DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
29/04/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
21 |
West Mercury |
def. |
BTAC Storm |
16 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
14 |
City Tigers |
def. by |
Lakers Titans |
25 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
11 |
West Mystics |
def. by |
Port Hunter Crocs |
60 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
21 |
West Wildcats |
def. by |
Lakers Thunder |
34 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
18 |
West Cyclones |
def. by |
BTAC Grizzlies |
34 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
46 |
West Vulcans |
def. |
Port Hunter Warriors |
16 |
01/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
37 |
West Spurs |
def. by |
Lakers Warriors |
42 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
14 |
West Comets |
def. by |
Lakers Meteors |
25 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 3) |
2 |
West Gems |
def. by |
Port Hunter Lightning |
33 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
12 |
West Chargers |
def. by |
Lakers Thundercats |
38 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
17 |
West Raiders |
def. by |
Lakers Lions |
43 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
41 |
West Currawongs |
def. |
Lakers Bullets |
17 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
38 |
City Warriors |
def. |
City Suns |
35 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
9 |
West Sapphires |
def. by |
Lakers Dream |
18 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
22 |
Where's Paolo? |
def. by |
The Stompers |
51 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
39 |
BOB |
def. |
Tom's Babysitters |
36 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
30 |
Slippery When Wet |
def. by |
Pink Naked Molerats |
37 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
19 |
Flyers |
def. by |
Predators |
33 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
24 |
83 shooters |
def. by |
Sweaty Already |
63 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
64 |
British Boys Club |
def. |
The Bad Beats |
41 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
58 |
DUNCLES |
def. |
The Postman |
36 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
48 |
Balter 3PA |
def. |
New Jerseys |
23 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
29 |
Fragrant Fowl |
def. by |
SOB |
40 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
34 |
No Hops |
def. |
The Misfits - Tuesday |
32 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
28 |
West Rebounders |
def. by |
Lakers Hornets |
35 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
62 |
West Bulls |
def. |
Port Hunter Titans |
49 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
12 |
Lakers Whirlwinds |
def. by |
Port Hunter Lynx |
49 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
21 |
City Dunkers |
def. |
City Crushers |
14 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
78 |
Lakers Breakers |
def. |
Port Hunter Waves |
30 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
19 |
West Clippers |
def. by |
Port Hunter Cobras |
43 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
32 |
Port Powerhouz |
def. |
West Hoopers |
3 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
19 |
Port Taipans |
vs |
Port Smash |
19 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
12 |
Port Rockets |
def. by |
Port Wizards |
20 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
51 |
Photons |
def. |
The Nets |
44 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
21 |
Alley Whoops |
def. by |
Yes please |
25 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
20 |
Aussie Pacers |
def. by |
Westside |
49 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
35 |
Brick City |
def. by |
The Artists |
41 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
0 |
Impostors |
def. by |
The Spiders |
0 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
34 |
West Jayhawks |
def. |
BTAC Warriors |
33 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
42 |
BTAC Net Rippers |
def. |
City Bucks |
14 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
33 |
City Ballers |
def. |
Lakers Wolves |
10 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
24 |
West Rollers |
def. by |
Lakers Pirates |
42 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
21 |
West Suns |
def. by |
Port Hunter Mavericks |
28 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
4 |
Lakers Emeralds |
def. by |
Lakers Opals |
21 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
29 |
West Flyers |
def. |
City Mystics |
26 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
6 |
Lakers Dream |
vs |
BTAC Thunder |
6 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
35 |
Pink Naked Molerats |
def. by |
Where's Paolo? |
38 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
28 |
BOB |
def. |
Flyers |
25 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
54 |
The Stompers |
def. |
83 shooters |
29 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
30 |
Predators |
def. by |
Tom's Babysitters |
35 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
54 |
Sweaty Already |
def. by |
Slippery When Wet |
56 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
46 |
The Bad Beats |
def. by |
Hoosier Daddies |
74 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
25 |
team finau |
def. |
The Misfits - Tuesday |
19 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
66 |
DUNCLES |
def. |
SOB |
27 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
29 |
The Postman |
def. by |
No Hops |
36 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
55 |
Balter 3PA |
def. |
New Jerseys |
39 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
49 |
West Knights |
def. |
City Storm |
22 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 6) |
30 |
City Falcons |
def. |
City Crushers |
27 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
57 |
Lakers Lightning |
def. |
Port HunterTaipans |
52 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 5) |
28 |
Lakers Whirlwinds |
def. |
West Supercats |
10 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
46 |
Lakers Sonics |
def. |
City Giants |
40 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 1) |
57 |
Port Hunter Titans |
def. by |
Lakers Kings |
67 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
20 |
Port Smash |
def. |
Port Rockets |
16 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
4 |
West Hoopers |
def. by |
Port Taipans |
28 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
18 |
Port Powerhouz |
def. |
Port Wizards |
12 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
27 |
The Nets |
def. by |
Team Ramrod |
54 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
28 |
Yes please |
def. |
Westside |
22 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
19 |
Alley Whoops |
def. by |
The Spiders |
21 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
24 |
BentSpoke Crankies |
def. by |
Flat Earth All Stars |
38 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
21 |
Aussie Pacers |
def. by |
Passed Our Prime |
46 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
25 |
Lakers Taipans |
def. by |
Port Hunter Pacers |
33 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
22 |
West Bucks |
def. |
City Bucks |
15 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
55 |
Lakers Leopards |
def. |
Lakers Supercats |
12 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
31 |
Port Hunter Bulldogs |
def. |
BTAC Warriors |
21 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
28 |
West Ravens |
def. by |
City Pioneers |
39 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/14 Boys Div 8 ) |
61 |
Macquarie Tigers |
def. |
Lakers Wolves |
15 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
14 |
City Rainbows |
def. |
Port Hunter Blaze |
10 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
17 |
BTAC Storm |
def. by |
City Mystics |
39 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
38 |
Sweaty Already |
def. by |
The Stompers |
47 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
44 |
Flyers |
def. |
Tom's Babysitters |
37 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
48 |
Pink Naked Molerats |
def. by |
Newy Mamba |
59 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
0 |
Predators |
def. by |
BOB |
0 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
29 |
83 shooters |
def. by |
Where's Paolo? |
35 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
47 |
Hoosier Daddies |
def. |
Hoops, I Did it Again |
30 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
21 |
The Misfits - Tuesday |
def. by |
SOB |
36 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
48 |
team finau |
def. |
No Hops |
42 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
79 |
DUNCLES |
def. |
New Jerseys |
54 |
21/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
43 |
The Postman |
def. |
Fragrant Fowl |
15 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
22 |
Lakers Tornadoes |
def. |
City Tigers |
12 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
64 |
Port Hunter Waves |
def. |
West Clippers |
46 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 1) |
37 |
West Magic |
def. |
West Kings |
34 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
45 |
Lakers Hornets |
def. |
City Crackers |
31 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Girls Div 3) |
49 |
West Opals |
def. |
West Storm |
29 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
58 |
Lakers Heat |
def. |
West Celtics |
41 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 1) |
10 |
Port Eagles |
def. by |
Lakers Ninjas |
16 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
0 |
Lakers Rainbows |
def. by |
West Flyers |
26 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
21 |
City Tigers |
def. |
Port Fury |
14 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Women ) |
30 |
Rockets |
def. by |
Rocket ballers |
37 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
26 |
Westside |
def. |
The Spiders |
23 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
56 |
Yes please |
def. |
Passed Our Prime |
35 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
51 |
Vision |
def. |
Boolin' Ducks |
41 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
24 |
Alley Whoops |
def. by |
Impostors |
30 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/16 Boys Div 6) |
18 |
Lakers Cannons |
def. by |
Lakers Bullets |
34 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
28 |
Macquarie Hawks |
def. by |
City Rangers |
45 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
16 |
Port Hunter Lions |
def. by |
City Flames |
41 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
17 |
Lakers Giants |
def. by |
Port Hunter Mavericks |
38 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/14 Boys Div 5) |
39 |
West Speedies |
def. |
Lakers Wildcats |
25 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 7) |
3 |
West Falcons |
def. by |
Lakers Razorbacks |
60 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
28 |
Lakers Flames |
def. |
Port Hunter Liberty |
8 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
21 |
West Sapphires |
def. |
Lakers Flyers |
12 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
31 |
Where's Paolo? |
def. by |
Sweaty Already |
51 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
33 |
Predators |
def. by |
Flyers |
39 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
26 |
Slippery When Wet |
def. |
Newy Mamba |
39 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
24 |
Tom's Babysitters |
def. by |
BOB |
26 |
27/05/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
42 |
The Stompers |
def. |
Pink Naked Molerats |
32 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
26 |
Hoops, I Did it Again |
def. by |
Goers dunk club |
31 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
17 |
SOB |
def. by |
No Hops |
33 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
30 |
The Misfits - Tuesday |
def. |
New Jerseys |
21 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
31 |
team finau |
def. |
Fragrant Fowl |
30 |
28/05/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
32 |
DUNCLES |
def. by |
Balter 3PA |
54 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
70 |
OBL |
def. |
LeBrontourage |
45 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
28 |
The Spiders |
def. |
Passed Our Prime |
25 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
30 |
Westside |
def. |
Impostors |
27 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
54 |
The Day Trippers |
def. |
Brick City |
34 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
68 |
Yes please |
def. |
Aussie Pacers |
17 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
11 |
Port Hunter Lions |
def. by |
West Comets |
12 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
16 |
West Panthers |
def. by |
City Flames |
26 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
18 |
Lakers Comets |
def. by |
City Dolphins |
36 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
55 |
City Warriors |
def. |
Lakers Hawks |
44 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
11 |
West Crusaders |
def. by |
City Timberwolves |
30 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
41 |
Port Hunter Pacers |
def. |
West Demons |
25 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
8 |
Lakers Dream |
def. by |
West Sapphires |
11 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
29 |
BTAC Storm |
def. |
City Rainbows |
14 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
51 |
Slippery When Wet |
def. by |
The Stompers |
57 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
38 |
Tom's Babysitters |
def. |
Predators |
29 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
37 |
Sweaty Already |
def. |
Pink Naked Molerats |
28 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
21 |
Flyers |
def. by |
BOB |
32 |
03/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
0 |
Newy Mamba |
def. by |
83 shooters |
0 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
34 |
Goers dunk club |
def. |
Lebricks |
23 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
26 |
No Hops |
def. |
New Jerseys |
25 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
42 |
SOB |
def. |
Fragrant Fowl |
27 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
34 |
The Misfits - Tuesday |
def. by |
Balter 3PA |
67 |
04/06/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
41 |
team finau |
def. |
The Postman |
32 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
25 |
Lakers Blizzards |
def. by |
City Fire |
41 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
25 |
Lakers Cyclones |
def. |
West Bears |
14 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
14 |
Port Hunter Raptors |
def. by |
West Steelers |
29 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
52 |
Lakers Heat |
def. |
City Hornets |
32 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
56 |
West Grizzlies |
def. |
Lakers Suns |
36 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
53 |
Port Hunter Falcons |
def. |
West Vikings |
47 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
22 |
West Sprinkles |
def. |
Lakers Rainbows |
2 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
28 |
Port Powerhouz |
def. |
Port Rockets |
16 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
16 |
West Jumbucks |
def. by |
Port Wizards |
20 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
25 |
LeBrontourage |
def. by |
Flexers |
43 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
15 |
Passed Our Prime |
def. by |
Impostors |
61 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
70 |
The Spiders |
def. |
Aussie Pacers |
25 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
59 |
Flat Earth All Stars |
def. |
Vision |
31 |
06/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
29 |
Westside |
def. |
Alley Whoops |
27 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
40 |
Lebricks |
def. by |
Drake's Snake |
49 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
68 |
New Jerseys |
def. |
Fragrant Fowl |
27 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
24 |
No Hops |
def. by |
Balter 3PA |
32 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
39 |
SOB |
def. |
The Postman |
38 |
11/06/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
47 |
The Misfits - Tuesday |
def. by |
DUNCLES |
64 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
36 |
Port Hunter Leopards |
def. by |
Lakers Panthers |
42 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
38 |
West Warriors |
def. by |
Port Hunter Thunder |
42 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 2) |
30 |
Lakers Sapphires |
def. |
West Thunder |
8 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 2) |
27 |
Port Hunter Bandits |
def. by |
Port Hunter Panthers |
30 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
43 |
Lakers Nets |
def. by |
City Nets |
54 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Girls Div 3) |
34 |
West Opals |
def. |
Lakers Spirit |
16 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
18 |
West Flyers |
vs |
City Unicorns |
18 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
16 |
Port Smash |
def. |
Port Powerhouz |
15 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
11 |
Port Cougars |
def. by |
Port Heat |
14 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
50 |
OBL |
def. |
The Nets |
28 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
26 |
The Spiders |
def. by |
Yes please |
32 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
68 |
Impostors |
def. |
Aussie Pacers |
33 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
33 |
ADHD |
vs |
The Day Trippers |
33 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
24 |
Passed Our Prime |
def. |
Alley Whoops |
18 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
28 |
Lakers Thundercats |
def. by |
Lakers Lions |
40 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
48 |
West Leopards |
def. |
City Heat |
27 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
29 |
West Pistons |
vs |
West Roadrunners |
29 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
34 |
Lakers Supercats |
def. |
West Chargers |
19 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
26 |
Lakers Opals |
def. |
West Eagles |
12 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
29 |
Lakers Rubies |
vs |
Lakers Gems |
29 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
32 |
City Mystics |
def. |
Lakers Flames |
27 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
0 |
West Sapphires |
def. |
BTAC Thunder |
0 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
33 |
The Stompers |
vs |
Sweaty Already |
33 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
15 |
BOB |
def. by |
Predators |
22 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
54 |
Where's Paolo? |
def. |
Slippery When Wet |
49 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
34 |
Tom's Babysitters |
def. |
Flyers |
25 |
17/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
45 |
83 shooters |
vs |
Pink Naked Molerats |
45 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
33 |
Drake's Snake |
def. |
Double O Devins |
31 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
26 |
Fragrant Fowl |
def. by |
Balter 3PA |
42 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
31 |
New Jerseys |
def. by |
The Postman |
38 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
45 |
No Hops |
def. by |
DUNCLES |
58 |
18/06/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
40 |
SOB |
def. by |
team finau |
47 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
25 |
City Storm |
def. |
Port HunterTaipans |
20 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
|
Lakers Lightning |
vs |
Port Hunter Sharks |
|
19/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
28 |
Lakers Thunder |
def. by |
West Knights |
47 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
31 |
Macquarie Spartans |
def. |
West Wagtails |
27 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
33 |
Port Hunter Cougars |
def. |
West Broncos |
20 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
42 |
Port Hunter Clippers |
def. |
West Hornets |
41 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
0 |
Lakers Sparkles |
def. |
West Sprinkles |
0 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
46 |
Port Powerhouz |
def. |
Port Taipans |
18 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
10 |
Port Cougars |
def. by |
West Panthers |
32 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
52 |
Flexers |
def. |
The Nets |
41 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
16 |
Westside |
def. by |
Passed Our Prime |
27 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
19 |
Aussie Pacers |
def. by |
Alley Whoops |
43 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
0 |
Boolin' Ducks |
def. by |
Flat Earth All Stars |
0 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
32 |
Impostors |
def. by |
Yes please |
40 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
47 |
Port Hunter Bulldogs |
def. |
Macquarie Tigers |
28 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
39 |
BTAC Warriors |
def. |
West Jayhawks |
30 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
15 |
Port Hunter Fury |
def. by |
West Eagles |
28 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
13 |
Lakers Timberwolves |
def. by |
West Ravens |
53 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
34 |
City Kings |
def. |
City Bobcats |
24 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
18 |
West Hawks |
def. by |
City Pirates |
28 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
10 |
BTAC Thunder |
def. by |
Lakers Dream |
22 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
22 |
BTAC Storm |
def. |
West Mercury |
17 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
46 |
The Stompers |
def. |
Sweaty Already |
34 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
42 |
BOB |
def. |
Tom's Babysitters |
32 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
40 |
Where's Paolo? |
def. |
Pink Naked Molerats |
31 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
40 |
Flyers |
def. by |
Predators |
45 |
24/06/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
39 |
Slippery When Wet |
def. by |
83 shooters |
53 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
48 |
Double O Devins |
def. |
Delly's Disciples - Tuesday |
33 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
34 |
Balter 3PA |
def. |
The Postman |
28 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
43 |
Fragrant Fowl |
def. by |
DUNCLES |
56 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
36 |
New Jerseys |
def. by |
team finau |
42 |
25/06/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
39 |
No Hops |
def. |
The Misfits - Tuesday |
29 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
13 |
City Tigers |
def. |
West Rockets |
12 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
18 |
City Sharks |
def. by |
Port Hunter Lynx |
20 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
23 |
Lakers Tornadoes |
def. |
City Cubs |
4 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
48 |
Lakers Hurricanes |
def. |
City Joeys |
14 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
25 |
City Gems |
def. by |
Port Hunter Angels |
49 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 2) |
47 |
City Doves |
def. |
Port Hunter Bandits |
29 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
40 |
West Flyers |
def. |
Lakers Rainbows |
6 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
14 |
Port Rockets |
def. by |
Port Powerhouz |
30 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
24 |
West Jumbucks |
def. |
Port Cougars |
14 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
42 |
OBL |
def. by |
Flexers |
49 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
28 |
The Spiders |
def. by |
Impostors |
43 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
47 |
Yes please |
def. |
Alley Whoops |
15 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
27 |
The Day Trippers |
def. |
Boolin' Ducks |
22 |
27/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
38 |
Westside |
def. by |
Aussie Pacers |
47 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
17 |
West Raiders |
def. by |
West Blazers |
26 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/16 Girls Div 4 ) |
24 |
West Blaze |
def. by |
City Buzzards |
53 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
52 |
West Ravens |
def. |
Lakers Jaguars |
24 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
19 |
West Falcons |
def. by |
BTAC Bombers |
67 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
34 |
Lakers Cannons |
def. |
City Bobcats |
6 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
35 |
City Kings |
def. by |
West Rams |
37 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
30 |
City Mystics |
def. |
West Flyers |
18 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
18 |
BTAC Thunder |
def. |
Lakers Flyers |
14 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
39 |
Pink Naked Molerats |
def. |
Sweaty Already |
32 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
18 |
BOB |
def. by |
Flyers |
26 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
55 |
The Stompers |
def. |
Slippery When Wet |
49 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
34 |
Predators |
def. |
Tom's Babysitters |
27 |
01/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
49 |
Where's Paolo? |
def. |
83 shooters |
46 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
47 |
Delly's Disciples - Tuesday |
def. |
British Boys Club |
45 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
46 |
The Postman |
def. by |
DUNCLES |
57 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
23 |
Balter 3PA |
def. by |
team finau |
30 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
24 |
Fragrant Fowl |
def. by |
The Misfits - Tuesday |
28 |
02/07/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
37 |
New Jerseys |
def. by |
SOB |
38 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
30 |
City Diamonds |
def. by |
Lakers Stars |
39 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
12 |
West Flames |
def. by |
Port Hunter Flyers |
42 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
28 |
City Storm |
def. by |
Lakers Lightning |
36 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
52 |
Port Hunter Cyclones |
def. |
City Swans |
34 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
38 |
Lakers Bucks |
def. |
Macquarie Spartans |
28 |
03/07/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
16 |
Port Hunter Warriors |
def. by |
West Wagtails |
69 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(U10G TERM 2 Div 2) |
6 |
Lakers Rainbows |
def. by |
West Sprinkles |
34 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 2) |
27 |
Port Taipans |
def. |
Port Rockets |
14 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(U10B TERM 2 Div 3) |
5 |
West Hoopers |
def. by |
Port Fury |
26 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
37 |
OBL |
def. |
Photons |
32 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
57 |
Passed Our Prime |
def. |
Aussie Pacers |
20 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
53 |
Westside |
def. |
Yes please |
38 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
23 |
ADHD |
def. by |
The Artists |
51 |
04/07/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
32 |
The Spiders |
def. |
Alley Whoops |
25 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
24 |
City Pacers |
def. by |
Lakers Pumas |
29 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
24 |
West Wolverines |
def. by |
City Ballers |
25 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
36 |
City Pirates |
def. |
West Hawks |
21 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
29 |
West Ravens |
def. by |
City Pioneers |
44 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
31 |
Macquarie Hawks |
def. by |
BTAC Net Rippers |
54 |
05/07/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
38 |
Port Hunter Mavericks |
def. |
Lakers Pirates |
16 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
50 |
Pink Naked Molerats |
def. |
Slippery When Wet |
45 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
35 |
Flyers |
def. |
Tom's Babysitters |
33 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
43 |
Sweaty Already |
def. |
83 shooters |
15 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
36 |
Predators |
def. |
BOB |
17 |
08/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
50 |
The Stompers |
def. |
Where's Paolo? |
38 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
67 |
The Bad Beats |
def. |
British Boys Club |
46 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
27 |
team finau |
def. by |
DUNCLES |
42 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
22 |
The Misfits - Tuesday |
def. by |
The Postman |
52 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
30 |
SOB |
def. by |
Balter 3PA |
55 |
09/07/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
36 |
No Hops |
def. |
Fragrant Fowl |
24 |
11/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
31 |
OBL |
def. |
Team Ramrod |
26 |
11/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
34 |
Passed Our Prime |
def. by |
Yes please |
42 |
11/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
28 |
Impostors |
def. by |
Alley Whoops |
33 |
11/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
22 |
Boolin' Ducks |
def. by |
Brick City |
31 |
11/07/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
39 |
The Spiders |
def. |
Westside |
29 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
36 |
The Stompers |
def. by |
Pink Naked Molerats |
41 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
37 |
Predators |
def. |
Flyers |
22 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
27 |
Where's Paolo? |
def. |
83 shooters |
22 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
23 |
Tom's Babysitters |
def. by |
BOB |
27 |
15/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
53 |
Slippery When Wet |
def. |
Sweaty Already |
49 |
16/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
|
Hoosier Daddies |
vs |
The Bad Beats |
|
16/07/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
|
The Misfits - Tuesday |
vs |
team finau |
|
16/07/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
|
SOB |
vs |
DUNCLES |
|
16/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
|
No Hops |
vs |
The Postman |
|
16/07/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
|
New Jerseys |
vs |
Balter 3PA |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
|
LeBrontourage |
vs |
OBL |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
|
Aussie Pacers |
vs |
Yes please |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
|
Impostors |
vs |
Westside |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
Swishbucklers |
vs |
ADHD |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
|
Passed Our Prime |
vs |
The Spiders |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
City Sparkles |
vs |
Lakers Mercury |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Mercury |
vs |
Port Hunter Liberty |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
|
83 shooters |
vs |
Slippery When Wet |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
|
Tom's Babysitters |
vs |
Predators |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
|
Sweaty Already |
vs |
Where's Paolo? |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
|
Flyers |
vs |
BOB |
|
22/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
|
Pink Naked Molerats |
vs |
The Stompers |
|
23/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
|
Hoops, I Did it Again |
vs |
Hoosier Daddies |
|
23/07/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
|
SOB |
vs |
The Misfits - Tuesday |
|
23/07/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
|
No Hops |
vs |
team finau |
|
23/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
|
New Jerseys |
vs |
DUNCLES |
|
23/07/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
|
Fragrant Fowl |
vs |
The Postman |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
|
Lakers Cyclones |
vs |
Port Hunter Raptors |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Opals |
vs |
West Lynx |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Bravehearts |
vs |
Port Hunter Capitals |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Sparks |
vs |
Lakers Fire |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Dumplings |
vs |
West Celtics |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Nets |
vs |
West Ramblers |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
|
Cookin 'N' Hookin |
vs |
OBL |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
|
Aussie Pacers |
vs |
The Spiders |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
|
Impostors |
vs |
Passed Our Prime |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
The Day Trippers |
vs |
Harlem buckets |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
|
Alley Whoops |
vs |
Westside |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
West Comets |
vs |
Port Hunter Lions |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
City Flames |
vs |
West Panthers |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
City Dolphins |
vs |
Lakers Comets |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
Lakers Hawks |
vs |
City Warriors |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
City Timberwolves |
vs |
West Crusaders |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Demons |
vs |
Port Hunter Pacers |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Flyers |
vs |
City Rainbows |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Lakers Mercury |
vs |
Port Hunter Blaze |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
|
Where's Paolo? |
vs |
83 shooters |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
|
BOB |
vs |
Predators |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
|
The Stompers |
vs |
Slippery When Wet |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
|
Tom's Babysitters |
vs |
Flyers |
|
29/07/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
|
Pink Naked Molerats |
vs |
Sweaty Already |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
|
Goers dunk club |
vs |
Hoops, I Did it Again |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
|
No Hops |
vs |
SOB |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
|
New Jerseys |
vs |
The Misfits - Tuesday |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
|
Fragrant Fowl |
vs |
team finau |
|
30/07/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
|
Balter 3PA |
vs |
DUNCLES |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Lakers Leopards |
vs |
Port Hunter Hurricanes |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
West Wolves |
vs |
Lakers Panthers |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
West Warriors |
vs |
Port Hunter Leopards |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
City Clippers |
vs |
Port Hunter Thunder |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Vulcans |
vs |
West Celtics |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Kestrels |
vs |
Macquarie Spartans |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
|
The Nets |
vs |
OBL |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
|
Aussie Pacers |
vs |
Impostors |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
|
Alley Whoops |
vs |
Passed Our Prime |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
Flat Earth All Stars |
vs |
The Day Trippers |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
|
Yes please |
vs |
The Spiders |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
Lakers Supercats |
vs |
City Thunder |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Pistons |
vs |
West Chargers |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Leopards |
vs |
West Roadrunners |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
Lakers Thundercats |
vs |
City Heat |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Fire |
vs |
Port Hunter Raiders |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Fury |
vs |
Lakers Gems |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Liberty |
vs |
Lakers Flames |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Flyers |
vs |
BTAC Thunder |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
|
Slippery When Wet |
vs |
Where's Paolo? |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
|
BOB |
vs |
Tom's Babysitters |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
|
83 shooters |
vs |
The Stompers |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Monday Women 1) |
|
Flyers |
vs |
Predators |
|
05/08/24 (Mon) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Monday Men 4) |
|
Sweaty Already |
vs |
Pink Naked Molerats |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 6) |
|
Lebricks |
vs |
Goers dunk club |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
|
New Jerseys |
vs |
No Hops |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
|
Fragrant Fowl |
vs |
SOB |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
|
Balter 3PA |
vs |
The Misfits - Tuesday |
|
06/08/24 (Tue) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Tuesday Men 7) |
|
The Postman |
vs |
team finau |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
West Sparks |
vs |
Port Hunter Bravehearts |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Capitals |
vs |
City Opals |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 1) |
|
Lakers Fire |
vs |
West Lynx |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
|
West Vikings |
vs |
Lakers Suns |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Vulcans |
vs |
City Boomers |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Spirit |
vs |
Port Hunter Goldminers |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 4) |
|
The Nets |
vs |
Flexers |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
|
Passed Our Prime |
vs |
Westside |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
|
Alley Whoops |
vs |
Aussie Pacers |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 6) |
|
Swishbucklers |
vs |
Brick City |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(2024 Winter Thursday Men 7) |
|
Yes please |
vs |
Impostors |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
|
Macquarie Tigers |
vs |
Port Hunter Bulldogs |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Jayhawks |
vs |
BTAC Warriors |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Fire |
vs |
Lakers Opals |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
West Falcons |
vs |
Lakers Cannons |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
City Bobcats |
vs |
City Kings |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
West Rams |
vs |
BTAC Bombers |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
Lakers Flyers |
vs |
Lakers Dream |
|
12/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Liberty |
vs |
City Mystics |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Thunder |
vs |
West Warriors |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 2) |
|
Lakers Storm |
vs |
West Cyclones |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Bandits |
vs |
City Doves |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 2) |
|
Lakers Sapphires |
vs |
Port Hunter Panthers |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
|
City Nets |
vs |
Lakers Nets |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Rebounders |
vs |
City Crackers |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
City Jets |
vs |
City Pioneers |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Blazers |
vs |
Lakers Jaguars |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 6) |
|
West Raiders |
vs |
Lakers Timberwolves |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
BTAC Bombers |
vs |
West Falcons |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
City Bobcats |
vs |
Lakers Cannons |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
West Rams |
vs |
City Kings |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
Lakers Flames |
vs |
City Mystics |
|
19/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
City Sparkles |
vs |
Port Hunter Sparkles |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
|
Lakers Lightning |
vs |
City Storm |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
|
West Knights |
vs |
Port HunterTaipans |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 1) |
|
Lakers Thunder |
vs |
Port Hunter Sharks |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Port Hunter Clippers |
vs |
West Spurs |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Lakers Warriors |
vs |
West Hornets |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 6) |
|
Lakers Raptors |
vs |
Lakers Nets |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
|
City Ballers |
vs |
City Pacers |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 7) |
|
West Wolverines |
vs |
Lakers Pumas |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
City Kings |
vs |
Lakers Cannons |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Jets |
vs |
West Titans |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 4) |
|
BTAC Net Rippers |
vs |
Macquarie Hawks |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Mavericks |
vs |
Port Hunter Rockets |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
West Sapphires |
vs |
Lakers Dream |
|
26/08/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
Lakers Flames |
vs |
West Flyers |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
City Sharks |
vs |
Lakers Tornadoes |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
City Tigers |
vs |
Lakers Hurricanes |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Rockets |
vs |
Lakers Titans |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/12 Boys Div 4) |
|
Port Hunter Lynx |
vs |
City Joeys |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Crocs |
vs |
Port Hunter Angels |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Girls Div 2) |
|
West Marvels |
vs |
Lakers Liberty |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
Port Hunter Lions |
vs |
West Comets |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
West Panthers |
vs |
City Flames |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Girls Div 4) |
|
Lakers Comets |
vs |
City Dolphins |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
City Warriors |
vs |
Lakers Hawks |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
West Crusaders |
vs |
City Timberwolves |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 5) |
|
Port Hunter Pacers |
vs |
West Demons |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Mystics |
vs |
West Flyers |
|
02/09/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 3) |
|
BTAC Thunder |
vs |
West Sapphires |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Lightning |
vs |
West Flames |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Flyers |
vs |
City Diamonds |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Boys Div 2) |
|
Lakers Breakers |
vs |
West Clippers |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Swans |
vs |
Port Hunter Dolphins |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 4) |
|
Lakers Bucks |
vs |
West Wagtails |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Cavaliers |
vs |
City Boomers |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
City Heat |
vs |
Lakers Lions |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Roadrunners |
vs |
Lakers Thundercats |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
West Chargers |
vs |
West Leopards |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/14 Boys Div 4) |
|
City Thunder |
vs |
West Pistons |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
|
West Eagles |
vs |
Lakers Rubies |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Fury |
vs |
Lakers Opals |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Girls Div 2) |
|
Port Hunter Sparkles |
vs |
City Sparkles |
|
09/09/24 (Mon) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Girls Div 1) |
|
City Mystics |
vs |
City Rainbows |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
16:15 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Spurs |
vs |
Lakers Blizzards |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
17:05 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Raptors |
vs |
Lakers Cyclones |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
17:55 |
(U/12 Boys Div 3) |
|
West Steelers |
vs |
City Fire |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
18:45 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Lakers Suns |
vs |
West Vikings |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
19:35 |
(U/18 Boys Div 2) |
|
Lakers Heat |
vs |
Port Hunter Falcons |
|
11/09/24 (Wed) |
20:25 |
(U/18 Boys Div 1) |
|
Lakers Warriors |
vs |
City Hawks |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
16:15 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Bulldogs |
vs |
Macquarie Tigers |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:05 |
(U/14 Boys Div 3) |
|
BTAC Warriors |
vs |
West Jayhawks |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U/16 Girls Div 3) |
|
Port Hunter Raiders |
vs |
Lakers Rubies |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
Lakers Cannons |
vs |
West Falcons |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
19:35 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
City Kings |
vs |
City Bobcats |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
20:25 |
(U/16 Boys Div 8) |
|
BTAC Bombers |
vs |
West Rams |
|