HSHS-1 Gatehead
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | 35 | City Slickers | def. by | Port Hunter Thunder | 69 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | 34 | Lakers Panthers | def. by | Port Hunter Hurricanes | 38 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/18 Girls Div 3) | 23 | Lakers Spirit | def. by | West Storm | 35 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 1) | 71 | West Hornets | def. | City Hawks | 63 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 6) | 38 | Lakers Nets | def. by | Lakers Hornets | 44 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/16 Girls Div 3) | 25 | West Eagles | def. | Port Hunter Raiders | 24 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (U/14 Boys Div 6) | 20 | West Wolverines | vs | Lakers Jaguars | 20 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/16 Girls Div 3) | 14 | Port Hunter Fire | def. by | Lakers Rubies | 20 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 4) | 54 | West Jets | def. | City Pirates | 44 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/16 Boys Div 4) | 25 | West Demons | def. by | West Hawks | 32 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/16 Girls Div 1) | 27 | Port Hunter Cyclones | def. by | West Heat | 47 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | 31 | West Wolves | def. by | City Slickers | 43 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | 14 | Lakers Panthers | def. by | Port Hunter Thunder | 45 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | 25 | Lakers Bulls | def. by | Lakers Suns | 33 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | 60 | West Vipers | def. | Port Hunter Warriors | 24 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 5) | 38 | West Wizards | def. | West Speedies | 30 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (U/16 Boys Div 4) | 51 | West Mavericks | def. | Lakers Hawks | 24 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 6) | 31 | Lakers Timberwolves | vs | Lakers Jaguars | 31 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/16 Girls Div 4 ) | 10 | West Blaze | def. by | Lakers Gems | 70 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/16 Boys Div 4) | 18 | West Crusaders | def. by | City Pirates | 36 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 4) | 11 | Lakers Tornadoes | def. by | Lakers Titans | 32 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/14 Boys Div 1) | 42 | Lakers Tigers | def. | West Kings | 41 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/18 Boys Div 2) | 57 | Port Hunter Falcons | def. | West Celtics | 36 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 2) | 50 | West Grizzlies | def. | Lakers Heat | 34 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/16 Girls Div 1) | 28 | City Swans | def. by | West Heat | 72 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/16 Boys Div 7) | 23 | West Falcons | def. by | City Bobcats | 57 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (U/16 Boys Div 7) | 16 | Lakers Razorbacks | def. by | City Kings | 33 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 5) | 23 | West Speedies | def. by | City Thunder | 41 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/14 Girls Div 4) | 22 | Lakers Comets | def. by | City Flames | 34 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/14 Girls Div 4) | 13 | West Panthers | def. by | Port Hunter Lions | 22 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/16 Girls Div 2) | 12 | City Buzzards | def. by | Port Hunter Panthers | 42 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/14 Girls Div 1) | 37 | Port Hunter Capitals | def. by | West Sparks | 40 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/14 Girls Div 1) | 34 | West Lynx | def. | Port Hunter Bravehearts | 20 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 4) | 26 | West Ramblers | def. by | West Cavaliers | 41 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 4) | 19 | City Magic | def. by | West Wagtails | 42 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/16 Girls Div 3) | 17 | Port Hunter Raiders | def. by | West Eagles | 21 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (U/16 Boys Div 5) | 38 | Port Hunter Dragons | def. by | Port Hunter Pacers | 46 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 7) | 61 | West Ravens | def. | City Pacers | 31 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/14 Boys Div 7) | 44 | City Pioneers | def. | West Timberwolves | 16 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/16 Girls Div 4 ) | 11 | Lakers Opals | def. by | City Doves | 35 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/14 Girls Div 3) | 10 | Lakers Meteors | def. by | City Spirit | 12 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (U/14 Girls Div 3) | 15 | West Gems | def. by | Lakers Galaxy | 24 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 6) | 25 | Port Hunter Dragons | def. by | Lakers Blaze | 45 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 6) | 29 | West Bucks | def. by | City Leopards | 58 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/16 Boys Div 6) | 30 | Lakers Taipans | def. | City Bucks | 13 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Girls Div 1) | 37 | West Lynx | def. | City Opals | 17 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/14 Girls Div 1) | 31 | Port Hunter Capitals | def. | Port Hunter Bravehearts | 27 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/14 Girls Div 1) | 31 | Lakers Fire | def. by | West Sparks | 34 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | 39 | Port Hunter Cougars | def. | West Nets | 34 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | 20 | West Broncos | def. by | West Ramblers | 35 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 6) | 30 | West Dragons | def. | BTAC Bulls | 22 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/14 Boys Div 1) | 52 | Lakers Tigers | def. by | Port Hunter Bulls | 56 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 1) | 36 | City Knights | def. | West Kings | 32 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 2) | 62 | Lakers Breakers | def. | West Clippers | 21 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/16 Boys Div 2) | 43 | Port Hunter Waves | def. | West Bobcats | 39 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 8 ) | 6 | Lakers Lynx | def. by | BTAC Bears | 45 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (U/16 Boys Div 3) | 55 | Port Hunter Mavericks | def. | Port Hunter Rockets | 48 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 3) | 35 | West Mavericks | def. | Lakers Pirates | 33 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 3) | 29 | West Suns | def. by | City Rangers | 60 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/16 Boys Div 3) | 23 | West Titans | def. by | Lakers Giants | 38 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Girls Div 2) | 51 | Lakers Stars | def. | West Flames | 10 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/16 Girls Div 1) | 35 | City Swans | def. | Lakers Diamonds | 34 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 2) | 42 | Port Hunter Cobras | def. | West Clippers | 25 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 4) | 60 | West Kestrels | def. | Port Hunter Warriors | 23 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | 37 | City Boomers | def. by | West Celtics | 54 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 7) | 29 | City Pacers | def. | West Wolverines | 7 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (U/16 Boys Div 5) | 34 | City Timberwolves | def. by | West Demons | 36 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 8) | 97 | Lakers Cannons | def. | West Falcons | 11 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 4) | 30 | BTAC Net Rippers | def. | Macquarie Hawks | 24 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/16 Boys Div 8) | 0 | BTAC Bombers | def. by | West Rams | 0 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | 84 | West Knicks | def. | West Bulls | 45 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | 37 | Port Hunter Titans | def. by | City Bulls | 91 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | 54 | Lakers Sonics | def. | Port Hunter Heat | 53 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | 53 | Lakers Kings | def. by | City Giants | 55 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Girls Div 3) | 8 | West Mystics | def. by | West Opals | 30 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 6) | 20 | Macquarie Lions | def. by | City Jets | 21 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (U/14 Boys Div 4) | 35 | West Pistons | def. | West Chargers | 18 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 3) | 32 | BTAC Warriors | def. by | Port Hunter Bulldogs | 52 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/14 Girls Div 4) | 14 | City Dolphins | def. by | West Comets | 22 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/14 Boys Div 6) | 25 | Lakers Timberwolves | def. by | City Pioneers | 43 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 3) | 22 | Port Hunter Raptors | def. by | Port Hunter Spurs | 30 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 3) | 32 | Lakers Cyclones | def. | West Steelers | 18 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | 36 | West Warriors | def. | City Clippers | 32 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Girls Div 2) | 30 | City Gems | def. by | West Marvels | 32 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | 37 | West Celtics | def. by | Lakers Bulls | 41 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 3) | 25 | West Jayhawks | def. by | Port Hunter Bulldogs | 44 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (U/16 Girls Div 3) | 20 | Port Hunter Raiders | def. by | Lakers Gems | 27 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 7) | 22 | Lakers Razorbacks | def. by | West Breakers | 56 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 7) | 25 | Lakers Bullets | def. by | West Cannons | 31 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/16 Boys Div 7) | 30 | City Suns | def. by | West Currawongs | 35 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 3) | 26 | Lakers Blizzards | def. by | Port Hunter Spurs | 31 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 3) | 23 | West Bears | vs | West Steelers | 23 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/18 Boys Div 2) | 59 | City Hornets | def. | Lakers Heat | 44 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 2) | 18 | Lakers Suns | def. by | West Grizzlies | 43 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 2) | 46 | West Vikings | def. | Port Hunter Falcons | 35 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/14 Girls Div 3) | 9 | City Spirit | def. by | West Gems | 40 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (U/14 Girls Div 3) | 13 | Lakers Meteors | def. by | Lakers Galaxy | 29 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 3) | 46 | Macquarie Tigers | def. | BTAC Warriors | 40 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/14 Boys Div 4) | 32 | West Leopards | def. by | Lakers Lions | 42 |
26/07/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/16 Boys Div 6) | 42 | City Bucks | def. | West Bucks | 22 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 1) | 48 | Lakers Lightning | def. | Port HunterTaipans | 29 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 1) | 33 | City Storm | def. by | Lakers Thunder | 58 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/18 Boys Div 1) | 33 | West Hornets | def. by | City Hawks | 47 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 1) | 43 | West Spurs | def. | Lakers Warriors | 31 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 6) | 33 | City Nets | def. by | Lakers Raptors | 66 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 8 ) | 20 | BTAC Bears | def. by | Lakers Lynx | 30 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (U/16 Boys Div 3) | 24 | West Mavericks | def. by | Lakers Pirates | 29 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 3) | 0 | West Suns | def. | Port Hunter Mavericks | 0 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 6) | 27 | City Bucks | def. by | Lakers Taipans | 34 |
02/08/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/16 Boys Div 6) | 39 | City Leopards | def. | West Pacers | 26 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 3) | 38 | West Steelers | def. | Port Hunter Raptors | 13 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 3) | 22 | West Bears | def. | Lakers Cyclones | 21 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/12 Boys Div 3) | 41 | City Fire | def. | Lakers Blizzards | 16 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 1) | 36 | City Hawks | def. by | Lakers Warriors | 47 |
07/08/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 1) | 83 | West Hornets | def. | Port Hunter Clippers | 42 |
09/08/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 7) | Lakers Pumas | vs | City Pacers | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (U/16 Boys Div 6) | City Bucks | vs | Port Hunter Dragons | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 4) | BTAC Net Rippers | vs | West Hawks | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 4) | West Rollers | vs | City Pirates | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/16 Boys Div 6) | West Bucks | vs | Lakers Taipans | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 6) | Lakers Hailstorm | vs | BTAC Bulls | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/14 Boys Div 1) | City Knights | vs | West Magic | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/14 Boys Div 1) | Lakers Tigers | vs | West Kings | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 2) | Port Hunter Waves | vs | Port Hunter Cobras | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/16 Boys Div 2) | Lakers Breakers | vs | West Bobcats | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 5) | City Rollers | vs | West Speedies | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (U/14 Boys Div 5) | Lakers Wildcats | vs | West Golden Eagles | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 6) | City Leopards | vs | City Bucks | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/16 Girls Div 4 ) | West Blaze | vs | Lakers Emeralds | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/16 Girls Div 4 ) | City Buzzards | vs | Port Hunter Flames | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Girls Div 2) | Port Hunter Flyers | vs | West Flames | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/16 Girls Div 1) | West Heat | vs | Port Hunter Dolphins | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 2) | Port Hunter Waves | vs | West Clippers | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | West Ramblers | vs | West Hurricanes | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 4) | West Wagtails | vs | Port Hunter Warriors | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 3) | Port Hunter Bulldogs | vs | West Jayhawks | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (U/16 Girls Div 3) | West Eagles | vs | Port Hunter Fury | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 7) | West Cannons | vs | West Currawongs | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 7) | West Breakers | vs | West Rangers | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/16 Boys Div 7) | Lakers Razorbacks | vs | City Suns | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | West Bulls | vs | West Knicks | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | Port Hunter Titans | vs | City Bulls | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | Port Hunter Heat | vs | Lakers Sonics | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 1) | Lakers Kings | vs | City Giants | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | West Nets | vs | City Rockets | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/14 Girls Div 3) | West Gems | vs | Lakers Meteors | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (U/14 Girls Div 3) | City Spirit | vs | Lakers Galaxy | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 6) | West Bucks | vs | West Pacers | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 6) | City Leopards | vs | Lakers Taipans | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/16 Boys Div 6) | City Bucks | vs | Lakers Blaze | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 2) | West Wolves | vs | Lakers Leopards | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/18 Girls Div 2) | Port Hunter Jets | vs | West Marvels | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/12 Boys Div 5) | Lakers Whirlwinds | vs | West Spiders | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Girls Div 2) | City Gems | vs | Port Hunter Crocs | ||
04/09/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 3) | West Vipers | vs | West Dumplings | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 8 ) | Lakers Lynx | vs | BTAC Bears | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (U/16 Boys Div 3) | City Rangers | vs | West Suns | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 3) | Lakers Pirates | vs | West Jets | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 6) | West Bucks | vs | Lakers Blaze | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/16 Boys Div 6) | City Leopards | vs | Port Hunter Dragons | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 17:05 | (U/12 Boys Div 2) | City Pumas | vs | West Wildcats | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 17:55 | (U/12 Boys Div 2) | BTAC Grizzlies | vs | Lakers Storm | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (U/14 Girls Div 1) | Port Hunter Bravehearts | vs | West Sparks | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | West Broncos | vs | City Rockets | ||
11/09/24 (Wed) | 20:25 | (U/18 Boys Div 5) | West Ramblers | vs | West Nets | ||
13/09/24 (Fri) | 17:05 | (U/14 Boys Div 7) | City Pacers | vs | City Ballers | ||
13/09/24 (Fri) | 17:55 | (U/16 Boys Div 3) | West Suns | vs | West Titans | ||
13/09/24 (Fri) | 18:45 | (U/16 Boys Div 4) | City Pirates | vs | Macquarie Hawks | ||
13/09/24 (Fri) | 19:35 | (U/16 Boys Div 4) | West Rollers | vs | West Hawks | ||
13/09/24 (Fri) | 20:25 | (U/16 Boys Div 6) | West Bucks | vs | City Bucks |