DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
29/04/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
12 |
Port Hunter Liberty |
def. by |
City Mystics |
45 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
8 |
Lakers Mercury |
vs |
City Sparkles |
8 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
25 |
West Knights |
def. by |
Port HunterTaipans |
55 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
26 |
City Storm |
def. by |
Lakers Lightning |
44 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
21 |
City Dunkers |
def. |
Lakers Hailstorm |
4 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
6 |
West Supercats |
def. by |
Port Hunter Lynx |
35 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
50 |
Port Hunter Titans |
def. by |
City Bulls |
57 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
55 |
Port Hunter Heat |
def. |
Lakers Sonics |
54 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
10 |
West Pistons |
def. by |
Port Hunter Bulldogs |
73 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
23 |
West Jayhawks |
def. by |
Lakers Leopards |
48 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
0 |
West Timberwolves |
def. |
City Falcons |
0 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
21 |
City Ballers |
def. |
Lakers Lynx |
19 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
36 |
West Cannons |
def. by |
Lakers Blaze |
41 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
45 |
BTAC Net Rippers |
def. |
Port Hunter Dragons |
28 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
24 |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
def. |
Lakers Flyers |
4 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
0 |
The Clams |
vs |
Lil Dribblers |
0 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
54 |
Forjays |
def. |
Gorilla Gindles |
43 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
40 |
Hawks |
def. by |
Fatboys |
48 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
44 |
CGU ELITE |
def. by |
Hustlers-PM |
96 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 5) |
0 |
Misfits- Monday |
vs |
Rock Shop |
0 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
26 |
Antiguo Toros |
def. by |
Up N Comers |
36 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
65 |
Blue Top Kings |
def. |
Rusting Ragers |
45 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
24 |
Sonic DeathMonkey |
def. by |
Little Big Men |
65 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
48 |
Gutters Holes & Drains |
def. by |
Lake Side Warriors |
53 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
38 |
60 Overalls |
def. by |
Tacko Tuesdays |
56 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
29 |
Lakers Stars |
def. |
Port Hunter Flyers |
25 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
34 |
Lakers Cyclones |
def. |
Lakers Blizzards |
20 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
43 |
Lakers Kings |
def. by |
Lakers Sonics |
49 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
21 |
West Bears |
def. |
Port Hunter Raptors |
8 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
35 |
West Hurricanes |
def. |
Port Hunter Cougars |
23 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
76 |
West Dumplings |
def. |
City Rockets |
22 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
14 |
City Unicorns |
def. |
Lakers Sparkles |
12 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
34 |
Lakers Liberty |
def. |
West Flyers |
6 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
24 |
Port Power |
def. |
Port Sparks |
6 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
13 |
Port Hunter Raiders |
def. by |
Lakers Rubies |
22 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
40 |
West Rams |
def. |
West Falcons |
11 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
14 |
Lakers Pumas |
def. by |
City Pioneers |
63 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
23 |
Lakers Taipans |
def. |
Lakers Blaze |
17 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
15 |
Port Hunter Flames |
def. by |
City Doves |
44 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
37 |
City Pacers |
def. |
West Timberwolves |
6 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
25 |
Port Hunter Liberty |
def. |
West Mercury |
9 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
50 |
First Timers |
def. |
CGU ELITE |
39 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
32 |
Fatboys |
def. by |
Forjays |
39 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
58 |
Florida Smoove Moves-PM |
def. |
The Pigeons |
57 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
71 |
Gorilla Gindles |
def. |
The Clams |
49 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
79 |
Hustlers-PM |
def. |
Hawks |
39 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
37 |
Shaqtinâ??aâ??fools |
def. by |
Antiguo Toros |
39 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
38 |
Rusting Ragers |
def. |
Lake Side Warriors |
29 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
33 |
Sonic DeathMonkey |
def. by |
Tacko Tuesdays |
48 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
81 |
Blue Top Kings |
def. |
Holy Rollers |
59 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
60 |
Little Big Men |
def. |
60 Overalls |
37 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
20 |
City Diamonds |
def. by |
Port Hunter Flyers |
33 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
35 |
Lakers Cyclones |
def. |
Port Hunter Raptors |
2 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
18 |
Port Hunter Capitals |
def. by |
West Lynx |
40 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Girls Div 3) |
0 |
West Storm |
def. by |
Lakers Liberty |
0 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
34 |
West Broncos |
def. by |
City Rockets |
38 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 2) |
22 |
City Buzzards |
def. by |
West Thunder |
37 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
6 |
West Sprinkles |
def. by |
West Flyers |
20 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
10 |
City Unicorns |
def. by |
Port Sparks |
26 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 1) |
34 |
Lakers Liberty |
def. |
Port Gems |
16 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
7 |
Lakers Emeralds |
def. by |
City Doves |
51 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
38 |
West Titans |
def. |
West Demons |
19 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
39 |
Lakers Wildcats |
def. |
Macquarie Lions |
18 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
15 |
Lakers Rubies |
def. by |
Lakers Sapphires |
16 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
33 |
Lakers Timberwolves |
def. |
West Wolverines |
2 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
19 |
Port Hunter Raiders |
def. by |
Port Hunter Fire |
20 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
8 |
Lakers Dream |
def. by |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
15 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
53 |
Fatboys |
def. |
Lil Dribblers |
50 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
51 |
The Pigeons |
def. |
Gorilla Gindles |
48 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
83 |
Hustlers-PM |
def. |
First Timers |
38 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
75 |
CGU ELITE |
def. by |
Florida Smoove Moves-PM |
105 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
28 |
The Clams |
def. by |
Forjays |
46 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
47 |
Antiguo Toros |
def. by |
Little Big Men |
56 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
29 |
Lake Side Warriors |
def. by |
Holy Rollers |
51 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
38 |
Up N Comers |
def. by |
Sonic DeathMonkey |
18 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
48 |
Rusting Ragers |
def. by |
Gutters Holes & Drains |
70 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
36 |
60 Overalls |
def. by |
Shaqtinâ??aâ??fools |
37 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
64 |
Port Hunter Heat |
def. |
City Giants |
49 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
24 |
City Spurs |
def. by |
Lakers Nets |
42 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
30 |
City Falcons |
def. |
City Dunkers |
24 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
22 |
West Dragons |
def. by |
West Supercats |
33 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
37 |
Lakers Thunder |
def. |
BTAC Grizzlies |
14 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
59 |
Port Hunter Cobras |
def. |
West Bobcats |
30 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
14 |
Port Stingrays |
def. by |
West Jackjumpers |
20 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
10 |
Port Taipans |
def. |
Port Rockets |
8 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
15 |
Port Powerhouz |
def. by |
Port Smash |
26 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
32 |
Lakers Taipans |
def. |
City Leopards |
18 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
29 |
Port Hunter Bulldogs |
def. by |
West Jayhawks |
30 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
56 |
Lakers Pirates |
def. |
Port Hunter Rockets |
38 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
39 |
Macquarie Tigers |
def. |
City Ballers |
29 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
10 |
West Blaze |
def. by |
Port Hunter Flames |
54 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
22 |
West Bucks |
def. by |
BTAC Net Rippers |
53 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
24 |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
vs |
City Sparkles |
24 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
40 |
First Timers |
def. by |
Fatboys |
54 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
44 |
Gorilla Gindles |
def. by |
Hustlers-PM |
68 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
38 |
Forjays |
def. by |
Lil Dribblers |
58 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
50 |
The Pigeons |
def. |
CGU ELITE |
42 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
42 |
Hawks |
def. by |
The Clams |
52 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
31 |
Sonic DeathMonkey |
def. by |
Antiguo Toros |
39 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
46 |
Holy Rollers |
def. by |
Gutters Holes & Drains |
51 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
44 |
Little Big Men |
def. |
Up N Comers |
30 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
59 |
Lake Side Warriors |
def. by |
Blue Top Kings |
65 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
28 |
Shaqtinâ??aâ??fools |
def. by |
Tacko Tuesdays |
49 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
32 |
City Slickers |
def. by |
West Jayhawks |
38 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
35 |
BTAC Warriors |
def. |
Macquarie Tigers |
32 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
30 |
Lakers Rubies |
def. |
Port Hunter Fury |
13 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
52 |
City Kings |
def. |
West Falcons |
15 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
15 |
BTAC Bombers |
def. by |
West Breakers |
59 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
18 |
City Bobcats |
def. by |
West Rams |
46 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
0 |
Port Hunter Blaze |
def. by |
City Sparkles |
17 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
38 |
The Clams |
def. by |
Fatboys |
65 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
72 |
Florida Smoove Moves-PM |
def. |
Gorilla Gindles |
59 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
50 |
Lil Dribblers |
vs |
CGU ELITE |
50 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
34 |
Forjays |
def. |
First Timers |
27 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
48 |
Hawks |
def. by |
The Pigeons |
71 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
31 |
Sonic DeathMonkey |
def. by |
Little Big Men |
57 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
53 |
Gutters Holes & Drains |
def. |
Blue Top Kings |
50 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
39 |
Up N Comers |
def. |
Antiguo Toros |
31 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
40 |
Holy Rollers |
vs |
Rusting Ragers |
40 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
53 |
60 Overalls |
def. by |
Tacko Tuesdays |
73 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
61 |
Lakers Lightning |
def. |
Lakers Thunder |
17 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
61 |
West Knights |
def. |
City Storm |
20 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
15 |
Port Hunter Sharks |
def. by |
Port HunterTaipans |
101 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
52 |
West Spurs |
def. |
West Hornets |
49 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
58 |
Lakers Hornets |
def. |
City Nets |
42 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
28 |
City Spurs |
def. by |
West Rebounders |
30 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
12 |
West Jackjumpers |
def. |
Port Eagles |
8 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
10 |
Port Stingrays |
def. by |
Lakers Ninjas |
17 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
21 |
Port Smash |
def. by |
Port Taipans |
30 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
47 |
Little Big Men |
def. |
Shaqtinâ??aâ??fools |
28 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
56 |
Rusting Ragers |
def. by |
Blue Top Kings |
58 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
57 |
Tacko Tuesdays |
def. |
Up N Comers |
37 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
|
Lake Side Warriors |
vs |
Gutters Holes & Drains |
|
11/06/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
50 |
Antiguo Toros |
def. |
60 Overalls |
47 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
21 |
Lakers Whirlwinds |
def. by |
West Spiders |
23 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
18 |
City Falcons |
def. |
West Supercats |
15 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
29 |
City Crackers |
def. by |
West Rebounders |
40 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
19 |
West Nets |
def. by |
West Broncos |
45 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
33 |
City Boomers |
def. by |
West Vipers |
51 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
30 |
City Hawks |
def. by |
West Hornets |
31 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
16 |
Lakers Ninjas |
def. |
Port Eagles |
10 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
9 |
West Jackjumpers |
vs |
Port Stingrays |
9 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
16 |
Port Rockets |
def. by |
Port Taipans |
28 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
15 |
West Timberwolves |
def. by |
City Ballers |
57 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
38 |
Lakers Wildcats |
def. |
West Wizards |
34 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
45 |
West Rollers |
def. by |
Macquarie Hawks |
46 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
22 |
City Rollers |
vs |
West Golden Eagles |
22 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
8 |
West Blaze |
def. by |
Port Hunter Flames |
31 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
10 |
Lakers Emeralds |
def. by |
City Buzzards |
34 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
16 |
Port Hunter Blaze |
def. |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
14 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
81 |
Florida Smoove Moves-PM |
def. |
Hustlers-PM |
60 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
34 |
Lil Dribblers |
def. by |
The Pigeons |
47 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
44 |
First Timers |
def. by |
The Clams |
46 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
68 |
CGU ELITE |
def. |
Hawks |
49 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
58 |
Gorilla Gindles |
def. |
Fatboys |
45 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
50 |
Tacko Tuesdays |
def. |
Antiguo Toros |
25 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
40 |
Lake Side Warriors |
def. by |
Rusting Ragers |
45 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
31 |
Sonic DeathMonkey |
def. |
Shaqtinâ??aâ??fools |
30 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
55 |
Holy Rollers |
def. by |
Blue Top Kings |
59 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
29 |
60 Overalls |
def. by |
Up N Comers |
36 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
6 |
West Wolves |
def. by |
City Clippers |
90 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
44 |
Port Hunter Leopards |
vs |
Port Hunter Thunder |
44 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
44 |
West Warriors |
def. |
Port Hunter Hurricanes |
21 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
25 |
Lakers Panthers |
def. by |
Lakers Leopards |
29 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
29 |
West Vulcans |
def. by |
Lakers Bulls |
33 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Girls Div 3) |
35 |
Port Hunter Goldminers |
def. |
West Mystics |
4 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
14 |
Lakers Ninjas |
def. |
West Jackjumpers |
8 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
12 |
Port Stingrays |
def. by |
Port Eagles |
17 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
28 |
Port Smash |
def. |
Port Rockets |
18 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
28 |
City Ballers |
def. by |
Lakers Pumas |
30 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
24 |
Lakers Galaxy |
def. |
Lakers Meteors |
14 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
32 |
West Gems |
def. |
City Spirit |
2 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
26 |
City Leopards |
def. |
City Bucks |
15 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
21 |
Port Hunter Dragons |
def. by |
Lakers Taipans |
23 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
47 |
Lakers Blaze |
def. |
West Bucks |
28 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
4 |
Port Hunter Blaze |
def. by |
Lakers Mercury |
22 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
80 |
Gorilla Gindles |
def. |
CGU ELITE |
49 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
48 |
Fatboys |
def. by |
Florida Smoove Moves-PM |
97 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
41 |
Hawks |
def. |
Forjays |
39 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
38 |
Hustlers-PM |
def. |
The Pigeons |
34 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
44 |
Lil Dribblers |
def. by |
First Timers |
62 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
33 |
Sonic DeathMonkey |
def. |
60 Overalls |
30 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
36 |
Holy Rollers |
def. by |
Lake Side Warriors |
43 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
44 |
Little Big Men |
def. |
Tacko Tuesdays |
29 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
46 |
Gutters Holes & Drains |
def. by |
Rusting Ragers |
56 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
31 |
Shaqtinâ??aâ??fools |
def. by |
Up N Comers |
55 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
39 |
City Pumas |
def. |
BTAC Grizzlies |
26 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
41 |
West Cyclones |
def. |
Lakers Storm |
24 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
29 |
West Broncos |
def. |
West Hurricanes |
23 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
66 |
City Spurs |
def. |
City Nets |
19 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
50 |
Lakers Panthers |
def. |
Port Hunter Hurricanes |
34 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 2) |
42 |
Port Hunter Panthers |
def. |
Lakers Sapphires |
12 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
10 |
Lakers Ninjas |
def. by |
Port Stingrays |
20 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
8 |
Port Eagles |
def. |
West Jackjumpers |
4 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
14 |
Port Taipans |
def. by |
Port Smash |
30 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
25 |
City Heat |
def. |
West Roadrunners |
21 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
45 |
West Golden Eagles |
def. |
Lakers Wildcats |
30 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
40 |
Lakers Thundercats |
def. |
City Thunder |
14 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
60 |
West Leopards |
def. |
Lakers Supercats |
34 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
17 |
Port Hunter Raiders |
def. by |
Port Hunter Fury |
32 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
34 |
Lakers Rubies |
def. |
Port Hunter Fire |
15 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
14 |
Lakers Mercury |
def. by |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
28 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
69 |
Hawks |
def. |
Gorilla Gindles |
68 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
35 |
Fatboys |
def. by |
Hustlers-PM |
60 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
53 |
CGU ELITE |
def. by |
The Clams |
55 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
67 |
Florida Smoove Moves-PM |
def. |
Lil Dribblers |
52 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
44 |
Forjays |
def. by |
The Pigeons |
61 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
39 |
Antiguo Toros |
def. by |
Shaqtinâ??aâ??fools |
41 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
46 |
Gutters Holes & Drains |
def. by |
Holy Rollers |
62 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
64 |
Tacko Tuesdays |
def. |
Sonic DeathMonkey |
36 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
78 |
Blue Top Kings |
def. |
Lake Side Warriors |
69 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
41 |
Lebricks |
def. by |
Hoops, I Did it Again |
43 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
30 |
West Wolves |
def. by |
Lakers Leopards |
59 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
25 |
Port Hunter Hurricanes |
def. by |
Port Hunter Leopards |
33 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
7 |
Lakers Blizzards |
def. by |
West Bears |
20 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
37 |
Lakers Suns |
def. |
Lakers Heat |
34 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
65 |
West Vikings |
def. |
West Grizzlies |
35 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
34 |
West Dumplings |
def. by |
West Vipers |
41 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
22 |
Port Stingrays |
def. |
West Jackjumpers |
12 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
6 |
Port Eagles |
def. by |
Lakers Ninjas |
12 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
17 |
Port Powerhouz |
def. by |
Port Smash |
19 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
16 |
City Flames |
def. |
Port Hunter Lions |
10 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
24 |
City Dolphins |
def. |
West Panthers |
16 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
19 |
Lakers Comets |
def. by |
West Comets |
21 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
27 |
City Timberwolves |
def. by |
City Warriors |
52 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
55 |
West Demons |
def. |
West Crusaders |
37 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
36 |
Port Hunter Pacers |
def. |
Lakers Hawks |
17 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
52 |
CGU ELITE |
def. by |
Fatboys |
58 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
47 |
First Timers |
def. by |
Florida Smoove Moves-PM |
67 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
64 |
Lil Dribblers |
def. |
Hawks |
42 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
62 |
Hustlers-PM |
def. |
Forjays |
27 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
67 |
The Pigeons |
def. |
The Clams |
35 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
62 |
Little Big Men |
def. |
Antiguo Toros |
37 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
40 |
Blue Top Kings |
def. by |
Gutters Holes & Drains |
53 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
40 |
Shaqtinâ??aâ??fools |
def. |
60 Overalls |
39 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
33 |
Rusting Ragers |
def. |
Holy Rollers |
31 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
35 |
Sonic DeathMonkey |
def. by |
Up N Comers |
53 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
First Timers |
vs |
Hawks |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
The Clams |
vs |
Florida Smoove Moves-PM |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
Gorilla Gindles |
vs |
The Pigeons |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
Hustlers-PM |
vs |
Lil Dribblers |
|
15/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
Forjays |
vs |
CGU ELITE |
|
16/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
|
Tacko Tuesdays |
vs |
Shaqtinâ??aâ??fools |
|
16/07/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
|
Blue Top Kings |
vs |
Rusting Ragers |
|
16/07/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
|
Up N Comers |
vs |
Little Big Men |
|
16/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
|
Gutters Holes & Drains |
vs |
Lake Side Warriors |
|
16/07/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
|
Antiguo Toros |
vs |
Sonic DeathMonkey |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Dream |
vs |
Lakers Flyers |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
Lil Dribblers |
vs |
Forjays |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
First Timers |
vs |
Gorilla Gindles |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
The Clams |
vs |
Hustlers-PM |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
Florida Smoove Moves-PM |
vs |
Hawks |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
The Pigeons |
vs |
Fatboys |
|
23/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
|
Tacko Tuesdays |
vs |
60 Overalls |
|
23/07/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
|
Rusting Ragers |
vs |
Lake Side Warriors |
|
23/07/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
|
Antiguo Toros |
vs |
Up N Comers |
|
23/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
|
Blue Top Kings |
vs |
Holy Rollers |
|
23/07/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
|
Little Big Men |
vs |
Sonic DeathMonkey |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
|
Lakers Thunder |
vs |
Lakers Lightning |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
|
City Storm |
vs |
West Knights |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
|
Port HunterTaipans |
vs |
Port Hunter Sharks |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
|
West Hornets |
vs |
West Spurs |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
|
City Hawks |
vs |
Port Hunter Clippers |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
|
Lakers Nets |
vs |
West Rebounders |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Jayhawks |
vs |
City Slickers |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
City Rangers |
vs |
Port Hunter Rockets |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Rubies |
vs |
Port Hunter Raiders |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
BTAC Bombers |
vs |
City Kings |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
Lakers Cannons |
vs |
West Rams |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
West Falcons |
vs |
City Bobcats |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
West Sapphires |
vs |
Lakers Flyers |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
Hustlers-PM |
vs |
CGU ELITE |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
Fatboys |
vs |
First Timers |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
The Clams |
vs |
Hawks |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
Gorilla Gindles |
vs |
Lil Dribblers |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
Forjays |
vs |
Florida Smoove Moves-PM |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
|
Shaqtinâ??aâ??fools |
vs |
Little Big Men |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
|
Lake Side Warriors |
vs |
Holy Rollers |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
|
Up N Comers |
vs |
Tacko Tuesdays |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
|
Rusting Ragers |
vs |
Gutters Holes & Drains |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
|
60 Overalls |
vs |
Antiguo Toros |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
|
West Knights |
vs |
Port Hunter Sharks |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Capitals |
vs |
Lakers Fire |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Lynx |
vs |
West Sparks |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Bravehearts |
vs |
City Opals |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
|
West Marvels |
vs |
Port Hunter Jets |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Nets |
vs |
West Broncos |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
|
Lakers Wolves |
vs |
West Timberwolves |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Wizards |
vs |
Lakers Wildcats |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
|
BTAC Net Rippers |
vs |
City Pirates |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Golden Eagles |
vs |
City Rollers |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
|
Lakers Emeralds |
vs |
Port Hunter Flames |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
|
City Buzzards |
vs |
West Blaze |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Blaze |
vs |
City Sparkles |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
Forjays |
vs |
Fatboys |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
The Clams |
vs |
Gorilla Gindles |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
CGU ELITE |
vs |
First Timers |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
The Pigeons |
vs |
Florida Smoove Moves-PM |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 1) |
|
Hawks |
vs |
Hustlers-PM |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
|
Antiguo Toros |
vs |
Tacko Tuesdays |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
|
Holy Rollers |
vs |
Gutters Holes & Drains |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
|
Up N Comers |
vs |
60 Overalls |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 2) |
|
Lake Side Warriors |
vs |
Blue Top Kings |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 3) |
|
Shaqtinâ??aâ??fools |
vs |
Sonic DeathMonkey |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
|
Port HunterTaipans |
vs |
City Storm |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Sharks |
vs |
Lakers Lightning |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
|
West Knights |
vs |
Lakers Thunder |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Nets |
vs |
Port Hunter Cougars |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Ramblers |
vs |
West Broncos |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Hurricanes |
vs |
City Rockets |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
|
City Ballers |
vs |
West Wolverines |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Galaxy |
vs |
City Spirit |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Meteors |
vs |
West Gems |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Ravens |
vs |
West Raiders |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
|
City Leopards |
vs |
Lakers Blaze |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Mavericks |
vs |
Port Hunter Mavericks |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Blaze |
vs |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
|
City Falcons |
vs |
West Pirates |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
|
Lakers Whirlwinds |
vs |
West Supercats |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/18 Girls Div 3) |
|
West Storm |
vs |
Port Hunter Goldminers |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Girls Div 3) |
|
West Opals |
vs |
West Mystics |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Cavaliers |
vs |
West Vulcans |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
|
West Marvels |
vs |
Port Hunter Crocs |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Leopards |
vs |
West Pistons |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
Lakers Thundercats |
vs |
Lakers Supercats |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
Lakers Lions |
vs |
City Thunder |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
City Heat |
vs |
West Chargers |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
|
West Eagles |
vs |
Lakers Opals |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Gems |
vs |
Lakers Rubies |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
BTAC Thunder |
vs |
Lakers Dream |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
West Wolves |
vs |
City Clippers |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Leopards |
vs |
Port Hunter Thunder |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
West Warriors |
vs |
Port Hunter Hurricanes |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Lakers Leopards |
vs |
Lakers Panthers |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
|
Macquarie Spartans |
vs |
Lakers Bucks |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Broncos |
vs |
Port Hunter Cougars |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
Port Hunter Lions |
vs |
City Flames |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
West Panthers |
vs |
City Dolphins |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
West Comets |
vs |
Lakers Comets |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
City Warriors |
vs |
City Timberwolves |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Crusaders |
vs |
West Demons |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
Lakers Hawks |
vs |
Port Hunter Pacers |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Lakers Mercury |
vs |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
|
West Cyclones |
vs |
West Wildcats |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
|
City Pumas |
vs |
Lakers Storm |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Panthers |
vs |
West Thunder |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 2) |
|
City Doves |
vs |
Lakers Sapphires |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Rebounders |
vs |
Lakers Raptors |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
|
City Nets |
vs |
City Spurs |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
|
City Slickers |
vs |
West Jayhawks |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
|
BTAC Warriors |
vs |
Macquarie Tigers |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
|
West Eagles |
vs |
Lakers Gems |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
City Kings |
vs |
BTAC Bombers |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
West Rams |
vs |
Lakers Cannons |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
City Bobcats |
vs |
West Falcons |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
City Sparkles |
vs |
Lakers Mercury |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Spurs |
vs |
Port Hunter Raptors |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Steelers |
vs |
Lakers Cyclones |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Bears |
vs |
Lakers Blizzards |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Falcons |
vs |
West Grizzlies |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
|
Lakers Bulls |
vs |
West Celtics |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
|
City Hornets |
vs |
Lakers Suns |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
|
West Timberwolves |
vs |
Lakers Wolves |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
|
Lakers Wildcats |
vs |
West Wizards |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
|
BTAC Net Rippers |
vs |
Macquarie Hawks |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
|
City Rollers |
vs |
West Golden Eagles |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
|
Port Hunter Flames |
vs |
City Buzzards |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
|
Lakers Emeralds |
vs |
West Blaze |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Dream |
vs |
BTAC Thunder |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
|
City Storm |
vs |
Port HunterTaipans |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
|
Lakers Lightning |
vs |
Port Hunter Sharks |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
|
Lakers Thunder |
vs |
West Knights |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
|
City Hornets |
vs |
West Grizzlies |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Crocs |
vs |
Port Hunter Jets |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Rebounders |
vs |
Lakers Nets |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
|
Lakers Pumas |
vs |
West Wolverines |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Meteors |
vs |
City Spirit |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
|
West Gems |
vs |
Lakers Galaxy |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
|
Lakers Taipans |
vs |
Lakers Blaze |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Pacers |
vs |
Port Hunter Dragons |
|