DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10A Boys - Winter 2024) |
38 |
Rodman Red |
def. |
South Warriors |
30 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
29 |
South Blue |
def. |
South Black |
4 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
2 |
Rodman Black |
def. by |
South Grey |
34 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024) |
0 |
Southern Girls U12 |
def. by |
South 1 |
0 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 12E Boys - Winter 2024) |
26 |
South Blue |
def. |
South Aqua |
18 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
23 |
South Black |
def. by |
South Blue Team 2 |
52 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
17 |
2HOOPS Breakers |
def. by |
Southern Swish |
23 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10A Boys - Winter 2024) |
22 |
2hoops Giants |
def. by |
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
30 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
16 |
2hoops Lightning |
def. |
South White |
2 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
28 |
South Black Team 2 |
def. |
Rodman Silver |
3 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 10B Boys - Winter 2024) |
14 |
South Gold |
def. by |
South Teal |
37 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024) |
30 |
South 3 |
def. |
South 4 |
2 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024) |
62 |
Rodman Silver |
def. |
South Teal |
23 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
21 |
South Black |
def. by |
South Coast Ballers |
41 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
14 |
South Black Team 2 |
def. by |
South Grey |
22 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
3 |
South Red |
def. by |
2hoops Lightning |
22 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
15 |
South Red |
def. |
Rodman Silver |
14 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 10B Boys - Winter 2024) |
26 |
South Teal |
def. |
2hoops Grizzles |
14 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
14 |
South Black |
def. |
South White |
12 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
37 |
Southern Ballers |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy White |
37 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
20 |
Southern 7 |
def. by |
Brick City |
35 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
2 |
South Red |
def. by |
South Black |
26 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
12 |
South White |
def. |
Rodman Red |
1 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
7 |
South Black |
def. by |
South Black Team 2 |
15 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 12E Boys - Winter 2024) |
14 |
South Aqua |
def. |
Southern 2 |
6 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
20 |
South Black |
def. by |
Rodman Green |
22 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 16A Girls - Winter 2024) |
70 |
2HOOPS Sparks |
def. |
South 2 |
8 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
30 |
South Gold |
def. |
Rodman Black |
19 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 12A Boys - Winter 2024) |
40 |
2HOOPS Titans |
def. |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
31 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
7 |
Rodman Red |
def. by |
South Red |
16 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
24 |
South Red |
def. |
South Black |
4 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 10A Boys - Winter 2024) |
44 |
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
def. |
Forestville 1 |
7 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 12C Boys - Winter 2024) |
39 |
South White |
def. |
South Black Team 2 |
19 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
39 |
South Orange |
def. by |
Brick City |
43 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
26 |
South Red |
def. |
Fastbreak Topaz |
23 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
34 |
2hoops Lightning |
def. |
Rodman Red |
2 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10A Boys - Winter 2024) |
45 |
Forestville 1 |
def. |
2hoops Giants |
26 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14B Boys - Winter 2024) |
23 |
Fastbreak Jade |
def. by |
Marino Meerkats |
50 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 18A Boys - Winter 2024) |
20 |
Rodman White |
def. |
Forestville 1 |
0 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 10B Boys - Winter 2024) |
22 |
South Gold |
def. by |
South Orange |
24 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
47 |
South Gold Team 2 |
def. |
South Black |
22 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
38 |
Rodman Green |
def. by |
Fastbreak Academy Jade |
47 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10A Boys - Winter 2024) |
32 |
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
def. by |
2hoops Giants |
36 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
2 |
South White |
def. by |
2hoops Lightning |
20 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
20 |
South Red |
def. |
Southern 2 |
8 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 10B Boys - Winter 2024) |
21 |
South Teal |
def. |
South Gold |
17 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
16 |
South Yellow |
def. by |
2hoops Grizzles |
17 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
13 |
South Red |
def. by |
Southern 2 |
26 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
42 |
Brick City |
def. |
Fastbreak Academy White |
28 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10A Boys - Winter 2024) |
29 |
Rodman Red |
def. by |
Forestville 1 |
37 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
27 |
2hoops Lightning |
def. |
South Red |
2 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
19 |
South Black Team 2 |
def. |
South Red |
17 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 10B Boys - Winter 2024) |
21 |
South White |
def. by |
South Teal |
25 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
24 |
South Yellow |
def. by |
South Purple |
31 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
36 |
Cobras |
def. |
South Gold Team 2 |
34 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
27 |
Rodman Black |
def. |
Fastbreak Emerald |
22 |
03/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
2hoops Giants |
vs |
South Warriors |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
|
South Blue |
vs |
2hoops Lightning |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman White |
vs |
South Black |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Silver |
vs |
South Black Team 2 |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Teal |
vs |
South Yellow |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 12E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Forestville 3 |
vs |
Rodman Black |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Brick City |
vs |
South Black |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Forestville 1 |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
|
South White |
vs |
South Blue |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Silver |
vs |
South Red |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 10B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Orange |
vs |
South Blue |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Black |
vs |
South Purple |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Forestville 4 |
vs |
2HOOPS Wildcats |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16B Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
South 1 |
vs |
2HOOPS Aces |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
|
2hoops Lightning |
vs |
Rodman Red |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Forestville 1 |
vs |
2hoops Giants |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Silver |
vs |
South Yellow |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Emerald |
vs |
South Gold |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Black Team 2 |
vs |
South Black |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Black |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 12A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Shooters |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Hammerheads |
vs |
2Hoops Sonics |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
Bengals |
vs |
South 5 |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
|
Rodman Red |
vs |
South Black |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Green |
vs |
South Grey |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Forestville 4 |
vs |
Southern 3 |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 10B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South White |
vs |
South Orange |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Gold Team 2 |
vs |
South Red |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Red |
vs |
Forestville 1 |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
|
2hoops Lightning |
vs |
South Red |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 2 |
vs |
South Black Team 2 |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 10B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South White |
vs |
South Teal |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Grey |
vs |
South Gold |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
vs |
South Avengers |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Red |
vs |
South Blue Team 2 |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 16A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
07/09/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 16B Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|