Sydney Boys High School - Court 1
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/07/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 69 | Sydney Reapers | def. | Bulldogs | 38 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (16Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 15 | Maccabi BREAKERS | def. by | Bronte Bulls BLAST | 48 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 36 | The Bricks | def. by | Glebe Magic 18s BLUE | 45 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 32 | Glebe Magic 18s Green | def. by | Moriah 18s GOLD | 34 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 41 | Lydian Lions | def. by | Bondi Lions TWISTERS | 52 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 21 | Bronte Bulls ROLLERS | def. by | Moriah 18s GOLD | 57 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (16Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 43 | KRB ELITE | def. | Bronte Bulls BLAST | 25 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (16As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 25 | Maccabi GRIZZLIES | def. by | Glebe Magic 16s Blue | 27 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 27 | Glebe Magic 18s Green | def. by | Glebe Magic 18s BLUE | 39 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 44 | Bondi Lions TWISTERS | def. by | Hunters Hills HAWKS | 56 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (16As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Maccabi GRIZZLIES | vs | RBSC RAYS | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (14Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Glebe Magic 14s Blue | vs | Spaghetti Gang | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Glebe Magic 18s Green | vs | KTC Rams 18s | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (16Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | RBSC PANTHERS | vs | Triple Threat 16 B | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bondi Lions TWISTERS | vs | Triple Threat Warriors | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Hunters Hills HAWKS | vs | Lydian Lions | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (16Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Maccabi BLAZERS | vs | Triple Threat 16 B | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bulldogs | vs | Triple Threat Warriors | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (14Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Youth Dragon 14s | vs | Spaghetti Gang | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bondi Lions TWISTERS | vs | Sydney Reapers | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
18:10 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Men's Sundays (WC) - Social S2 2024) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Moriah 18s Navy Blue | vs | Hunters Hills HAWKS | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Lydian Lions | vs | Triple Threat Warriors | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (16Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Triple Threat 16 B | vs | Clovelly TIDE | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (16Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | KRB ELITE | vs | Maccabi BLAZERS | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (16As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Slam Dunk | vs | RBSC RAYS | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Lydian Lions | vs | Sydney Reapers | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Triple Threat Warriors | vs | Hunters Hills HAWKS | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (16Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Maccabi BREAKERS | vs | Triple Threat 16 B | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (14Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Glebe Magic 14s Blue | vs | Bronte Bulls SPIRIT | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Moriah 18s Navy Blue | vs | Bondi Lions TWISTERS | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Lydian Lions | vs | Moriah 18s Navy Blue | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Hunters Hills HAWKS | vs | Bulldogs | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Sydney Reapers | vs | Triple Threat Warriors | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (16Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Triple Threat 16 B | vs | Exceed Basketball WARRIORS | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 11:10 | (14Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Triple Threat 14Bs | vs | Youth Dragon 14s | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (16As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Harbour City Basketball | vs | Maccabi GRIZZLIES | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Triple Threat Warriors | vs | Moriah 18s Navy Blue | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (16Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | KTC Rams 16s | vs | Triple Threat 16 B | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (14Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Maccabi BOOMERS | vs | Youth Dragon 14s | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Lydian Lions | vs | Bondi Lions TWISTERS | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bulldogs | vs | Lydian Lions | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (16As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Glebe Magic 16s Blue | vs | Maccabi GRIZZLIES | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Glebe Magic 18s BLUE | vs | Glebe Magic 18s Green | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (16As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Locked In | vs | Sydney Sharks | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bondi Lions TWISTERS | vs | Hunters Hills HAWKS |