DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
24 |
2Hoops Sonics |
def. |
South Gold |
17 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
7 |
Rodman White |
def. by |
South Brown |
17 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16A Boys - Winter 2024) |
54 |
Freeballers |
def. |
2HOOPS ignite |
41 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
11 |
Southern 2 |
def. by |
Southern U8 |
15 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
8 |
Rodman Red |
def. by |
Forestville 3 |
21 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
23 |
2Hoops Sonics |
def. by |
Hammerheads |
31 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
20 |
South Brown |
def. by |
Southern U8 |
28 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 12C Boys - Winter 2024) |
28 |
Rodman White |
def. by |
South White |
29 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
0 |
South Grey |
def. |
Southern 1 |
0 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024) |
14 |
South 5 |
def. |
Bengals |
11 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 12B Boys - Winter 2024) |
51 |
South Red |
def. |
South Brown |
17 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
28 |
Southern U8 |
def. |
South Green |
14 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024) |
8 |
Bengals |
vs |
South 4 |
8 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
47 |
South White |
def. |
Southern 2 |
6 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
0 |
Rodman Black |
def. by |
South Black |
23 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16B Boys - Winter 2024) |
37 |
Southern 3 |
def. by |
Rodman Black |
77 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
2 |
Southern 2 |
def. by |
South Yellow |
52 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
27 |
Rodman Green |
def. by |
South Black |
39 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024) |
23 |
Southern 1 |
def. by |
South Teal |
25 |
01/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 12B Boys - Winter 2024) |
33 |
South Teal Team 2 |
def. |
South Brown |
15 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024) |
0 |
Rodman Orange |
def. by |
Tigers 9 |
21 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
1 |
Rodman Black |
def. by |
Southern 2 |
18 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
39 |
Southern 3 |
def. |
Fastbreak Emerald |
16 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
8 |
2HOOPS Breakers |
def. by |
Rodman Gold |
41 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 18C Boys - Winter 2024) |
0 |
BBB |
def. by |
South Blue |
0 |
15/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024) |
66 |
Fastbreak Academy Grey |
def. |
Southern 5 |
24 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
21 |
South Red |
def. |
Rodman White |
20 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
35 |
South Black Team 2 |
def. |
Southern 2 |
9 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 10A Boys - Winter 2024) |
28 |
South Warriors |
def. |
Rodman Red |
22 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024) |
32 |
Rodman White |
def. |
South Red |
22 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
19 |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
vs |
2hoops Grizzles |
19 |
22/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16B Boys - Winter 2024) |
26 |
South Blue |
def. by |
Rodman Black |
56 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024) |
22 |
Bengals |
def. |
South 5 |
12 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
41 |
South Purple |
def. |
Southern U8 |
25 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
0 |
Rodman Red |
def. by |
South Black |
16 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 12C Boys - Winter 2024) |
25 |
Rodman Red |
def. by |
South White |
33 |
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 12C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman White |
vs |
South Black Team 2 |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
|
Rodman Red |
vs |
South Blue |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Green |
vs |
South Orange |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Hammerheads |
vs |
Popcorn Chicken |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
2Hoops Sonics |
vs |
Southern 1 |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 18B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Central Shooters |
vs |
South Black |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
|
South Black |
vs |
South Red |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern U8 |
vs |
South Brown |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 1 |
vs |
South Grey |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 16B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Black |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 18A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
2HOOPS |
vs |
Rodman White |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Orange |
vs |
Forestville 6 |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman White |
vs |
Southern 2 |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024 ) |
|
South Red |
vs |
Rodman Red |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 10A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
2hoops Giants |
vs |
Rodman Red |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 18D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 1 |
vs |
South Green |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 18A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
2HOOPS |
vs |
Forestville 1 |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16B Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 3 |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 16 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
South 2 |
vs |
2HOOPS Sparks |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 2 |
vs |
Rodman Silver |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Black |
vs |
Southern 3 |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman White |
vs |
Rodman Black |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Green |
vs |
Forestville 2 |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern Swish |
vs |
Southern 2 |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 2 |
vs |
Rodman Black |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern U8 |
vs |
2hoops Grizzles |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 12C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman White |
vs |
Rodman Red |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Hammerheads |
vs |
2Hoops Sonics |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024) |
|
Bengals |
vs |
South 5 |
|
24/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern Swish |
vs |
Brick City |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Black |
vs |
Southern 1 |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Southern 1 |
vs |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Orange |
vs |
Rodman Gold |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Coast Ballers |
vs |
Southern Swish |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 18A Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
South Orange |
vs |
Rodman White |
|
31/08/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024) |
|
Rodman Green |
vs |
Brick City |
|