DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
29/04/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
15 |
West Flyers |
def. |
Lakers Flames |
5 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
8 |
Lakers Flyers |
def. by |
Lakers Dream |
13 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
9 |
City Leopards |
def. by |
Port Hunter Pacers |
35 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
48 |
City Clippers |
def. |
Lakers Supercats |
13 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
46 |
West Rollers |
def. |
Macquarie Hawks |
44 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
19 |
BTAC Bears |
def. by |
Macquarie Tigers |
62 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
38 |
Lakers Opals |
def. |
Port Hunter Flames |
21 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
28 |
City Rangers |
def. |
Port Hunter Rockets |
24 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
12 |
City Sparkles |
def. by |
City Rainbows |
20 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
24 |
West Flyers |
def. |
Port Hunter Liberty |
14 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
55 |
Saints |
def. |
Falcons Girls 2 |
45 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
59 |
Big Paul |
def. by |
triple p |
62 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
34 |
Hell's Angels |
def. by |
Falcons Girls 1 |
56 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
0 |
Buckle Up |
vs |
Lakeside |
0 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
31 |
Vipers |
def. by |
Diamonds |
42 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
41 |
Ceju D'Oz |
def. |
D-Block Dunkers |
31 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
43 |
Wins N Tins |
def. by |
DKC |
55 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
0 |
The Fab 5 |
def. by |
Small Ball |
0 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
55 |
Booker? I hardly know her! |
def. |
Expendables |
40 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
34 |
Cooked Chooks |
def. by |
Zero Altitude |
40 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
6 |
Lakers Rainbows |
def. by |
Port Gems |
28 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
14 |
Lakers Ninjas |
def. |
West Jackjumpers |
12 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
11 |
Port Stingrays |
def. by |
Port Eagles |
22 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
55 |
Kobe-Wan Kenobi |
def. by |
Binsanity |
63 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
56 |
Burnt Ants |
def. |
FSE |
33 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
77 |
Ball Rash |
def. |
BentSpoke Crankies |
32 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
33 |
Custard Chuckers |
def. by |
Post Peaks |
59 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
47 |
Circle Dirks |
def. |
BRUINS - Thursday |
43 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
41 |
West Pistons |
def. |
Lakers Supercats |
35 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
29 |
Port Hunter Bulldogs |
vs |
Lakers Leopards |
29 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
23 |
Lakers Lynx |
def. by |
Macquarie Tigers |
52 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
19 |
West Cannons |
def. by |
Port Hunter Pacers |
50 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
15 |
West Bucks |
def. by |
Port Hunter Dragons |
52 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
8 |
Lakers Mercury |
def. by |
City Rainbows |
28 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
8 |
Lakers Flyers |
def. by |
West Sapphires |
24 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
25 |
Falcons Girls 2 |
def. by |
Falcons Girls 1 |
77 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
41 |
triple p |
def. |
Lakeside |
39 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
20 |
Saints |
def. |
Diamonds |
0 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
54 |
Big Paul |
def. |
Den City |
29 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
71 |
Hell's Angels |
def. |
Eagles |
23 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
37 |
D-Block Dunkers |
def. by |
Cooked Chooks |
58 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
43 |
DKC |
def. |
Castle Rollers |
33 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
51 |
Zero Altitude |
def. |
The Fab 5 |
46 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
35 |
RICE |
def. |
Dance Monkeys |
33 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
33 |
Small Ball |
def. by |
Ceju D'Oz |
36 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
42 |
Port Power |
def. |
Lakers Sparkles |
0 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
22 |
Lakers Ninjas |
def. by |
Port Stingrays |
30 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
51 |
Binsanity |
def. by |
FSE |
61 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
55 |
Kobe-Wan Kenobi |
def. by |
Post Peaks |
64 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
50 |
Swishbucklers |
def. |
Brick City |
39 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
48 |
Burnt Ants |
def. |
BRUINS - Thursday |
47 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
48 |
Custard Chuckers |
def. by |
Brick Show |
57 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
29 |
West Crusaders |
def. by |
West Raptors |
46 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
6 |
West Blaze |
def. by |
Lakers Opals |
52 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
34 |
West Breakers |
def. |
City Timberwolves |
28 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
25 |
West Eagles |
def. |
Port Hunter Fury |
22 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
47 |
Lakers Blaze |
def. |
Port Hunter Dragons |
21 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
38 |
Lakers Pumas |
def. |
West Timberwolves |
27 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
6 |
BTAC Thunder |
def. by |
West Sapphires |
15 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
16 |
Port Hunter Liberty |
def. by |
West Flyers |
36 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
53 |
Falcons Girls 1 |
def. |
Diamonds |
43 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
26 |
Lakeside |
def. by |
Den City |
44 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
30 |
Falcons Girls 2 |
def. |
Eagles |
23 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
64 |
triple p |
def. |
Buckle Up |
28 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
39 |
Saints |
def. |
Vipers |
24 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
53 |
Cooked Chooks |
def. |
Small Ball |
52 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
45 |
Wins N Tins |
def. |
Dance Monkeys |
29 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
30 |
Ceju D'Oz |
def. by |
Zero Altitude |
57 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
34 |
Expendables |
def. |
Drunken State Warriors |
30 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
32 |
The Fab 5 |
def. by |
Macho Men |
64 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
32 |
Lakers Liberty |
def. |
Port Sparks |
8 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
36 |
Port Power |
def. |
Port Gems |
4 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
20 |
City Unicorns |
def. |
West Sprinkles |
10 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
48 |
FSE |
def. by |
Post Peaks |
57 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
53 |
Binsanity |
def. |
BRUINS - Thursday |
42 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
46 |
Brick City |
def. by |
Swishbucklers |
51 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
51 |
Kobe-Wan Kenobi |
def. |
Brick Show |
41 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
47 |
Burnt Ants |
def. |
Circle Dirks |
37 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
18 |
City Spirit |
def. by |
West Gems |
36 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
49 |
Port Hunter Lightning |
def. |
West Comets |
10 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
37 |
City Heat |
def. |
West Raiders |
20 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
59 |
Lakers Lions |
def. |
West Chargers |
24 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
81 |
City Warriors |
def. |
West Rangers |
8 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
40 |
West Currawongs |
def. |
City Suns |
21 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
1 |
BTAC Storm |
def. by |
West Flyers |
32 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
12 |
Lakers Mercury |
def. |
Port Hunter Blaze |
8 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
23 |
Diamonds |
def. by |
Eagles |
28 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
76 |
Den City |
def. |
Buckle Up |
36 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
73 |
Falcons Girls 1 |
def. |
Vipers |
37 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
36 |
Lakeside |
def. by |
Big Paul |
67 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
30 |
Falcons Girls 2 |
def. by |
Hell's Angels |
50 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
44 |
Ceju D'Oz |
def. |
The Fab 5 |
36 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
42 |
Dance Monkeys |
def. by |
Booker? I hardly know her! |
53 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
41 |
Zero Altitude |
def. by |
Macho Men |
56 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
19 |
Drunken State Warriors |
def. by |
DKC |
57 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
36 |
Small Ball |
def. by |
D-Block Dunkers |
41 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
43 |
Post Peaks |
def. by |
BRUINS - Thursday |
57 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
53 |
FSE |
def. |
Brick Show |
33 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
38 |
BentSpoke Crankies |
def. by |
Vision |
66 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
37 |
Binsanity |
def. by |
Circle Dirks |
56 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
43 |
Kobe-Wan Kenobi |
def. by |
Custard Chuckers |
55 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
41 |
West Leopards |
def. |
Lakers Thundercats |
25 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
10 |
West Chargers |
def. by |
Lakers Lions |
31 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
40 |
Lakers Supercats |
def. |
City Heat |
39 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
26 |
City Thunder |
def. |
West Roadrunners |
10 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
17 |
Lakers Opals |
def. |
Port Hunter Fire |
11 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
27 |
Port Hunter Raiders |
vs |
West Eagles |
27 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
City Rainbows |
vs |
Lakers Mercury |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Mystics |
vs |
Port Hunter Liberty |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
|
Eagles |
vs |
Vipers |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
|
Buckle Up |
vs |
Big Paul |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
|
Diamonds |
vs |
Hell's Angels |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 2) |
|
Den City |
vs |
triple p |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Premier Women) |
|
Falcons Girls 1 |
vs |
Saints |
|
04/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
|
D-Block Dunkers |
vs |
Zero Altitude |
|
04/06/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
|
ADHD |
vs |
Drunken State Warriors |
|
04/06/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
|
Cooked Chooks |
vs |
Ceju D'Oz |
|
04/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 5) |
|
DKC |
vs |
Dance Monkeys |
|
04/06/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 4) |
|
Macho Men |
vs |
Small Ball |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
|
Port Sparks |
vs |
Port Power |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
|
Lakers Liberty |
vs |
Port Gems |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
|
West Flyers |
vs |
Lakers Sparkles |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
BRUINS - Thursday |
vs |
Brick Show |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
Post Peaks |
vs |
Circle Dirks |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
The Artists |
vs |
Boolin' Ducks |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
FSE |
vs |
Custard Chuckers |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 2) |
|
Binsanity |
vs |
Burnt Ants |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
|
Port Gems |
vs |
Port Power |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
|
Port Sparks |
vs |
Lakers Liberty |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
|
Lakers Sparkles |
vs |
Lakers Rainbows |
|
17/06/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Mercury |
vs |
City Rainbows |
|
17/06/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Lakers Mercury |
vs |
City Sparkles |
|
20/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
|
Port Gems |
vs |
Port Sparks |
|
20/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
|
Lakers Liberty |
vs |
Port Power |
|
20/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
|
Lakers Rainbows |
vs |
City Unicorns |
|
24/06/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
City Sparkles |
vs |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
|
24/06/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
Lakers Flames |
vs |
West Flyers |
|
27/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
|
Port Gems |
vs |
Lakers Liberty |
|
27/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
|
Port Power |
vs |
Port Sparks |
|
27/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
|
West Sprinkles |
vs |
City Unicorns |
|
01/07/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
BTAC Storm |
vs |
Port Hunter Liberty |
|
01/07/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
City Sparkles |
vs |
Port Hunter Blaze |
|
04/07/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
|
Lakers Liberty |
vs |
Port Sparks |
|
04/07/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
|
Port Power |
vs |
Port Gems |
|
04/07/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
|
Lakers Sparkles |
vs |
City Unicorns |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
BTAC Thunder |
vs |
West Sapphires |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Mystics |
vs |
City Rainbows |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Mercury |
vs |
Lakers Flames |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Dream |
vs |
BTAC Thunder |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Flyers |
vs |
BTAC Storm |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Sparkles |
vs |
Lakers Mercury |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Lakers Mercury |
vs |
City Sparkles |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Flyers |
vs |
West Mercury |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Rainbows |
vs |
West Mercury |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Flyers |
vs |
West Sapphires |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
City Sparkles |
vs |
Port Hunter Blaze |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Rainbows |
vs |
Port Hunter Liberty |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
BTAC Storm |
vs |
Port Hunter Liberty |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Sparkles |
vs |
Port Hunter Blaze |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
West Sapphires |
vs |
Lakers Flyers |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
BTAC Storm |
vs |
Lakers Flames |
|