Bondi Warriors | 68 |
23/06/24 (Sun) | 18:30 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 58 | Jana Mode | def. | Cherry Pickers | 41 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 16:50 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 38 | Easts Nets 2.0 | def. by | Short Kings | 57 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 17:40 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 36 | Jana Mode | def. by | The Clovetrotters | 62 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 18:30 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 52 | 2CBallers | def. | Cherry Pickers | 36 |
07/07/24 (Sun) | 16:50 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 46 | 2CBallers | def. by | Bondi Warriors | 50 |
07/07/24 (Sun) | 17:40 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 28 | Easts Nets 2.0 | def. by | The Clovetrotters | 44 |
07/07/24 (Sun) | 18:30 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 34 | Cherry Pickers | def. by | Short Kings | 51 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 16:50 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 52 | 2CBallers | def. | Easts Nets 2.0 | 48 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 17:40 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 49 | Bondi Warriors | def. | Cherry Pickers | 38 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 18:30 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 54 | Short Kings | def. | Jana Mode | 27 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 18:40 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | 55 | Anonymous Ballerz | def. | The Ballers | 41 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | 46 | Bondi Lakers | def. | Alley-Oops | 41 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 20:20 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | 25 | Maccabi Knicks | def. by | Easts Sparks | 49 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | 55 | The Balls Deeps | def. by | Hoops We did It Again | 84 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | 59 | Nuggets | def. | The Yallers | 52 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 20:20 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | 61 | Shonkey Donkeys | def. | Sweat Equity | 43 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 16:50 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 62 | Bondi Warriors | def. | Jana Mode | 48 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 17:40 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 35 | Cherry Pickers | def. by | Easts Nets 2.0 | 50 |
21/07/24 (Sun) | 18:30 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 48 | 2CBallers | def. | The Clovetrotters | 38 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 18:40 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | 42 | Alley-Oops | def. | Maccabi Knicks | 27 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | 53 | Bondi Lakers | def. | Anonymous Ballerz | 37 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 20:20 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | 38 | The Ballers | def. by | Easts Sparks | 51 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | 28 | Sweat Equity | def. by | Hoopsters | 50 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | 77 | Nuggets | def. | Hoops We did It Again | 66 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 20:20 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | 64 | Shonkey Donkeys | def. | The Yallers | 58 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (16s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | 43 | Bronte Bulls SWISH | def. | Waverley Warriors | 39 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (12s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | 40 | Bondi Lakers | def. | Teamswish RAPTORS | 38 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (14s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | 38 | Baby Elites | vs | Bronte Bulls SKY NETS | 38 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (17s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | 41 | Wavos | def. | Redfern Redbacks | 33 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (17s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | 36 | Randwick Royals | def. by | The Gullivers 16s | 38 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (10Cs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 10 | Bronte Bulls BADGERS | def. by | Bronte Bulls ALL STARS | 40 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:20 | (10Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 31 | City Hoops HORNETS | def. | Bronte Bulls KNICKS | 28 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:10 | (10Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 6 | Bronte Bulls ROYALS | def. by | Bronte BREAKERS | 58 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (10Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 22 | Bronte Bulls BEAVERS | def. | The Tigers | 12 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (12s - GIRLS SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 22 | Dunkin Donuts | def. by | Maccabi FEVER | 25 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 12:40 | (12s - GIRLS SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 11 | Maccabi LYNX | def. by | Bondi Lions VIKINGS | 46 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (10Cs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 21 | BUBBS 10s | def. | Bondi Lions JAGUARS | 15 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 14:20 | (12A - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 44 | Black Mamba 12s GOLD | def. | BUBBs 12s | 8 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:10 | (16s GIRLS - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 16 | BUBBs WILDCATS | def. by | Bronte Bulls FIRE | 55 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (14As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 27 | BUBBs White | def. by | Harbour City Basketball | 83 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 16:50 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 47 | The Clovetrotters | def. | Short Kings | 44 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 17:40 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 32 | Jana Mode | def. by | 2CBallers | 38 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 18:30 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 50 | Easts Nets 2.0 | def. by | Bondi Warriors | 53 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 18:40 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | 51 | Bondi Lakers | def. | Maccabi Knicks | 45 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | 53 | Anonymous Ballerz | def. | Easts Sparks | 42 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 20:20 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | 52 | Alley-Oops | def. | The Ballers | 38 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | 92 | Nuggets | def. | Hoopsters | 59 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | 38 | Sweat Equity | def. by | The Balls Deeps | 49 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 20:20 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | 64 | The Yallers | def. | Hoops We did It Again | 51 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (16s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | 7 | Brookie Buckets | def. by | Bronte Bulls SWISH | 44 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (14s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | 30 | Bondi Lions CAVALIERS | def. by | Baby Elites | 53 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (16s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | 32 | City Hoopers | def. by | Surry Hills HAWKS | 64 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (17s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | 58 | Wavos | def. | Bondi Bandits | 40 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (16s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | 40 | Waverley Warriors | def. by | Diddy's Elite | 45 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (10Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 28 | Maccabi 76ers | def. | The Tigers | 22 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:20 | (10As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 24 | Bondi Lions BREAKERS | def. by | Maccabi PISTONS | 47 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:10 | (10As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 11 | The DUNKS | def. by | Exceed Basketball RAPTORS | 47 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (10Cs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 23 | Randwick Ravens | def. | Edgecliff Thunder | 6 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (10Cs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 5 | Bronte Bulls BADGERS | def. by | Maccabi NETS | 26 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 12:40 | (12s - GIRLS SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 32 | Bondi Lions VIKINGS | def. | Dunkin Donuts | 14 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (12s - GIRLS SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 17 | Maccabi FEVER | def. | Maccabi LYNX | 12 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 14:20 | (12A - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 42 | City Hoops TIGERS | def. | BUBBs 12s | 20 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 15:10 | (16s GIRLS - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 11 | RBSC SPIRIT | def. by | BUBBs WILDCATS | 48 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (14As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 24 | BUBBs White | def. by | Maccabi MAVERICKS | 51 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 16:50 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 27 | Cherry Pickers | def. by | The Clovetrotters | 62 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 17:40 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 18 | Jana Mode | def. by | Easts Nets 2.0 | 29 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 18:30 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | 46 | Short Kings | def. | Bondi Warriors | 40 |
05/08/24 (Mon) | 18:40 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | 31 | Maccabi Knicks | def. by | Anonymous Ballerz | 58 |
05/08/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | 30 | Alley-Oops | def. by | Easts Sparks | 36 |
05/08/24 (Mon) | 20:20 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | 42 | The Ballers | def. by | Bondi Lakers | 64 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | 41 | Sweat Equity | def. by | Nuggets | 65 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | 60 | The Yallers | def. | The Balls Deeps | 45 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 20:20 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | 61 | Hoopsters | def. by | Shonkey Donkeys | 100 |
09/08/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (12s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | Holy Cross HEAT | vs | Teamswish RAPTORS | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (14s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | Baby Elites | vs | Waverley Suns | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (17s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | The Gullivers 16s | vs | Wavos | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (16s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | Surry Hills HAWKS | vs | Diddy's Elite | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (16s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | Brookie Buckets | vs | City Hoopers | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (10Cs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Edgecliff Thunder | vs | Bronte Bulls ALL STARS | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:20 | (10Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Exceed Basketball THUNDER | vs | Bronte Bulls KNICKS | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:10 | (10As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bondi Lions TROOPERS | vs | Exceed Basketball RAPTORS | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (10Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | City Hoops WARTHOGS | vs | Bronte Bulls BEAVERS | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (10Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | The Tigers | vs | Bronte Bulls ROYALS | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 12:40 | (12s - GIRLS SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Maccabi LYNX | vs | Dunkin Donuts | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (10Cs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | The Wildcats | vs | BUBBS 10s | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 14:20 | (12A - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | BUBBs 12s | vs | Maccabi HEAT | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 15:10 | (16s GIRLS - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | BUBBs WILDCATS | vs | Maccabi MYSTICS | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (14As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bronte Bulls JETS | vs | BUBBs White | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) (Preliminary 1) |
16:50 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | Short Kings | vs | The Clovetrotters | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) (Preliminary 2) |
17:40 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | Bondi Warriors | vs | 2CBallers | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 18:30 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | Easts Nets 2.0 | vs | Jana Mode | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) | 18:40 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | Easts Sparks | vs | Bondi Lakers | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | Anonymous Ballerz | vs | Alley-Oops | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) | 20:20 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | Maccabi Knicks | vs | The Ballers | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | Shonkey Donkeys | vs | The Balls Deeps | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | The Yallers | vs | Sweat Equity | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 20:20 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | Hoops We did It Again | vs | Hoopsters | ||
26/08/24 (Mon) | 18:40 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | Bondi Lakers | vs | Alley-Oops | ||
26/08/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | Maccabi Knicks | vs | Easts Sparks | ||
26/08/24 (Mon) | 20:20 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | Anonymous Ballerz | vs | The Ballers | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | The Balls Deeps | vs | Hoopsters | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | Shonkey Donkeys | vs | Nuggets | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 20:20 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | Hoops We did It Again | vs | Sweat Equity | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (12s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | Bourkey Bombers 12s | vs | Custom Hooperz | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (14s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | Bondi Lions CAVALIERS | vs | Bourkey Bombers 14s | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (17s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | Bourkey Bombers 16s | vs | The Gullivers 16s | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (17s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | Bondi Baddies | vs | Redfern Redbacks | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (10Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Exceed Basketball THUNDER | vs | Bronte Bulls ROYALS | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:20 | (10As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | GTA HAWKS | vs | Exceed Basketball RAPTORS | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:10 | (10Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | The Tigers | vs | Bronte BREAKERS | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (10Cs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Randwick Ravens | vs | Bronte Bulls ALL STARS | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (10Cs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Maccabi HAWKS | vs | Maccabi NETS | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 12:40 | (12s - GIRLS SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Maccabi LYNX | vs | Dunkin Donuts | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (10Cs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Edgecliff Thunder | vs | BUBBS 10s | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 14:20 | (12A - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | BUBBs 12s | vs | Gullivers 12s Blue | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:10 | (16s GIRLS - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | BUBBs WILDCATS | vs | Bronte Bulls FIRE | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (14As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | BUBBs White | vs | Bronte Bulls JETS | ||
02/09/24 (Mon) | 18:40 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | Alley-Oops | vs | Maccabi Knicks | ||
02/09/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | Bondi Lakers | vs | Anonymous Ballerz | ||
02/09/24 (Mon) | 20:20 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | The Ballers | vs | Easts Sparks | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | Nuggets | vs | The Balls Deeps | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 19:20 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | Hoopsters | vs | The Yallers | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 20:20 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | Shonkey Donkeys | vs | Hoops We did It Again | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (12s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | Bourkey Bombers 12s | vs | Bondi Lakers | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (17s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | Bourkey Bombers 16s | vs | Brookie Bullets | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (14s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | Bondi Lions GLADIATORS | vs | Bourkey Bombers 14s | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (16s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | Diddy's Elite | vs | Brookie Buckets | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (10Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | The Tigers | vs | Exceed Basketball THUNDER | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:20 | (10As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | The DUNKS | vs | Exceed Basketball RAPTORS | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:10 | (10Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bronte BREAKERS | vs | Maccabi 76ers | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (10Cs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bronte Bulls BADGERS | vs | Randwick Ravens | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (10Cs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bondi Lions JAGUARS | vs | Maccabi HAWKS | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 12:40 | (12s - GIRLS SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Maccabi LYNX | vs | Bondi Lions VIKINGS | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (10Cs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | BUBBS 10s | vs | Maccabi NETS | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 14:20 | (12A - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | BUBBs 12s | vs | Triple Threat 12As | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 15:10 | (16s GIRLS - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | RBSC SPIRIT | vs | BUBBs WILDCATS | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (14As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | BUBBs White | vs | Black Mambas 14s | ||
09/09/24 (Mon) | 18:40 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | Anonymous Ballerz | vs | Easts Sparks | ||
09/09/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | Alley-Oops | vs | The Ballers | ||
09/09/24 (Mon) | 20:20 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | Bondi Lakers | vs | Maccabi Knicks | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | Shonkey Donkeys | vs | Sweat Equity | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | The Balls Deeps | vs | Hoops We did It Again | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 20:20 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | Nuggets | vs | The Yallers | ||
13/09/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (16s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | Bronte Bulls SWISH | vs | Waverley Warriors | ||
13/09/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (12s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | Custom Hooperz | vs | Bourkey Bombers 12s | ||
13/09/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (14s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | Bronte Bulls SKY NETS | vs | Bourkey Bombers 14s | ||
13/09/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (17s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | Bondi Baddies | vs | The Gullivers 16s | ||
13/09/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (16s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | Surry Hills HAWKS | vs | Brookie Buckets | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (10Cs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Randwick Ravens | vs | Bondi Lions JAGUARS | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 09:20 | (10Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Maccabi 76ers | vs | Bronte Bulls ROYALS | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 10:10 | (10Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bronte Bulls BEAVERS | vs | Bronte Bulls KNICKS | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (10Cs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bronte Bulls BADGERS | vs | Edgecliff Thunder | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (10Cs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Maccabi NETS | vs | Bronte Bulls ALL STARS | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 12:40 | (12s - GIRLS SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Dunkin Donuts | vs | Bondi Lions VIKINGS | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (10Cs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Maccabi HAWKS | vs | BUBBS 10s | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 14:20 | (12A - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Black Mamba 12s GOLD | vs | The Hoopsters | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 15:10 | (16s GIRLS - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | BUBBs WILDCATS | vs | Maccabi MYSTICS | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (14As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | BUBBs White | vs | Maccabi MAVERICKS | ||
16/09/24 (Mon) | 18:40 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | The Ballers | vs | Bondi Lakers | ||
16/09/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | Alley-Oops | vs | Easts Sparks | ||
16/09/24 (Mon) | 20:20 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | Maccabi Knicks | vs | Anonymous Ballerz | ||
17/09/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | The Yallers | vs | Shonkey Donkeys | ||
17/09/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | Sweat Equity | vs | Hoopsters | ||
17/09/24 (Tue) | 20:20 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | Hoops We did It Again | vs | Nuggets | ||
20/09/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (16s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | Brookie Buckets | vs | Bronte Bulls SWISH | ||
20/09/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (16s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | Surry Hills HAWKS | vs | City Hoopers | ||
20/09/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (14s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | Bondi Lions CAVALIERS | vs | Bronte Bulls SKY NETS | ||
20/09/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (17s - FRIDAYS S3 2024) | Brookie Bullets | vs | BUBBS 18s | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (10Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Maccabi 76ers | vs | City Hoops HORNETS | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 09:20 | (10Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bronte Bulls KNICKS | vs | Bronte Bulls ROYALS | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 10:10 | (10Cs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Maccabi NETS | vs | Bondi Lions JAGUARS | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (10Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bronte Bulls BEAVERS | vs | Bronte BREAKERS | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 11:50 | (10As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Maccabi PISTONS | vs | Exceed Basketball RAPTORS | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 12:40 | (12s - GIRLS SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Maccabi LYNX | vs | Bondi Lions VIKINGS | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (10Cs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bronte Bulls ALL STARS | vs | BUBBS 10s | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 14:20 | (12A - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | DHL - Drive, Hustle, Layup | vs | BUBBs 12s | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 15:10 | (16s GIRLS - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Maccabi MYSTICS | vs | Maccabi MERCURY | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (14As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Black Mambas 14s | vs | BUBBs White | ||
23/09/24 (Mon) | 18:40 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | Easts Sparks | vs | Bondi Lakers | ||
23/09/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | Maccabi Knicks | vs | The Ballers | ||
23/09/24 (Mon) | 20:20 | (Mixed Mondays (WC) - Div 2 - S2 2024) | Anonymous Ballerz | vs | Alley-Oops | ||
24/09/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | Hoops We did It Again | vs | The Yallers | ||
24/09/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | Hoopsters | vs | Nuggets | ||
24/09/24 (Tue) | 20:20 | (Men's Tuesdays (WC) - Div 1 S2 2024) | Sweat Equity | vs | The Balls Deeps |