Sydney Boys High School - Court 2
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/07/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 35 | Bronte Bulls ROLLERS | def. by | Moriah 18S White | 41 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 45 | Triple Threat Warriors | def. | Moriah 18s Navy Blue | 41 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (16Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 43 | Triple Threat 16 B | def. | KRB ELITE | 22 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (14Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 45 | Spaghetti Gang | def. | Triple Threat 14Bs | 31 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (16As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 29 | Slam Dunk | def. | Glebe Magic 16s Blue | 22 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 36 | Sydney Reapers | def. by | Moriah 18s Navy Blue | 42 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 47 | Lydian Lions | def. | Bulldogs | 21 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (16Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 49 | Clovelly TIDE | def. | Maccabi BLAZERS | 19 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (16Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 4 | Maccabi BREAKERS | def. by | Exceed Basketball WARRIORS | 46 |
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (14As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | 56 | Harbour City Basketball | def. | Black Mambas 14s | 19 |
11/08/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Sydney Reapers | vs | Lydian Lions | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Moriah 18S White | vs | The Bricks | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (16As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Glebe Magic 16s Blue | vs | Harbour City Basketball | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Moriah 18s GOLD | vs | Glebe Magic 18s BLUE | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (14Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Youth Dragon 14s | vs | Bronte Bulls SPIRIT | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | KTC Rams 18s | vs | Bronte Bulls ROLLERS | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (16Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Clovelly TIDE | vs | Bronte Bulls BLAST | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (16Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | RBSC PANTHERS | vs | KRB ELITE | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Moriah 18S White | vs | Glebe Magic 18s Green | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (16As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | RBSC RAYS | vs | Maccabi GRIZZLIES | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Glebe Magic 18s BLUE | vs | KTC Rams 18s | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (16As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Locked In | vs | Glebe Magic 16s Blue | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (16Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bronte Bulls BLAST | vs | KTC Rams 16s | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bronte Bulls ROLLERS | vs | The Bricks | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bulldogs | vs | Bondi Lions TWISTERS | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | The Bricks | vs | KTC Rams 18s | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Glebe Magic 18s BLUE | vs | Moriah 18S White | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (16As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Sydney Sharks | vs | Glebe Magic 16s Blue | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bronte Bulls ROLLERS | vs | Glebe Magic 18s Green | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (16Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | RBSC PANTHERS | vs | Bronte Bulls BLAST | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (16As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | RBSC RAYS | vs | Glebe Magic 16s Blue | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bronte Bulls ROLLERS | vs | Glebe Magic 18s BLUE | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (16Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | RBSC PANTHERS | vs | Maccabi BLAZERS | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Glebe Magic 18s Green | vs | The Bricks | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 11:10 | (16As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Locked In | vs | Harbour City Basketball | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bronte Bulls ROLLERS | vs | Moriah 18S White | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Sydney Reapers | vs | Bulldogs | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | The Bricks | vs | Glebe Magic 18s BLUE | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Glebe Magic 18s Green | vs | Moriah 18s GOLD | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (16Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Clovelly TIDE | vs | KRB ELITE | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (18As - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Moriah 18s Navy Blue | vs | Sydney Reapers | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 08:45 | (18Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Moriah 18s GOLD | vs | Bronte Bulls ROLLERS | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (16Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Exceed Basketball WARRIORS | vs | KRB ELITE | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (16Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | Bronte Bulls BLAST | vs | Triple Threat 16 B | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (16Bs - SUNDAYS S3 2024) | KTC Rams 16s | vs | Maccabi BREAKERS |